| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 688 | 219 | 80 | 211 | 37.9 | 39 | 112 | 34.8 | 20 | 35 | 57.1 | 8 | 49 | 57 | 22 | 40 | 13 | 6 | 67 | -277 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 905 | 307 | 112 | 262 | 42.7 | 66 | 150 | 44.0 | 17 | 26 | 65.4 | 17 | 30 | 47 | 55 | 40 | 19 | 1 | 111 | -203 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 927 | 232 | 81 | 224 | 36.2 | 48 | 141 | 34.0 | 22 | 37 | 59.5 | 17 | 42 | 59 | 62 | 44 | 21 | 6 | 110 | -124 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1062 | 248 | 95 | 236 | 40.3 | 53 | 152 | 34.9 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 16 | 47 | 63 | 34 | 21 | 25 | 5 | 120 | +76 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 1220 | 411 | 134 | 342 | 39.2 | 125 | 312 | 40.1 | 18 | 29 | 62.1 | 19 | 89 | 108 | 61 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 120 | +366 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1335 | 444 | 145 | 338 | 42.9 | 130 | 311 | 41.8 | 24 | 43 | 55.8 | 33 | 62 | 95 | 71 | 27 | 23 | 3 | 124 | -8 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 19.1 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 37.9 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 34.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 57.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -7.7 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 18.9 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 42.7 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 44.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 65.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 15.7 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 34.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 59.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 17.7 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 40.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 34.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 27.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 20.7 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 39.2 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 40.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 62.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +6.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 22.2 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 42.9 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 41.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 55.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 11.0 | 37.9 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 34.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.5 | -14.5 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 12.2 | 4.5 | 10.4 | 42.7 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 44.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 65.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -8.1 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 8.7 | 36.2 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 59.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.3 | -4.8 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 40.3 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 34.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 27.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.1 | +2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 12.1 | 4.0 | 10.1 | 39.2 | 3.7 | 9.2 | 40.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 62.1 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +10.8 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 12.0 | 3.9 | 9.1 | 42.9 | 3.5 | 8.4 | 41.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 55.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -2.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 17.4 | 6.3 | 17.0 | 37.4 | 3.2 | 8.9 | 35.6 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 56.2 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 5.5 | -22.6 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 18.6 | 6.7 | 15.9 | 42.3 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 44.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 65.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 6.7 | -11.4 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 13.9 | 4.8 | 13.5 | 36.0 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 35.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 59.4 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 6.5 | -7.2 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 14.1 | 5.4 | 13.8 | 39.0 | 3.0 | 8.9 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 27.8 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 6.9 | +5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 18.4 | 6.0 | 15.4 | 38.8 | 5.6 | 14.2 | 39.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 60.7 | 0.9 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 5.3 | +16.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 18.9 | 6.2 | 14.2 | 43.4 | 5.5 | 13.1 | 42.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 55.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 9.4 | 3.1 | 9.4 | 33.3 | 3.1 | 9.4 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -3.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 688 | 46.7 | 0.958 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.4 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 0.56 | 0.27 | 1.4 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 905 | 54.9 | 1.122 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.5 | 2.1 | 8.5 | 1.45 | 0.52 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 927 | 47.2 | 0.969 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.2 | 2.2 | 9.0 | 1.45 | 0.63 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1062 | 49.8 | 0.979 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 1.60 | 0.34 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 1220 | 57.0 | 1.150 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 14.4 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 2.03 | 0.43 | 1.8 | 7.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1335 | 62.9 | 1.265 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 13.3 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 2.76 | 0.52 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 34 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 1.00 | 0.40 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 927 | 0.965 | 63.2% | 8.3% | 26.2% | 18.3% | 37.5% | 7.0% | 29.9% | 42.4% | 47.5% | 17.5% | 59.4% | 6.6% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1062 | 0.979 | 44.4% | 7.6% | 53.5% | 18.1% | 45.0% | 8.4% | 35.4% | 40.5% | 29.4% | 21.5% | 27.8% | 3.8% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 1220 | 1.150 | 44.4% | 2.6% | 20.0% | 4.3% | 33.3% | 0.9% | 37.8% | 73.2% | 48.1% | 15.6% | 60.7% | 3.5% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1335 | 1.265 | 78.6% | 4.0% | 40.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 39.2% | 67.5% | 52.1% | 20.2% | 55.8% | 4.8% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 34 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 688 | -3.26 | -1.03 | -2.23 | -0.019 | -0.008 | +0.012 | -1.89 | -0.48 | +1.42 | -0.96 | +0.31 | -0.65 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 905 | -0.90 | +0.99 | -1.89 | +0.005 | +0.011 | +0.006 | -1.92 | -1.30 | +0.62 | +0.51 | -0.51 | 0.00 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 927 | -2.02 | -0.60 | -1.43 | -0.004 | -0.009 | -0.005 | -1.80 | -0.65 | +1.16 | -0.55 | -0.19 | -0.74 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1062 | +2.24 | +1.76 | +0.48 | +0.016 | +0.002 | -0.013 | -0.41 | +0.24 | +0.64 | +1.79 | -0.85 | +0.94 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 1220 | +3.38 | +2.68 | +0.69 | +0.042 | +0.017 | -0.026 | -1.45 | -1.11 | +0.35 | -0.03 | -0.45 | -0.48 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1335 | -1.22 | +1.38 | -2.60 | -0.015 | +0.012 | +0.027 | -2.26 | -0.45 | +1.81 | -0.40 | -0.27 | -0.67 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 34 | -0.13 | -0.09 | -0.03 | -0.007 | 0.000 | +0.006 | -0.09 | -0.10 | -0.01 | +0.18 | +0.02 | +0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.9 | 36 | 688 | -3.28 | -2.10 | -5.37 | -3.49 | -3.74 | -7.23 | -1.55 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.3 | 48 | 905 | -0.68 | -1.79 | -2.47 | +0.75 | -3.18 | -2.43 | +0.31 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.3 | 59 | 927 | -2.26 | -1.59 | -3.85 | -2.63 | -2.77 | -5.40 | -1.21 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.5 | 60 | 1062 | -1.85 | -1.51 | -3.36 | +0.01 | -0.93 | -0.91 | +1.25 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.7 | 59 | 1220 | +1.11 | -1.44 | -0.33 | +1.87 | -1.08 | +0.79 | +2.61 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.6 | 60 | 1335 | +2.08 | -0.80 | +1.28 | +1.93 | -3.78 | -1.85 | +0.88 |