| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 北海道 | 8 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +4 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 9 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +6 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 40 | 473 | 121 | 55 | 134 | 41.0 | 9 | 44 | 20.5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 51 | 30 | 21 | 1 | 54 | +43 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1204 | 387 | 152 | 405 | 37.5 | 54 | 178 | 30.3 | 29 | 46 | 63.0 | 33 | 70 | 103 | 146 | 70 | 59 | 7 | 105 | +228 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1357 | 524 | 216 | 528 | 40.9 | 55 | 191 | 28.8 | 37 | 59 | 62.7 | 22 | 86 | 108 | 161 | 112 | 72 | 4 | 129 | -96 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 53 | 1226 | 501 | 198 | 446 | 44.4 | 46 | 156 | 29.5 | 59 | 82 | 72.0 | 25 | 63 | 88 | 158 | 83 | 71 | 8 | 101 | +306 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 北海道 | 8 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | +0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 9 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | +0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 40 | 11.8 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 41.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 20.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 20.1 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 37.5 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 30.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 63.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +3.8 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 23.8 | 9.2 | 3.8 | 9.3 | 40.9 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 28.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 62.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 53 | 23.1 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 8.4 | 44.4 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 29.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 72.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | +5.8 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 23.3 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 27.3 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 北海道 | 8 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 14.7 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +5.9 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 9 | 11.6 | 5.1 | 12.9 | 40.0 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +7.7 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 40 | 9.2 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 41.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 20.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 11.6 | 4.5 | 12.1 | 37.5 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 30.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 63.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.1 | +6.8 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 13.9 | 5.7 | 14.0 | 40.9 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 28.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 62.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 53 | 14.7 | 5.8 | 13.1 | 44.4 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 29.5 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 72.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +9.0 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 10.8 | 4.6 | 17.0 | 27.3 | 1.5 | 7.7 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +6.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 北海道 | 7 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -16.7 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 9 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 16.1 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -22.6 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 40 | 15.1 | 6.8 | 16.3 | 42.0 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 20.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 6.1 | +5.7 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 18.6 | 7.3 | 19.4 | 37.9 | 2.5 | 8.3 | 30.4 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 63.0 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 4.8 | +11.1 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 21.6 | 8.9 | 21.8 | 40.9 | 2.3 | 7.9 | 29.3 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 63.2 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 5.1 | -4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 53 | 24.6 | 9.7 | 21.8 | 44.6 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 30.3 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 72.5 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 7.8 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 4.8 | +14.7 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 17.9 | 7.7 | 28.2 | 27.3 | 2.6 | 12.8 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +10.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 北海道 | 7 | 24 | 16.7 | 0.429 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 23.8 | 7.1 | 20.0 | 0.67 | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 9 | 28 | 20.0 | 0.400 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 20.6 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 0.50 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 15.4 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 40 | 473 | 45.4 | 0.910 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 14.1 | 1.75 | 0.83 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1204 | 44.4 | 0.917 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 19.7 | 2.9 | 17.1 | 2.06 | 0.87 | 3.4 | 6.8 | 4.4 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1357 | 46.2 | 0.949 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 23.6 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 1.43 | 0.78 | 1.8 | 7.4 | 4.2 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 53 | 1226 | 49.9 | 1.046 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 22.9 | 3.3 | 19.7 | 1.96 | 0.86 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 5.0 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 23 | 31.8 | 0.636 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 1.00 | 0.28 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 40 | 473 | 0.910 | 69.0% | 21.8% | 41.3% | 34.6% | 58.3% | 9.0% | 18.9% | 27.8% | 28.6% | 5.3% | 33.3% | 1.5% |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1204 | 0.917 | 58.1% | 15.0% | 40.5% | 29.4% | 31.0% | 10.2% | 31.2% | 37.4% | 21.4% | 3.4% | 63.0% | 4.6% |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1357 | 0.949 | 60.4% | 17.6% | 43.6% | 37.4% | 33.3% | 6.1% | 29.2% | 30.8% | 30.0% | 3.7% | 63.2% | 4.4% |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 53 | 1226 | 1.046 | 68.2% | 13.9% | 48.1% | 39.5% | 44.1% | 7.2% | 28.1% | 25.5% | 38.7% | 6.5% | 72.5% | 7.4% |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 23 | 0.636 | 100.0% | 9.1% | 25.0% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 25.0% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 9.1% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 20 | B1 | 北海道 | 7 | 24 | -0.22 | -0.46 | +0.24 | +0.001 | -0.003 | -0.005 | +0.02 | -0.06 | -0.09 | -0.05 | +0.07 | +0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 9 | 28 | -0.15 | -0.10 | -0.05 | -0.001 | -0.001 | 0.000 | -0.08 | -0.03 | +0.05 | -0.01 | +0.03 | +0.02 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 40 | 473 | +0.38 | +0.69 | -0.31 | +0.004 | +0.002 | -0.002 | +0.53 | +0.34 | -0.18 | +0.05 | +0.03 | +0.08 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1203 | +2.41 | +1.81 | +0.60 | +0.011 | +0.014 | +0.003 | +1.54 | +1.59 | +0.05 | +0.42 | +0.24 | +0.66 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1357 | -0.35 | -1.05 | +0.71 | -0.009 | -0.004 | +0.004 | -2.98 | -1.33 | +1.65 | +2.05 | -0.18 | +1.87 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 53 | 1226 | +1.55 | +0.51 | +1.04 | +0.024 | +0.002 | -0.021 | -2.44 | -0.45 | +1.99 | +2.04 | -0.22 | +1.82 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 1 | 23 | +0.13 | -0.13 | +0.26 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.003 | -0.17 | -0.01 | +0.16 | +0.54 | -0.03 | +0.51 |