| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 島根 | 60 | 1589 | 564 | 203 | 457 | 44.4 | 105 | 232 | 45.3 | 53 | 61 | 86.9 | 28 | 142 | 170 | 161 | 96 | 60 | 0 | 93 | +622 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 904 | 214 | 83 | 215 | 38.6 | 39 | 123 | 31.7 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 20 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 65 | 36 | 1 | 91 | -206 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 1673 | 527 | 195 | 428 | 45.6 | 83 | 185 | 44.9 | 54 | 62 | 87.1 | 16 | 91 | 107 | 248 | 102 | 78 | 1 | 133 | +243 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 1222 | 405 | 152 | 397 | 38.3 | 58 | 163 | 35.6 | 43 | 59 | 72.9 | 18 | 82 | 100 | 179 | 70 | 44 | 0 | 91 | +185 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 787 | 266 | 88 | 266 | 33.1 | 72 | 213 | 33.8 | 18 | 21 | 85.7 | 16 | 55 | 71 | 85 | 40 | 23 | 0 | 88 | -104 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 46 | 753 | 303 | 99 | 247 | 40.1 | 87 | 210 | 41.4 | 18 | 21 | 85.7 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 72 | 31 | 35 | 1 | 62 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 965 | 241 | 83 | 223 | 37.2 | 65 | 192 | 33.9 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 12 | 52 | 64 | 146 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 88 | +137 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 20 | 358 | 91 | 31 | 80 | 38.8 | 24 | 65 | 36.9 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 55 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 島根 | 60 | 26.5 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 44.4 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 45.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 86.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +10.4 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 18.8 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 38.6 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -4.3 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 28.3 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 45.6 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 44.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 87.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +4.1 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 27.8 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 38.3 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 35.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 72.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +4.2 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 15.4 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.1 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 46 | 16.4 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 40.1 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 41.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 16.4 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 37.2 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 33.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 20 | 17.9 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 38.8 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 36.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 62.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 島根 | 60 | 12.8 | 4.6 | 10.4 | 44.4 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 45.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 86.9 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +14.1 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 38.6 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 31.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -8.2 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 11.3 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 45.6 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 44.9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 87.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +5.2 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 11.9 | 4.5 | 11.7 | 38.3 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 35.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 72.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +5.4 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 12.2 | 4.0 | 12.2 | 33.1 | 3.3 | 9.7 | 33.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 46 | 14.5 | 4.7 | 11.8 | 40.1 | 4.2 | 10.0 | 41.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 8.3 | 37.2 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 33.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +5.1 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 20 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 38.8 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 36.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 島根 | 60 | 18.8 | 6.8 | 15.3 | 44.3 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 45.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 88.1 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 5.4 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +20.9 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 13.1 | 5.1 | 12.9 | 39.2 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 32.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -12.5 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 17.1 | 6.3 | 14.0 | 45.3 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 44.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 87.1 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 8.1 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +7.6 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 18.3 | 6.9 | 17.8 | 38.6 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 72.9 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | +8.5 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 19.9 | 6.6 | 19.6 | 33.6 | 5.4 | 15.6 | 34.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 85.7 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -7.2 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 46 | 20.3 | 6.6 | 16.2 | 41.0 | 5.8 | 13.7 | 42.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +29.4 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 12.9 | 4.4 | 11.8 | 37.6 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 34.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.6 | +7.8 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 20 | 13.5 | 4.6 | 11.9 | 38.8 | 3.6 | 9.6 | 36.9 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 62.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +6.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 島根 | 60 | 1589 | 55.7 | 1.157 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.4 | 2.9 | 14.0 | 1.69 | 0.80 | 2.1 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 904 | 48.3 | 0.982 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.1 | 3.5 | 16.2 | 1.49 | 1.07 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 1673 | 54.8 | 1.143 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.1 | 2.9 | 19.0 | 2.44 | 1.18 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 1222 | 45.9 | 0.962 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 19.3 | 2.6 | 20.1 | 2.64 | 1.04 | 1.7 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 787 | 47.3 | 0.981 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 20.4 | 2.6 | 19.1 | 2.15 | 0.94 | 2.2 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 46 | 753 | 59.0 | 1.210 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 16.3 | 1.8 | 12.4 | 2.38 | 0.76 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 965 | 52.3 | 1.062 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 12.1 | 1.5 | 18.5 | 4.36 | 1.53 | 1.2 | 6.1 | 3.1 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 20 | 358 | 53.8 | 1.096 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 19.7 | 2.75 | 1.46 | 1.1 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 島根 | 60 | 1589 | +4.02 | +1.61 | +2.41 | +0.048 | +0.024 | -0.023 | +0.50 | -0.78 | -1.28 | +0.20 | -0.19 | 0.00 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 904 | -2.76 | -2.33 | -0.42 | -0.026 | -0.017 | +0.010 | -1.21 | -0.62 | +0.59 | +0.60 | +0.29 | +0.89 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 1673 | +1.61 | +1.88 | -0.27 | +0.006 | +0.020 | +0.013 | +0.66 | +0.41 | -0.25 | -0.09 | -0.03 | -0.12 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 44 | 1222 | +1.78 | +0.44 | +1.34 | +0.031 | +0.006 | -0.025 | -0.09 | +0.06 | +0.15 | +0.38 | -0.03 | +0.34 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 787 | -1.56 | -1.64 | +0.08 | -0.007 | -0.016 | -0.009 | -0.37 | -1.07 | -0.70 | -0.65 | -0.13 | -0.79 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 46 | 753 | +3.03 | +2.65 | +0.38 | +0.025 | +0.018 | -0.007 | +0.13 | -0.22 | -0.35 | +1.12 | -0.97 | +0.15 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 長崎 | 59 | 965 | -0.08 | +0.31 | -0.39 | +0.014 | +0.006 | -0.008 | -2.53 | -0.89 | +1.64 | +0.05 | +0.12 | +0.17 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 20 | 358 | -0.60 | -0.10 | -0.50 | -0.013 | +0.008 | +0.022 | +0.65 | +0.25 | -0.40 | -0.79 | +0.56 | -0.23 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B2 | 島根 | 1.9 | 60 | 1589 | +2.91 | +1.29 | +4.20 | +3.01 | +2.88 | +5.89 | +8.64 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 1.8 | 48 | 904 | -1.58 | -0.39 | -1.97 | -3.11 | -0.46 | -3.57 | -0.32 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.4 | 59 | 1673 | +1.33 | +0.98 | +2.31 | +1.81 | +0.46 | +2.27 | +5.14 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.7 | 44 | 1222 | +0.22 | -0.00 | +0.22 | -0.29 | +0.98 | +0.69 | +2.66 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 1.8 | 51 | 787 | +0.09 | -0.71 | -0.63 | -1.54 | -0.61 | -2.15 | +0.37 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 1.8 | 46 | 753 | +3.70 | +0.62 | +4.32 | +4.10 | +0.18 | +4.28 | +3.21 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 長崎 | 1.8 | 59 | 965 | +1.52 | +0.78 | +2.30 | +0.80 | -0.17 | +0.63 | +2.03 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 1.2 | 20 | 358 | +0.48 | +0.95 | +1.43 | +0.21 | +0.29 | +0.50 | +0.72 |