| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B1 | 三河 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 2017-18 | 20 | B1 | 富山 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 43 | 365 | 96 | 37 | 123 | 30.1 | 14 | 61 | 23.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 20 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 46 | -51 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 964 | 260 | 97 | 228 | 42.5 | 39 | 99 | 39.4 | 27 | 40 | 67.5 | 16 | 71 | 87 | 112 | 68 | 43 | 1 | 107 | -76 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 899 | 267 | 99 | 285 | 34.7 | 48 | 161 | 29.8 | 21 | 30 | 70.0 | 12 | 61 | 73 | 83 | 38 | 23 | 7 | 97 | +57 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 34 | 366 | 84 | 30 | 84 | 35.7 | 18 | 55 | 32.7 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 40 | +13 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1165 | 669 | 246 | 531 | 46.3 | 80 | 214 | 37.4 | 97 | 133 | 72.9 | 19 | 112 | 131 | 168 | 104 | 43 | 14 | 143 | +368 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1307 | 391 | 138 | 390 | 35.4 | 74 | 244 | 30.3 | 41 | 51 | 80.4 | 13 | 69 | 82 | 87 | 65 | 30 | 8 | 150 | -51 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 120 | 54 | 20 | 46 | 43.5 | 8 | 21 | 38.1 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -40 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B1 | 三河 | 1 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -3.0 |
| 2017-18 | 20 | B1 | 富山 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -5.0 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 43 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 30.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 23.5 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 42.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 39.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 67.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 34.7 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 29.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 70.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 34 | 10.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 35.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 32.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 19.4 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 8.8 | 46.3 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 37.4 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 72.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +6.1 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 21.8 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 35.4 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 30.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 80.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 17.1 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 6.6 | 43.5 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 38.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | -5.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B1 | 三河 | 1 | 13.9 | 4.6 | 9.3 | 50.0 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.9 | -13.9 |
| 2017-18 | 20 | B1 | 富山 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -105.9 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 43 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 12.1 | 30.1 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 23.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 57.1 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -5.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 42.5 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 39.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 67.5 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 11.4 | 34.7 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 29.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 70.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 3.9 | +2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 34 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 35.7 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 32.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 20.7 | 7.6 | 16.4 | 46.3 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 37.4 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 72.9 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 4.4 | +11.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 10.7 | 35.4 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 30.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 80.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.1 | -1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 16.2 | 6.0 | 13.8 | 43.5 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 38.1 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 4.2 | -12.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B1 | 三河 | 1 | 21.4 | 7.1 | 14.3 | 50.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 43 | 14.4 | 5.6 | 18.3 | 30.6 | 1.8 | 8.9 | 20.4 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 6.4 | -6.6 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 15.0 | 5.6 | 13.1 | 42.5 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 39.4 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 67.5 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 5.8 | -4.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 16.2 | 6.0 | 17.1 | 35.4 | 2.9 | 9.5 | 30.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 67.9 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 5.8 | +0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 32 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 12.1 | 33.8 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 31.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 6.1 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.2 | +4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 31.6 | 11.6 | 24.6 | 47.2 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 39.0 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 73.3 | 0.9 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 8.1 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 6.2 | +19.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 16.5 | 5.8 | 16.3 | 35.8 | 3.1 | 10.2 | 30.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 79.6 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 6.0 | -2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 22.3 | 7.9 | 18.6 | 42.5 | 3.7 | 9.3 | 40.0 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 5.6 | -22.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B1 | 三河 | 1 | 8 | 75.0 | 1.500 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 43 | 365 | 35.6 | 0.744 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.4 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 0.90 | 0.39 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 964 | 51.1 | 1.061 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.4 | 3.5 | 15.3 | 1.64 | 0.93 | 2.2 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 899 | 43.9 | 0.909 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.0 | 2.1 | 12.9 | 2.22 | 0.72 | 1.6 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 32 | 366 | 43.9 | 0.896 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.7 | 1.6 | 11.1 | 2.55 | 0.87 | 4.3 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1165 | 54.8 | 1.155 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 27.7 | 4.1 | 21.2 | 1.70 | 0.77 | 2.2 | 10.4 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1307 | 45.3 | 0.958 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.5 | 2.4 | 9.3 | 1.31 | 0.53 | 1.1 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 120 | 52.5 | 1.091 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.6 | 4.3 | 8.5 | 0.55 | 0.39 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 4.8 | 1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 899 | 0.909 | 70.4% | 9.8% | 32.0% | 18.2% | 32.5% | 14.5% | 30.8% | 42.5% | 31.0% | 10.5% | 67.9% | 4.4% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 32 | 366 | 0.896 | 38.5% | 16.9% | 45.5% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 28.9% | 49.4% | 40.0% | 13.0% | 66.7% | 3.9% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1165 | 1.153 | 91.8% | 8.6% | 44.8% | 40.4% | 46.9% | 5.6% | 39.6% | 32.0% | 33.3% | 3.2% | 73.3% | 10.2% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1307 | 0.956 | 73.3% | 3.7% | 40.4% | 26.8% | 45.0% | 4.9% | 29.3% | 42.8% | 33.8% | 16.7% | 79.6% | 5.2% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 120 | 1.091 | 55.6% | 20.5% | 37.5% | 18.2% | 33.3% | 6.8% | 43.8% | 36.4% | 25.0% | 9.1% | 66.7% | 9.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B1 | 三河 | 1 | 8 | -0.07 | -0.02 | -0.04 | +0.001 | 0.000 | -0.002 | -0.03 | +0.03 | +0.06 | -0.08 | 0.00 | -0.07 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 43 | 365 | +0.19 | -0.38 | +0.57 | +0.016 | -0.003 | -0.019 | +0.55 | +0.16 | -0.39 | -0.52 | +0.03 | -0.49 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 964 | -0.29 | +0.79 | -1.08 | +0.013 | +0.015 | +0.002 | -1.13 | -0.91 | +0.22 | -0.16 | -0.13 | -0.29 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 899 | +0.66 | +0.84 | -0.18 | -0.009 | +0.004 | +0.014 | -0.42 | -1.39 | -0.98 | +0.75 | -0.90 | -0.15 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 32 | 366 | -0.53 | -0.92 | +0.40 | +0.005 | -0.009 | -0.014 | -0.55 | -0.25 | +0.30 | +0.22 | +0.11 | +0.33 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1165 | +4.20 | +3.73 | +0.47 | +0.030 | +0.030 | 0.000 | +1.25 | +1.09 | -0.16 | +0.58 | -0.45 | +0.13 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1307 | -0.39 | -0.45 | +0.06 | -0.013 | -0.006 | +0.007 | -0.79 | -1.00 | -0.20 | +0.41 | -0.41 | 0.00 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 120 | -1.53 | -0.64 | -0.89 | -0.008 | -0.005 | +0.003 | -1.06 | -0.08 | +0.99 | -0.46 | +0.09 | -0.36 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 2.2 | 43 | 365 | -3.39 | -1.62 | -5.01 | -3.06 | -0.87 | -3.92 | -0.20 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 1.8 | 41 | 964 | -1.33 | -0.57 | -1.91 | -0.45 | -1.34 | -1.80 | +0.67 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 2.2 | 60 | 899 | -1.81 | -1.30 | -3.11 | -0.74 | -1.22 | -1.96 | +0.53 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 2.5 | 32 | 366 | -1.02 | -0.31 | -1.33 | -2.04 | +0.05 | -2.00 | +0.20 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.0 | 60 | 1165 | +3.34 | -1.24 | +2.10 | +4.81 | -0.75 | +4.06 | +4.64 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 2.4 | 60 | 1307 | -2.61 | -2.11 | -4.72 | -2.63 | -1.58 | -4.20 | -0.87 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2.0 | 7 | 120 | -1.39 | -1.02 | -2.40 | -1.88 | -1.92 | -3.80 | -0.05 |