| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 8 | 137 | 95 | 35 | 70 | 50.0 | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | 19 | 23 | 82.6 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 東京CR | 30 | 801 | 612 | 222 | 476 | 46.6 | 57 | 181 | 31.5 | 111 | 147 | 75.5 | 39 | 151 | 190 | 71 | 61 | 65 | 17 | 85 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 33 | 1065 | 709 | 250 | 569 | 43.9 | 84 | 241 | 34.9 | 125 | 169 | 74.0 | 49 | 213 | 262 | 101 | 68 | 50 | 18 | 88 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 34 | 1138 | 729 | 246 | 568 | 43.3 | 74 | 238 | 31.1 | 163 | 213 | 76.5 | 31 | 226 | 257 | 102 | 81 | 50 | 17 | 80 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 60 | 30 | 11 | 28 | 39.3 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -48 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 35 | 1182 | 835 | 283 | 604 | 46.9 | 86 | 254 | 33.9 | 183 | 247 | 74.1 | 31 | 214 | 245 | 97 | 101 | 65 | 7 | 99 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 19 | 246 | 119 | 41 | 99 | 41.4 | 18 | 51 | 35.3 | 19 | 29 | 65.5 | 4 | 40 | 44 | 18 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 33 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 15 | 212 | 63 | 21 | 75 | 28.0 | 8 | 46 | 17.4 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 2 | 36 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 合計 | 19 | 243 | 63 | 21 | 87 | 24.1 | 8 | 57 | 14.0 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 2 | 41 | 43 | 22 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 8 | 17.1 | 11.9 | 4.4 | 8.8 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.0 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 82.6 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 東京CR | 30 | 26.7 | 20.4 | 7.4 | 15.9 | 46.6 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 31.5 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 75.5 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 33 | 32.3 | 21.5 | 7.6 | 17.2 | 43.9 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 34.9 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 74.0 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 34 | 33.5 | 21.4 | 7.2 | 16.7 | 43.3 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 31.1 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 76.5 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 15.0 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 39.3 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 46.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -12.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 35 | 33.8 | 23.9 | 8.1 | 17.3 | 46.9 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 33.9 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 74.1 | 0.9 | 6.1 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 19 | 12.9 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 41.4 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 35.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 65.5 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 4 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 15 | 14.2 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 17.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 68.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 合計 | 19 | 12.8 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 24.1 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 68.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 8 | 25.0 | 9.2 | 18.4 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 30.0 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 82.6 | 1.6 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 東京CR | 30 | 27.5 | 10.0 | 21.4 | 46.6 | 2.6 | 8.1 | 31.5 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 75.5 | 1.8 | 6.8 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 33 | 24.0 | 8.4 | 19.2 | 43.9 | 2.8 | 8.1 | 34.9 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 74.0 | 1.7 | 7.2 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 34 | 23.1 | 7.8 | 18.0 | 43.3 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 31.1 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 76.5 | 1.0 | 7.2 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 18.0 | 6.6 | 16.8 | 39.3 | 3.6 | 7.8 | 46.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -28.9 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 35 | 25.4 | 8.6 | 18.4 | 46.9 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 33.9 | 5.6 | 7.5 | 74.1 | 0.9 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 19 | 17.4 | 6.0 | 14.5 | 41.4 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 35.3 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 65.5 | 0.6 | 5.9 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 15 | 10.7 | 3.6 | 12.7 | 28.0 | 1.4 | 7.8 | 17.4 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 68.4 | 0.3 | 6.1 | 6.4 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 合計 | 19 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 12.9 | 24.1 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 14.0 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 68.4 | 0.3 | 6.1 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 8 | 30.6 | 11.5 | 23.4 | 49.2 | 1.8 | 6.5 | 27.8 | 5.8 | 6.8 | 84.2 | 2.2 | 10.1 | 12.2 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 5.4 | +21.9 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 東京CR | 30 | 37.0 | 13.5 | 28.9 | 46.6 | 3.6 | 11.1 | 32.8 | 6.4 | 8.5 | 75.9 | 2.4 | 9.3 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 4.5 | -10.7 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 33 | 33.2 | 11.8 | 26.8 | 44.1 | 3.9 | 11.2 | 35.1 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 73.5 | 2.4 | 10.3 | 12.7 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 3.6 | -20.7 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 34 | 32.5 | 11.0 | 25.1 | 43.7 | 3.3 | 10.5 | 31.6 | 7.2 | 9.4 | 76.3 | 1.3 | 9.9 | 11.2 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 | -14.9 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 30.0 | 11.0 | 28.0 | 39.3 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 46.2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -45.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 35 | 35.2 | 11.9 | 25.3 | 47.2 | 3.6 | 10.5 | 34.4 | 7.7 | 10.4 | 74.0 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 3.5 | -18.6 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 19 | 25.1 | 8.5 | 20.1 | 42.2 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 37.0 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 65.5 | 0.9 | 8.5 | 9.4 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 6.3 | -21.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 8.8 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -49.1 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 15 | 16.2 | 5.4 | 18.8 | 28.8 | 2.1 | 11.3 | 18.2 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 68.4 | 0.5 | 9.0 | 9.5 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.6 | -19.8 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 合計 | 19 | 14.1 | 4.7 | 19.1 | 24.7 | 1.8 | 12.3 | 14.5 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 68.4 | 0.4 | 9.0 | 9.4 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 3.4 | -23.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 8 | 137 | 53.1 | 1.164 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24.5 | 2.4 | 19.4 | 2.38 | 0.79 | 4.8 | 23.0 | 4.5 | 2.2 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 東京CR | 30 | 801 | 52.9 | 1.149 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 31.8 | 3.3 | 15.5 | 1.14 | 0.49 | 4.6 | 22.9 | 5.7 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 33 | 1065 | 51.5 | 1.108 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 28.3 | 2.7 | 16.5 | 1.55 | 0.58 | 4.4 | 22.5 | 3.9 | 1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 34 | 1138 | 50.3 | 1.114 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 29.2 | 3.2 | 16.4 | 1.26 | 0.56 | 2.8 | 23.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 60 | 50.0 | 1.071 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 30.7 | 6.1 | 15.2 | 0.71 | 0.50 | 2.2 | 15.4 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 35 | 1182 | 54.3 | 1.191 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 29.6 | 3.7 | 15.3 | 0.94 | 0.52 | 2.6 | 21.9 | 5.0 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 19 | 246 | 51.7 | 1.098 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 23.8 | 3.4 | 11.4 | 0.94 | 0.48 | 2.0 | 19.9 | 5.1 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 4 | 30 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 21.1 | 4.2 | 13.3 | 0.67 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 15 | 212 | 34.2 | 0.768 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 20.6 | 2.0 | 15.4 | 2.22 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 18.2 | 2.7 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 合計 | 19 | 243 | 29.4 | 0.670 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 20.7 | 2.3 | 15.2 | 1.83 | 0.73 | 0.9 | 18.0 | 3.1 | 1.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 8 | 137 | +1.42 | +1.19 | +0.23 | +0.010 | +0.009 | -0.001 | +0.78 | +0.69 | -0.09 | +0.86 | -0.04 | +0.82 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 東京CR | 30 | 801 | -0.35 | +1.87 | -2.22 | -0.022 | +0.003 | +0.025 | -1.70 | -1.56 | +0.14 | +1.85 | -1.85 | 0.00 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 33 | 1065 | -1.84 | +0.92 | -2.76 | -0.023 | 0.000 | +0.022 | -1.68 | -0.49 | +1.19 | +0.44 | -0.70 | -0.26 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 34 | 1138 | -1.27 | -0.05 | -1.23 | -0.027 | +0.001 | +0.028 | -2.05 | -2.64 | -0.59 | +0.35 | -0.66 | -0.32 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 4 | 60 | -0.89 | -0.09 | -0.79 | -0.011 | 0.000 | +0.012 | -0.19 | +0.18 | +0.37 | -0.41 | +0.16 | -0.25 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 35 | 1182 | -3.42 | -0.69 | -2.73 | -0.051 | -0.009 | +0.042 | -1.19 | -0.57 | +0.61 | -0.41 | -0.33 | -0.74 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 19 | 246 | -1.77 | -0.57 | -1.20 | -0.031 | -0.004 | +0.027 | -0.61 | -0.29 | +0.33 | -0.02 | +0.01 | -0.01 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 19 | 243 | -1.37 | -1.16 | -0.21 | -0.013 | -0.014 | -0.001 | -0.20 | -0.41 | -0.21 | -0.11 | -0.06 | -0.17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B3 | 東京CR | 3.0 | 8 | 137 | +3.23 | +1.02 | +4.25 | +4.18 | +1.06 | +5.25 | +0.71 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B3 | 東京CR | 3.5 | 30 | 801 | +3.22 | +0.73 | +3.95 | +4.89 | -1.45 | +3.44 | +3.14 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 3.8 | 33 | 1065 | +2.13 | +0.46 | +2.59 | +3.66 | -2.21 | +1.45 | +2.79 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 金沢 | 3.3 | 34 | 1138 | +1.38 | +0.24 | +1.62 | +2.02 | -0.49 | +1.53 | +3.03 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.5 | 4 | 60 | -0.63 | -0.85 | -1.49 | -0.56 | -1.55 | -2.11 | +0.03 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 金沢 | 3.1 | 35 | 1182 | +1.96 | +0.20 | +2.16 | +1.74 | -1.75 | -0.00 | +2.08 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 3.1 | 19 | 246 | -0.05 | -0.85 | -0.89 | -0.70 | -1.84 | -2.54 | +0.07 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.8 | 19 | 243 | -2.47 | -0.27 | -2.74 | -2.99 | -0.26 | -3.25 | -0.04 |