| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 1345 | 828 | 318 | 564 | 56.4 | 19 | 48 | 39.6 | 173 | 277 | 62.5 | 89 | 206 | 295 | 107 | 120 | 32 | 16 | 151 | -264 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1487 | 913 | 347 | 617 | 56.2 | 6 | 29 | 20.7 | 213 | 337 | 63.2 | 79 | 266 | 345 | 146 | 126 | 47 | 17 | 146 | -148 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 913 | 524 | 204 | 389 | 52.4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 115 | 203 | 56.7 | 73 | 144 | 217 | 63 | 95 | 22 | 8 | 113 | -24 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1601 | 1100 | 420 | 645 | 65.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 260 | 401 | 64.8 | 124 | 279 | 403 | 105 | 129 | 35 | 28 | 163 | -61 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 86 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -34 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 青森 | 30 | 922 | 545 | 234 | 398 | 58.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 77 | 140 | 55.0 | 60 | 132 | 192 | 45 | 59 | 26 | 9 | 88 | -122 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 1371 | 832 | 345 | 571 | 60.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 142 | 246 | 57.7 | 124 | 229 | 353 | 78 | 66 | 43 | 20 | 137 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 25.4 | 15.6 | 6.0 | 10.6 | 56.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 39.6 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 62.5 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.8 | -5.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 27.0 | 16.6 | 6.3 | 11.2 | 56.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.7 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 63.2 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.7 | -2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 17.2 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 7.3 | 52.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 56.7 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 27.6 | 19.0 | 7.2 | 11.1 | 65.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 6.9 | 64.8 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.8 | -1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -3.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 青森 | 30 | 30.7 | 18.2 | 7.8 | 13.3 | 58.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 55.0 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.9 | -4.1 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 23.2 | 14.1 | 5.8 | 9.7 | 60.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 57.7 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 22.2 | 8.5 | 15.1 | 56.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 39.6 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 62.5 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 4.0 | -7.1 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 22.1 | 8.4 | 14.9 | 56.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 20.7 | 5.2 | 8.2 | 63.2 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.5 | -3.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 20.7 | 8.0 | 15.3 | 52.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 56.7 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.5 | -0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 24.7 | 9.4 | 14.5 | 65.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 9.0 | 64.8 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 3.7 | -1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 6.7 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 4.2 | 60.0 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -14.2 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 青森 | 30 | 21.3 | 9.1 | 15.5 | 58.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 55.0 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.4 | -4.8 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 21.8 | 9.1 | 15.0 | 60.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 57.7 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 34.4 | 13.2 | 23.5 | 56.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 39.6 | 7.2 | 11.6 | 62.3 | 3.7 | 8.6 | 12.3 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 5.2 | -11.4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 33.1 | 12.5 | 22.5 | 55.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 18.5 | 7.9 | 12.5 | 63.1 | 2.8 | 10.0 | 12.7 | 5.5 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 4.4 | -6.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 31.2 | 12.2 | 23.1 | 52.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 6.8 | 12.1 | 56.2 | 4.3 | 8.4 | 12.7 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 5.1 | -1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 35.8 | 13.7 | 21.0 | 65.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 13.1 | 64.8 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4.1 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 17.7 | 7.1 | 11.3 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.5 | 5.7 | 62.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 9.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.8 | -22.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 青森 | 30 | 30.3 | 13.0 | 22.2 | 58.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.3 | 7.8 | 55.8 | 3.4 | 7.4 | 10.7 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 4.3 | -6.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 32.0 | 13.3 | 22.0 | 60.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.4 | 9.4 | 57.9 | 4.8 | 8.7 | 13.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 1345 | 57.9 | 1.215 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 29.2 | 4.4 | 16.1 | 0.91 | 0.55 | 8.2 | 18.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1487 | 56.1 | 1.178 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 29.3 | 4.2 | 18.2 | 1.18 | 0.62 | 6.3 | 21.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 913 | 53.0 | 1.097 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 29.2 | 4.8 | 11.9 | 0.68 | 0.41 | 8.9 | 17.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1601 | 65.1 | 1.352 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 27.3 | 3.8 | 10.8 | 0.81 | 0.40 | 9.4 | 19.4 | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 86 | 62.5 | 1.316 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 12.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.6 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 青森 | 30 | 922 | 58.6 | 1.179 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.5 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 0.78 | 0.33 | 7.1 | 16.0 | 2.5 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 1371 | 60.6 | 1.230 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 24.3 | 2.1 | 9.3 | 1.22 | 0.38 | 9.8 | 18.2 | 3.1 | 1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 913 | 1.097 | 67.8% | 32.1% | 44.1% | 46.8% | 16.7% | 1.3% | 25.0% | 0.8% | - | 0.0% | 56.2% | 19.0% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1601 | 1.352 | 77.1% | 35.2% | 56.5% | 42.8% | 25.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | - | 0.0% | 64.7% | 20.8% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 86 | 1.316 | 50.0% | 42.1% | 75.0% | 42.1% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 62.5% | 15.8% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 青森 | 30 | 922 | 1.179 | 74.4% | 28.2% | 51.4% | 56.7% | 33.3% | 1.3% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 55.8% | 13.8% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 1371 | 1.230 | 74.9% | 33.7% | 51.7% | 48.0% | 38.9% | 2.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 57.9% | 15.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 1345 | -2.53 | -1.67 | -0.85 | -0.025 | -0.013 | +0.013 | -0.43 | -0.76 | -0.34 | -0.53 | +0.30 | -0.24 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1486 | -0.58 | -0.54 | -0.04 | +0.015 | +0.008 | -0.007 | -2.50 | -1.62 | +0.88 | +0.14 | -0.03 | +0.10 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 53 | 913 | -0.88 | -1.26 | +0.38 | -0.004 | -0.012 | -0.008 | -0.83 | -0.23 | +0.60 | +0.02 | +0.05 | +0.07 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 58 | 1601 | +0.14 | +0.49 | -0.35 | +0.011 | +0.011 | -0.001 | -0.94 | -0.78 | +0.16 | -0.32 | +0.11 | -0.21 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 86 | -1.06 | -0.26 | -0.80 | -0.015 | -0.003 | +0.012 | -0.67 | -0.29 | +0.39 | -0.39 | -0.06 | -0.45 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 青森 | 30 | 922 | -0.86 | -0.77 | -0.09 | +0.002 | -0.007 | -0.009 | -1.69 | -0.58 | +1.11 | +1.18 | -0.47 | +0.70 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 59 | 1371 | +0.96 | +1.28 | -0.32 | +0.007 | +0.004 | -0.003 | +1.34 | +0.62 | -0.72 | +0.24 | -0.59 | -0.35 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 横浜BC | 4.0 | 53 | 1345 | -0.56 | -1.66 | -2.22 | -1.36 | -1.63 | -2.99 | +0.01 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 横浜BC | 4.1 | 55 | 1486 | -0.73 | -1.09 | -1.82 | -0.72 | -0.70 | -1.42 | +1.32 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 4.0 | 53 | 913 | -2.26 | -2.17 | -4.42 | -2.84 | -1.34 | -4.18 | -0.61 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 4.5 | 58 | 1601 | +0.85 | -0.95 | -0.10 | +1.00 | -1.23 | -0.23 | +2.49 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.4 | 10 | 86 | -0.44 | -0.45 | -0.89 | -0.63 | -1.22 | -1.85 | +0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 青森 | 4.2 | 30 | 922 | +0.05 | -1.54 | -1.49 | -0.26 | -1.16 | -1.41 | +0.84 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 4.1 | 59 | 1371 | +1.84 | -0.11 | +1.72 | +2.17 | -0.16 | +2.02 | +3.93 |