| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 12 | 186 | 63 | 21 | 68 | 30.9 | 8 | 29 | 27.6 | 13 | 16 | 81.2 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 22 | -59 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 福島 | 10 | 86 | 15 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 0 | 11 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13 | +37 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +8 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 17 | 87 | 19 | 7 | 22 | 31.8 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -18 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 52 | 1034 | 297 | 111 | 249 | 44.6 | 23 | 79 | 29.1 | 52 | 84 | 61.9 | 26 | 68 | 94 | 203 | 103 | 33 | 10 | 127 | +151 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 871 | 185 | 72 | 177 | 40.7 | 19 | 63 | 30.2 | 22 | 38 | 57.9 | 24 | 43 | 67 | 104 | 60 | 27 | 5 | 83 | -16 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 842 | 184 | 70 | 187 | 37.4 | 21 | 71 | 29.6 | 23 | 34 | 67.6 | 28 | 61 | 89 | 80 | 45 | 22 | 5 | 85 | -30 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 483 | 129 | 48 | 117 | 41.0 | 6 | 33 | 18.2 | 27 | 46 | 58.7 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 83 | 33 | 15 | 2 | 62 | +67 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 463 | 72 | 30 | 91 | 33.0 | 6 | 29 | 20.7 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 63 | 47 | 19 | 3 | 80 | -90 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 12 | 15.5 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 30.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 27.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 81.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | -4.9 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 福島 | 10 | 8.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 30.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | +3.7 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 2 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 17 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 31.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 52 | 19.9 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 44.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 29.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 61.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 15.3 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 40.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 30.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 57.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 17.5 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 37.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 29.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 67.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 13.8 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 41.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 18.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 58.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 13.2 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 33.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 20.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 40.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -5.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 12 | 12.2 | 4.1 | 13.1 | 30.9 | 1.5 | 5.6 | 27.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 81.2 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 4.3 | -11.4 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 福島 | 10 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 9.7 | 30.4 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 5.5 | +15.6 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 2 | 27.6 | 11.0 | 13.8 | 80.0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 16.6 | +22.1 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 17 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 9.1 | 31.8 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 12.5 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -7.4 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 52 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 8.7 | 44.6 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 29.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 61.9 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.4 | +5.3 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 40.7 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.2 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 57.9 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 37.4 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 29.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 67.6 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.6 | -1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 8.7 | 41.0 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 18.2 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 58.7 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.6 | +5.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 33.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 20.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 6.2 | -7.0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -26.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 12 | 16.7 | 5.8 | 18.4 | 31.7 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 30.8 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 6.4 | -15.8 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 福島 | 10 | 9.2 | 4.2 | 14.1 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 8.5 | +27.5 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 2 | 55.6 | 22.2 | 27.8 | 80.0 | 11.1 | 11.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 5.6 | 11.1 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 27.8 | +27.8 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 17 | 12.2 | 5.1 | 15.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 9.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | -25.5 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 52 | 15.4 | 5.7 | 12.9 | 44.3 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 29.5 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 61.9 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 10.5 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 6.1 | +8.7 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 12.2 | 4.7 | 11.5 | 41.4 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 30.6 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 57.9 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 4.9 | -1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 12.9 | 37.6 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 30.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 65.6 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 5.5 | -2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 14.7 | 5.5 | 13.2 | 41.7 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 18.5 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 59.5 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 10.1 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 7.1 | +8.7 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 21.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 38.5 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 7.3 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 9.7 | -13.2 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -37.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 12 | 186 | 38.1 | 0.826 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.6 | 3.9 | 9.3 | 0.69 | 0.45 | 3.2 | 6.3 | 5.6 | 1.9 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 福島 | 10 | 86 | 30.0 | 0.619 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.0 | 2.4 | 10.7 | 1.50 | 0.71 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 4.2 | 1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 2 | 13 | 100.0 | 2.000 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 35.0 | 10.0 | 14.3 | 0.50 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 30.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 17 | 87 | 33.3 | 0.750 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 21.6 | 7.8 | 6.2 | 0.22 | 0.29 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 52 | 1034 | 49.0 | 1.043 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 17.5 | 4.6 | 24.8 | 2.02 | 1.42 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 871 | 46.8 | 0.974 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 13.8 | 3.3 | 16.3 | 1.76 | 1.18 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 842 | 43.3 | 0.910 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.0 | 2.4 | 12.0 | 1.79 | 0.86 | 3.8 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 483 | 44.0 | 0.938 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 16.5 | 3.3 | 22.0 | 2.59 | 1.33 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 463 | 36.9 | 0.753 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.2 | 5.1 | 17.7 | 1.24 | 1.16 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 3.5 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 15 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 5.6 | 10.0 | 0.50 | 1.20 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 871 | 0.974 | 51.2% | 22.6% | 47.7% | 34.2% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 22.9% | 18.4% | 40.7% | 14.2% | 57.9% | 8.4% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 842 | 0.910 | 64.3% | 14.0% | 35.3% | 42.5% | 33.3% | 1.5% | 29.4% | 17.0% | 30.6% | 18.0% | 65.6% | 7.0% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 483 | 0.938 | 61.5% | 10.2% | 47.7% | 50.8% | 33.3% | 2.3% | 15.4% | 10.2% | 21.4% | 10.9% | 59.5% | 15.6% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 463 | 0.753 | 80.0% | 11.2% | 31.0% | 47.2% | 25.0% | 4.5% | 19.0% | 23.6% | 28.6% | 7.9% | 38.5% | 5.6% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 15 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 12 | 186 | -1.14 | -0.81 | -0.33 | -0.019 | -0.010 | +0.009 | +1.14 | +0.88 | -0.26 | -0.07 | +0.23 | +0.16 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 福島 | 10 | 86 | +0.72 | -0.23 | +0.95 | +0.023 | -0.005 | -0.029 | -0.34 | -0.15 | +0.19 | +0.38 | +0.02 | +0.39 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 川崎 | 2 | 13 | +0.07 | +0.13 | -0.05 | +0.003 | +0.002 | -0.001 | +0.02 | -0.05 | -0.07 | -0.19 | +0.05 | -0.14 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 17 | 87 | -0.46 | -0.60 | +0.13 | -0.007 | -0.005 | +0.002 | +0.25 | +0.12 | -0.13 | -0.03 | +0.10 | +0.07 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 52 | 1034 | +0.58 | +0.31 | +0.27 | +0.004 | +0.008 | +0.004 | -0.35 | -0.80 | -0.44 | -0.65 | +0.24 | -0.41 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 871 | +1.11 | -0.31 | +1.42 | +0.020 | +0.004 | -0.016 | +0.29 | +0.11 | -0.18 | +0.02 | +0.71 | +0.73 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 842 | +2.00 | +0.72 | +1.28 | +0.039 | +0.007 | -0.032 | +2.34 | +1.29 | -1.06 | -1.04 | +0.30 | -0.75 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 483 | +1.54 | +0.87 | +0.67 | +0.013 | +0.007 | -0.005 | +0.67 | -0.03 | -0.70 | -0.17 | -0.02 | -0.19 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 463 | -0.28 | -0.75 | +0.47 | +0.019 | +0.003 | -0.017 | -1.33 | -1.11 | +0.23 | -0.26 | +0.25 | -0.02 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 15 | -0.43 | -0.23 | -0.20 | -0.002 | -0.001 | +0.001 | +0.32 | +0.08 | -0.24 | -0.32 | +0.11 | -0.21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 1.9 | 12 | 186 | -1.74 | -0.54 | -2.29 | -2.35 | -0.80 | -3.15 | -0.02 |
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 福島 | 1.8 | 10 | 86 | -1.75 | -0.38 | -2.13 | -1.96 | +0.49 | -1.47 | +0.08 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.5 | 17 | 87 | -2.90 | -1.27 | -4.17 | -3.40 | -1.10 | -4.49 | -0.07 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福島 | 1.5 | 52 | 1034 | -1.61 | -0.30 | -1.90 | -1.23 | +0.00 | -1.22 | +1.06 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 1.9 | 57 | 871 | -2.56 | -0.40 | -2.96 | -2.29 | +1.04 | -1.25 | +0.85 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 2.1 | 48 | 842 | -2.35 | -0.71 | -3.06 | -1.07 | +0.82 | -0.24 | +1.31 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 1.6 | 35 | 483 | -1.30 | -0.04 | -1.35 | -0.53 | +0.39 | -0.14 | +0.78 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.8 | 35 | 463 | -4.84 | -1.49 | -6.33 | -4.57 | -0.73 | -5.31 | -0.60 |