| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 16 | 64 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 258 | 35 | 13 | 43 | 30.2 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 31 | -3 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 29 | 212 | 66 | 28 | 57 | 49.1 | 4 | 19 | 21.1 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 23 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 26 | -60 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 37 | 232 | 64 | 23 | 54 | 42.6 | 7 | 20 | 35.0 | 11 | 12 | 91.7 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 39 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 38 | +13 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 767 | 190 | 65 | 183 | 35.5 | 17 | 62 | 27.4 | 43 | 52 | 82.7 | 11 | 48 | 59 | 137 | 61 | 24 | 0 | 95 | -33 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 31 | 771 | 218 | 81 | 211 | 38.4 | 23 | 74 | 31.1 | 33 | 43 | 76.7 | 14 | 54 | 68 | 133 | 59 | 33 | 1 | 73 | -41 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 21 | 172 | 18 | 5 | 29 | 17.2 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | +6 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 合計 | 52 | 942 | 236 | 86 | 240 | 35.8 | 24 | 85 | 28.2 | 40 | 53 | 75.5 | 20 | 63 | 83 | 156 | 65 | 35 | 1 | 92 | -35 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 1110 | 306 | 120 | 304 | 39.5 | 27 | 92 | 29.3 | 39 | 45 | 86.7 | 12 | 60 | 72 | 177 | 84 | 34 | 0 | 118 | +49 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 1075 | 368 | 150 | 334 | 44.9 | 24 | 79 | 30.4 | 44 | 50 | 88.0 | 16 | 66 | 82 | 177 | 72 | 26 | 0 | 136 | -229 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 814 | 234 | 83 | 208 | 39.9 | 32 | 89 | 36.0 | 36 | 41 | 87.8 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 124 | 51 | 30 | 0 | 110 | -17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 16 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 30.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 40.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 29 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 49.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 21.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 37 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 42.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 35.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 91.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 13.5 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 35.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 27.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 82.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 31 | 24.9 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 38.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 31.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 76.7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 21 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 17.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 9.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 70.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 合計 | 52 | 18.1 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 35.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 28.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 22.6 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 39.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 29.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 86.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 21.9 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 6.8 | 44.9 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 30.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 88.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 18.9 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 39.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 36.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 87.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 16 | 7.8 | 3.4 | 9.0 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 30.2 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 40.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 29 | 11.2 | 4.8 | 9.7 | 49.1 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 21.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -10.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 37 | 9.9 | 3.6 | 8.4 | 42.6 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 35.0 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 91.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5.9 | +2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 35.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 27.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 82.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 31 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 9.9 | 38.4 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 31.1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 76.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 21 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 6.1 | 17.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 9.1 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 70.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 4.0 | +1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 合計 | 52 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 9.2 | 35.8 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 28.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 9.9 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 39.5 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 29.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 86.7 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 11.2 | 44.9 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.4 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 88.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -7.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 9.2 | 39.9 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 36.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 87.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 10.6 | 4.8 | 12.5 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -7.7 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 46 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 32.4 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 42.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 6.4 | +3.8 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 15.4 | 42.6 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 18.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 6.2 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 7.2 | -22.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 36 | 14.9 | 5.2 | 11.6 | 45.2 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 38.5 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 91.7 | 0.3 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 9.1 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 8.3 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 12.7 | 36.4 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 29.3 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 82.6 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 9.7 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -3.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 31 | 15.8 | 5.9 | 15.2 | 38.9 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 32.4 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 75.6 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 9.5 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -3.9 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 21 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 9.4 | 18.5 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 62.5 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.9 | +4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 合計 | 52 | 14.0 | 5.2 | 14.2 | 36.6 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 29.6 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 73.5 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 9.2 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 14.9 | 5.8 | 14.8 | 39.3 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 29.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 86.7 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 8.7 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +2.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 19.3 | 7.9 | 17.6 | 45.0 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 30.8 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 87.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 9.3 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 7.0 | -12.2 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 15.6 | 5.5 | 13.9 | 40.0 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 36.0 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 87.8 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 64 | 38.5 | 0.786 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.7 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 46 | 258 | 43.2 | 0.865 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 11.4 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 1.00 | 0.77 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 212 | 45.7 | 0.958 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 18.3 | 4.8 | 17.9 | 1.12 | 0.98 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 36 | 232 | 51.2 | 1.125 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 15.0 | 3.4 | 23.9 | 2.36 | 1.59 | 0.6 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 767 | 41.3 | 0.928 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 16.1 | 3.6 | 23.4 | 2.32 | 1.45 | 1.9 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 31 | 771 | 44.5 | 0.964 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 18.0 | 3.7 | 25.3 | 2.20 | 1.41 | 2.2 | 8.5 | 4.1 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 21 | 172 | 20.4 | 0.516 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 11.3 | 1.8 | 18.5 | 3.67 | 1.64 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 合計 | 52 | 942 | 41.7 | 0.910 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 3.4 | 24.1 | 2.34 | 1.43 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 3.5 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 1110 | 43.8 | 0.947 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 3.3 | 20.9 | 2.21 | 1.26 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 1075 | 48.6 | 1.031 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 19.3 | 3.2 | 26.6 | 2.48 | 1.38 | 1.6 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 814 | 47.6 | 1.036 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.8 | 2.8 | 21.5 | 2.53 | 1.36 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 31 | 771 | 0.960 | 65.2% | 10.2% | 33.3% | 34.7% | 47.2% | 16.0% | 34.8% | 29.3% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 75.6% | 7.6% |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 21 | 172 | 0.516 | 28.6% | 22.6% | 33.3% | 19.4% | 0.0% | 12.9% | 14.3% | 22.6% | 0.0% | 9.7% | 62.5% | 12.9% |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 合計 | 52 | 942 | 0.906 | 56.7% | 11.7% | 33.3% | 32.8% | 42.5% | 15.6% | 32.9% | 28.5% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 73.5% | 8.2% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 1110 | 0.947 | 53.1% | 10.0% | 40.8% | 37.6% | 44.6% | 17.6% | 28.9% | 26.0% | 33.3% | 2.8% | 86.7% | 6.0% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 1075 | 1.031 | 50.0% | 5.1% | 50.0% | 50.7% | 47.4% | 16.1% | 25.0% | 16.9% | 50.0% | 5.1% | 87.5% | 6.2% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 814 | 1.031 | 66.7% | 6.7% | 38.2% | 39.7% | 46.7% | 6.7% | 31.7% | 28.1% | 47.8% | 10.3% | 87.8% | 8.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 14 | 64 | +0.03 | -0.22 | +0.25 | -0.002 | -0.004 | -0.002 | +0.67 | +0.33 | -0.34 | -0.27 | +0.03 | -0.23 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 46 | 258 | -0.27 | -0.54 | +0.27 | -0.001 | -0.003 | -0.002 | +0.52 | -0.03 | -0.55 | -0.74 | +0.09 | -0.65 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 212 | -2.65 | -1.38 | -1.28 | -0.028 | -0.010 | +0.018 | -0.83 | +0.07 | +0.91 | -0.99 | +0.55 | -0.44 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 36 | 232 | -0.71 | -0.75 | +0.03 | -0.014 | -0.009 | +0.005 | -0.21 | -0.04 | +0.17 | +0.04 | -0.02 | +0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 767 | -0.64 | +0.12 | -0.76 | +0.003 | +0.003 | 0.000 | +0.44 | +1.02 | +0.57 | -0.75 | +0.44 | -0.31 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 52 | 942 | +0.48 | -0.77 | +1.25 | 0.000 | -0.009 | -0.008 | +1.22 | +0.31 | -0.90 | -0.15 | +0.29 | +0.14 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 1110 | +1.11 | +0.57 | +0.54 | +0.008 | +0.005 | -0.003 | -0.24 | -0.03 | +0.20 | +0.75 | -0.24 | +0.51 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 49 | 1075 | -1.42 | -1.19 | -0.24 | -0.008 | -0.005 | +0.003 | -0.22 | -0.25 | -0.03 | +0.18 | +0.24 | +0.41 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 814 | -0.38 | -1.75 | +1.37 | +0.015 | -0.004 | -0.019 | -1.47 | -0.89 | +0.57 | +0.22 | +0.48 | +0.70 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.9 | 14 | 64 | -2.09 | -0.85 | -2.94 | -2.19 | -0.53 | -2.72 | +0.01 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.5 | 46 | 258 | -2.74 | -1.06 | -3.80 | -2.93 | -0.77 | -3.70 | -0.11 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.6 | 28 | 212 | -2.62 | -1.70 | -4.31 | -3.83 | -2.95 | -6.77 | -0.44 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.5 | 36 | 232 | -0.52 | -0.61 | -1.13 | -1.17 | -0.61 | -1.78 | +0.16 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 1.3 | 57 | 767 | -1.72 | -0.70 | -2.43 | -0.84 | -1.27 | -2.11 | +0.38 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 1.4 | 52 | 942 | -1.44 | -0.02 | -1.46 | -1.62 | +1.24 | -0.38 | +1.39 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 1.3 | 49 | 1110 | -1.49 | -0.93 | -2.42 | -0.79 | -0.29 | -1.08 | +1.20 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 1.5 | 49 | 1075 | -0.69 | -1.44 | -2.13 | -1.46 | -1.39 | -2.85 | +0.09 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.5 | 43 | 814 | -0.68 | -0.43 | -1.10 | -2.31 | +0.99 | -1.33 | +0.74 |