| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 42 | 236 | 33 | 15 | 48 | 31.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 48 | -96 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 266 | 55 | 19 | 51 | 37.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | 29 | 58.6 | 19 | 30 | 49 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 50 | -80 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 134 | 34 | 13 | 36 | 36.1 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | -58 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京EX | 47 | 947 | 359 | 145 | 294 | 49.3 | 24 | 72 | 33.3 | 45 | 71 | 63.4 | 54 | 93 | 147 | 72 | 74 | 26 | 18 | 124 | -50 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 28 | 548 | 188 | 80 | 176 | 45.5 | 10 | 46 | 21.7 | 18 | 31 | 58.1 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 55 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 40 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 46 | 762 | 248 | 94 | 215 | 43.7 | 8 | 36 | 22.2 | 52 | 78 | 66.7 | 45 | 55 | 100 | 58 | 43 | 28 | 10 | 93 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 33 | 356 | 79 | 28 | 72 | 38.9 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 21 | 31 | 67.7 | 25 | 32 | 57 | 29 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 38 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 42 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 31.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 37.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.6 | 58.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 27.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京EX | 47 | 20.1 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 49.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 63.4 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.6 | -1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 28 | 19.6 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 6.3 | 45.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 21.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 58.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 46 | 16.6 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 43.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 22.2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 33 | 10.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 38.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 16.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 67.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 42 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 31.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 7.3 | -14.6 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 37.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 3.9 | 58.6 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 6.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 6.8 | -10.8 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 9.7 | 36.1 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 27.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 83.3 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 5.9 | -15.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京EX | 47 | 13.7 | 5.5 | 11.2 | 49.3 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 63.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 4.7 | -1.9 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 28 | 12.4 | 5.3 | 11.6 | 45.5 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 21.7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 58.1 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 46 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 43.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 22.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 66.7 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 33 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 38.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 16.7 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 67.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 7.7 | 3.5 | 11.1 | 31.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 10.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 10.2 | -22.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 10.8 | 36.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 5.8 | 59.3 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 10.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 9.2 | -17.8 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 22 | 12.4 | 5.3 | 15.4 | 34.6 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 14.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 8.9 | -23.7 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京EX | 47 | 18.9 | 7.7 | 15.8 | 48.9 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 60.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 7.7 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 5.6 | -5.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 28 | 17.7 | 7.7 | 16.8 | 46.1 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 21.4 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 56.5 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.6 | +11.1 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 46 | 16.9 | 6.5 | 14.8 | 43.6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 22.2 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 66.7 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 6.8 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 5.8 | -7.3 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 32 | 12.0 | 4.4 | 10.9 | 40.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 16.7 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 66.7 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 8.7 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 4.9 | -14.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 236 | 31.2 | 0.688 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 12.1 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 0.78 | 0.38 | 9.4 | 12.6 | 6.5 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 266 | 36.0 | 0.825 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 13.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 7.5 | 13.6 | 3.4 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 22 | 134 | 36.5 | 0.778 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 15.0 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 0.50 | 0.21 | 7.2 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京EX | 47 | 947 | 53.0 | 1.091 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 19.0 | 3.6 | 10.3 | 0.93 | 0.54 | 6.4 | 10.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 28 | 548 | 48.8 | 0.989 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 18.1 | 2.7 | 11.4 | 1.55 | 0.63 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 46 | 762 | 45.5 | 0.980 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 17.5 | 2.5 | 11.8 | 1.34 | 0.67 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 32 | 356 | 42.0 | 0.927 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 14.2 | 3.1 | 13.3 | 1.26 | 0.94 | 7.1 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 41 | 236 | -1.43 | -0.88 | -0.55 | -0.023 | -0.006 | +0.018 | -0.92 | -0.30 | +0.61 | +0.62 | +0.12 | +0.74 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 266 | -1.24 | -0.68 | -0.56 | -0.021 | -0.011 | +0.010 | -0.34 | -0.04 | +0.30 | -0.40 | -0.03 | -0.42 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 22 | 134 | -0.96 | -0.22 | -0.74 | -0.027 | -0.006 | +0.021 | +0.43 | +0.75 | +0.32 | +0.26 | -0.10 | +0.17 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京EX | 47 | 947 | -1.87 | -0.14 | -1.73 | -0.009 | +0.010 | +0.019 | -0.51 | +0.07 | +0.58 | -1.70 | +0.84 | -0.86 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 28 | 548 | +0.06 | +0.18 | -0.12 | +0.012 | +0.006 | -0.006 | +0.47 | +1.13 | +0.66 | -0.72 | +0.36 | -0.36 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 46 | 762 | -0.72 | -1.07 | +0.35 | -0.023 | -0.013 | +0.010 | +0.33 | +0.48 | +0.15 | +0.91 | +0.12 | +1.03 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 32 | 356 | -0.81 | -0.97 | +0.16 | -0.002 | -0.013 | -0.010 | -1.86 | -0.48 | +1.38 | +0.47 | 0.00 | +0.47 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.4 | 41 | 236 | -2.88 | -1.22 | -4.10 | -3.39 | -1.71 | -5.10 | -0.29 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.7 | 48 | 266 | -3.40 | -1.05 | -4.44 | -3.50 | -1.54 | -5.04 | -0.31 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.5 | 22 | 134 | -1.79 | -0.71 | -2.50 | -1.85 | -1.45 | -3.30 | -0.02 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 東京EX | 3.1 | 47 | 947 | -2.47 | -1.35 | -3.82 | -1.93 | -2.71 | -4.64 | -0.88 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B3 | 東京EX | 2.4 | 28 | 548 | -1.17 | -0.30 | -1.47 | -1.31 | -0.75 | -2.07 | +0.30 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 2.8 | 46 | 762 | -1.42 | -0.32 | -1.74 | -2.00 | +0.03 | -1.96 | +0.46 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 3.0 | 32 | 356 | -1.95 | +0.51 | -1.44 | -2.55 | +0.70 | -1.85 | +0.23 |