| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 1338 | 699 | 249 | 482 | 51.7 | 49 | 160 | 30.6 | 152 | 214 | 71.0 | 79 | 303 | 382 | 90 | 82 | 40 | 78 | 108 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 7 | 67 | 18 | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 18 | -38 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 13 | 192 | 139 | 48 | 74 | 64.9 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 36 | 42 | 85.7 | 16 | 37 | 53 | 11 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 22 | -49 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 合計 | 22 | 264 | 162 | 55 | 97 | 56.7 | 10 | 24 | 41.7 | 42 | 51 | 82.4 | 19 | 50 | 69 | 18 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 40 | -86 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 671 | 374 | 134 | 256 | 52.3 | 20 | 70 | 28.6 | 86 | 120 | 71.7 | 43 | 134 | 177 | 49 | 38 | 28 | 18 | 55 | +38 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 品川 | 50 | 946 | 372 | 123 | 295 | 41.7 | 53 | 155 | 34.2 | 73 | 102 | 71.6 | 42 | 140 | 182 | 54 | 55 | 38 | 20 | 103 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 34.3 | 17.9 | 6.4 | 12.4 | 51.7 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 30.6 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 71.0 | 2.0 | 7.8 | 9.8 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 2 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 7 | 9.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 30.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 37.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -5.4 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 13 | 14.8 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 64.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 46.7 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 85.7 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | -3.8 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 合計 | 22 | 12.0 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 56.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 41.7 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 82.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | -3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 22.4 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 8.5 | 52.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 28.6 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 71.7 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | +1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 品川 | 50 | 18.9 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 41.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 34.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 71.6 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 18.8 | 6.7 | 13.0 | 51.7 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 30.6 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 71.0 | 2.1 | 8.2 | 10.3 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 2 | 37.5 | 7.5 | 22.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 22.5 | 22.5 | 100.0 | 15.0 | 7.5 | 22.5 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +7.5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 7 | 9.7 | 3.2 | 10.8 | 30.0 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 37.5 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 9.7 | -20.4 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 13 | 26.0 | 9.0 | 13.8 | 64.9 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 46.7 | 6.7 | 7.9 | 85.7 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 9.9 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 4.1 | -9.2 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 合計 | 22 | 22.1 | 7.5 | 13.2 | 56.7 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 41.7 | 5.7 | 7.0 | 82.4 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 9.4 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 5.5 | -11.7 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 20.1 | 7.2 | 13.7 | 52.3 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 28.6 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 71.7 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 9.5 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | +2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 品川 | 50 | 14.2 | 4.7 | 11.2 | 41.7 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 34.2 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 71.6 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 27.9 | 9.9 | 19.2 | 51.6 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 30.8 | 6.1 | 8.6 | 71.0 | 3.2 | 11.9 | 15.1 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.0 | -3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 2 | 45.5 | 9.1 | 27.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 27.3 | 27.3 | 100.0 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +9.1 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 7 | 13.4 | 4.2 | 16.0 | 26.3 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 37.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 8.4 | 9.2 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 11.8 | -31.9 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 13 | 41.5 | 14.2 | 22.2 | 64.3 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 50.0 | 10.8 | 12.7 | 85.0 | 5.1 | 10.1 | 15.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.7 | -19.6 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 合計 | 22 | 34.1 | 11.4 | 20.6 | 55.4 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 43.5 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 81.6 | 4.3 | 9.4 | 13.7 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 7.2 | -22.2 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 29.4 | 10.7 | 20.3 | 52.5 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 28.8 | 6.5 | 9.2 | 70.0 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 13.5 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 3.9 | +0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 品川 | 50 | 20.6 | 6.9 | 16.6 | 41.3 | 3.0 | 8.8 | 34.2 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 72.0 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 10.3 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 5.6 | -15.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 1338 | 56.7 | 1.232 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 22.7 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 1.09 | 0.49 | 6.6 | 25.3 | 2.3 | 5.1 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 2 | 5 | 33.3 | 1.250 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 13.3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 7 | 67 | 34.2 | 0.727 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.6 | 5.2 | 15.6 | 1.00 | 0.72 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 13 | 192 | 69.3 | 1.523 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 28.3 | 4.2 | 12.8 | 0.73 | 0.45 | 12.4 | 20.8 | 2.5 | 5.1 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 合計 | 22 | 264 | 60.9 | 1.357 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 26.9 | 4.7 | 13.5 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 10.1 | 20.0 | 2.2 | 4.2 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 671 | 56.4 | 1.224 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 23.9 | 2.7 | 11.9 | 1.22 | 0.50 | 6.9 | 23.1 | 4.0 | 2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 品川 | 50 | 946 | 50.3 | 1.082 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.7 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 0.94 | 0.46 | 4.9 | 17.1 | 3.5 | 2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 1338 | -1.40 | -0.59 | -0.81 | -0.019 | -0.002 | +0.017 | -1.71 | -0.82 | +0.89 | -0.31 | -0.06 | -0.36 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 22 | 264 | -1.30 | -0.27 | -1.03 | -0.014 | +0.001 | +0.015 | -0.31 | +0.25 | +0.55 | -0.70 | +0.49 | -0.22 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 30 | 671 | +1.10 | +0.42 | +0.68 | +0.008 | 0.000 | -0.008 | +0.55 | +0.47 | -0.08 | +0.29 | 0.00 | +0.29 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 品川 | 50 | 946 | -2.77 | -2.03 | -0.74 | -0.017 | -0.013 | +0.005 | -1.51 | -1.00 | +0.51 | -0.59 | +0.19 | -0.40 |