| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1041 | 328 | 116 | 324 | 35.8 | 62 | 190 | 32.6 | 34 | 50 | 68.0 | 12 | 41 | 53 | 47 | 41 | 19 | 2 | 67 | -32 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 765 | 271 | 91 | 257 | 35.4 | 54 | 157 | 34.4 | 35 | 46 | 76.1 | 9 | 42 | 51 | 67 | 48 | 25 | 4 | 50 | +110 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 59 | 1028 | 436 | 152 | 387 | 39.3 | 79 | 207 | 38.2 | 53 | 73 | 72.6 | 13 | 61 | 74 | 137 | 57 | 22 | 1 | 66 | -203 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 13 | 204 | 57 | 19 | 60 | 31.7 | 9 | 35 | 25.7 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 30 | +33 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 430 | 130 | 44 | 109 | 40.4 | 26 | 65 | 40.0 | 16 | 24 | 66.7 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 74 | 29 | 13 | 0 | 38 | +46 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 58 | 879 | 384 | 137 | 332 | 41.3 | 69 | 193 | 35.8 | 41 | 48 | 85.4 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 95 | 58 | 17 | 0 | 61 | -333 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1462 | 418 | 145 | 382 | 38.0 | 94 | 265 | 35.5 | 34 | 44 | 77.3 | 24 | 64 | 88 | 103 | 51 | 26 | 1 | 117 | +198 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1288 | 404 | 142 | 395 | 35.9 | 93 | 259 | 35.9 | 27 | 36 | 75.0 | 31 | 60 | 91 | 85 | 50 | 20 | 0 | 92 | +49 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 1568 | 452 | 153 | 439 | 34.9 | 96 | 283 | 33.9 | 50 | 73 | 68.5 | 21 | 82 | 103 | 170 | 76 | 29 | 2 | 124 | +150 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1431 | 552 | 194 | 554 | 35.0 | 117 | 362 | 32.3 | 47 | 64 | 73.4 | 17 | 39 | 56 | 103 | 66 | 38 | 1 | 78 | -267 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 18.0 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 35.8 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 32.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 14.4 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 35.4 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | +2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 59 | 17.4 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 39.3 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 38.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 72.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 13 | 15.7 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 31.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 25.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 14.3 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 40.4 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 58 | 15.1 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 41.3 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 35.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 85.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -5.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 24.4 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 38.0 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 35.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 77.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 21.5 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 35.9 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 35.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 28.0 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 34.9 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 33.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 68.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 23.8 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 35.0 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 32.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -4.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 17.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 18.2 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 11.2 | 35.8 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 32.6 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 68.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 12.8 | 4.3 | 12.1 | 35.4 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 34.4 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 76.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +5.2 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 59 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 13.6 | 39.3 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 38.2 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 72.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -7.1 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 13 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 10.6 | 31.7 | 1.6 | 6.2 | 25.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +5.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 10.9 | 3.7 | 9.1 | 40.4 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 40.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +3.9 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 58 | 15.7 | 5.6 | 13.6 | 41.3 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 35.8 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 85.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -13.6 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 9.4 | 38.0 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 35.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 77.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +4.9 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 35.9 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 35.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 10.1 | 34.9 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 33.9 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 68.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | +3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 13.9 | 4.9 | 13.9 | 35.0 | 2.9 | 9.1 | 32.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 73.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -6.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 11.4 | 18.2 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 14.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -7.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 16.9 | 6.1 | 16.8 | 36.1 | 3.2 | 9.8 | 33.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 65.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -1.4 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 20.0 | 6.8 | 19.4 | 34.8 | 4.0 | 11.8 | 33.6 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +8.7 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 59 | 24.7 | 8.6 | 21.7 | 39.5 | 4.5 | 11.5 | 39.4 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 73.2 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -11.2 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 13 | 17.9 | 6.2 | 18.5 | 33.3 | 2.9 | 10.4 | 28.1 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 8.1 | +8.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 17.9 | 6.1 | 14.8 | 41.0 | 3.5 | 8.9 | 39.7 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 10.2 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +5.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 58 | 23.7 | 8.5 | 20.4 | 41.5 | 4.3 | 11.7 | 36.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 86.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -20.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 16.4 | 5.7 | 14.8 | 38.4 | 3.7 | 10.3 | 35.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 77.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +8.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 18.6 | 6.6 | 18.1 | 36.2 | 4.3 | 11.9 | 36.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.0 | +2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 16.9 | 5.7 | 16.4 | 34.9 | 3.6 | 10.6 | 33.9 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 69.6 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +5.4 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 21.6 | 7.6 | 21.7 | 35.0 | 4.6 | 14.1 | 32.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 74.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -10.8 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 18.0 | 18.2 | 1.6 | 11.5 | 14.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -11.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1041 | 45.8 | 0.950 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.4 | 1.8 | 6.5 | 1.15 | 0.37 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 765 | 45.0 | 0.959 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 20.7 | 3.1 | 13.8 | 1.43 | 0.67 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 59 | 1028 | 50.0 | 1.055 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 23.1 | 2.9 | 21.3 | 2.33 | 0.92 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 13 | 204 | 41.2 | 0.902 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 1.1 | 16.3 | 5.25 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 430 | 52.9 | 1.095 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.0 | 3.4 | 22.3 | 2.48 | 1.31 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 58 | 879 | 52.0 | 1.095 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 21.7 | 3.2 | 16.9 | 1.61 | 0.78 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1462 | 50.8 | 1.051 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.9 | 1.6 | 9.4 | 2.10 | 0.63 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1288 | 48.1 | 0.988 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 17.4 | 1.9 | 9.1 | 1.70 | 0.52 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 1568 | 45.9 | 0.959 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 2.3 | 15.0 | 2.25 | 0.90 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1431 | 45.6 | 0.949 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 21.6 | 2.3 | 10.7 | 1.52 | 0.50 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 35 | 22.7 | 0.545 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.6 | 2.9 | 23.1 | 3.00 | 1.24 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1462 | 1.051 | 66.7% | 4.6% | 38.6% | 17.9% | 44.0% | 6.4% | 31.4% | 43.3% | 44.3% | 22.6% | 77.3% | 5.1% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1288 | 0.988 | 61.1% | 4.4% | 39.1% | 21.3% | 13.3% | 7.3% | 33.7% | 42.1% | 41.2% | 20.8% | 75.0% | 4.2% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 1568 | 0.959 | 62.5% | 1.7% | 36.7% | 23.4% | 31.6% | 8.2% | 31.9% | 45.7% | 40.3% | 14.4% | 69.6% | 6.7% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1431 | 0.949 | 50.0% | 3.5% | 44.2% | 21.1% | 22.9% | 8.5% | 32.2% | 50.4% | 34.8% | 11.6% | 74.2% | 4.9% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 35 | 0.545 | 100.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 14.3% | 63.6% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1041 | -0.24 | -0.17 | -0.07 | -0.004 | 0.000 | +0.005 | -1.14 | -1.05 | +0.09 | +0.13 | -0.46 | -0.32 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 53 | 765 | +0.42 | -1.05 | +1.47 | +0.043 | +0.002 | -0.041 | -1.52 | -0.43 | +1.09 | -0.78 | +0.61 | -0.17 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 59 | 1028 | -1.50 | -0.20 | -1.30 | +0.005 | +0.006 | +0.001 | -3.06 | -2.24 | +0.83 | -0.97 | -0.17 | -1.14 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 13 | 204 | +0.94 | +0.70 | +0.24 | 0.000 | +0.005 | +0.006 | +0.44 | +0.32 | -0.12 | -0.11 | +0.13 | +0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 430 | +0.83 | +0.82 | +0.01 | -0.003 | +0.008 | +0.011 | -0.50 | +0.11 | +0.61 | +0.61 | -0.10 | +0.51 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 58 | 879 | -3.23 | -1.75 | -1.49 | -0.038 | -0.018 | +0.021 | -0.18 | -0.19 | -0.02 | -0.72 | +0.12 | -0.60 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1462 | -0.56 | -0.34 | -0.22 | -0.012 | +0.011 | +0.023 | -1.29 | -1.40 | -0.11 | +0.20 | +0.08 | +0.29 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 1288 | +0.40 | +0.92 | -0.51 | +0.010 | -0.001 | -0.012 | -0.29 | +0.28 | +0.57 | +0.21 | -0.60 | -0.39 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 1568 | -0.26 | -0.31 | +0.05 | 0.000 | -0.007 | -0.007 | +0.18 | +0.50 | +0.33 | -0.73 | -0.02 | -0.76 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1431 | -0.70 | -0.58 | -0.13 | -0.014 | -0.003 | +0.011 | -0.64 | -0.70 | -0.05 | +0.81 | -0.38 | +0.43 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 35 | -0.14 | -0.08 | -0.06 | +0.004 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.11 | -0.11 | 0.00 | -0.29 | +0.09 | -0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.1 | 58 | 1041 | -0.64 | -1.07 | -1.71 | -0.42 | -0.99 | -1.41 | +0.99 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.0 | 53 | 765 | -0.61 | -0.39 | -1.01 | -1.35 | +0.76 | -0.59 | +1.07 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 1.7 | 59 | 1028 | +1.37 | -0.66 | +0.71 | +1.28 | -1.60 | -0.32 | +1.59 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 1.5 | 13 | 204 | +0.73 | -1.11 | -0.37 | +1.14 | -0.87 | +0.27 | +0.38 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 1.4 | 30 | 430 | +0.66 | +0.27 | +0.93 | +1.16 | +0.18 | +1.34 | +1.04 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.7 | 58 | 879 | +0.03 | -1.27 | -1.23 | -1.25 | -2.33 | -3.57 | -0.27 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 2.2 | 60 | 1462 | -0.47 | -1.16 | -1.63 | -1.41 | -1.23 | -2.65 | +0.29 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 2.2 | 60 | 1288 | -0.40 | -1.39 | -1.79 | +0.32 | -1.78 | -1.46 | +1.13 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 1.9 | 56 | 1568 | -0.93 | -1.07 | -2.00 | -1.52 | -1.05 | -2.57 | +0.37 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.0 | 60 | 1431 | -1.39 | -1.50 | -2.89 | -1.32 | -1.13 | -2.45 | +0.43 |