| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 43 | 1006 | 259 | 92 | 234 | 39.3 | 38 | 99 | 38.4 | 37 | 55 | 67.3 | 19 | 84 | 103 | 71 | 64 | 34 | 8 | 94 | -60 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 秋田 | 57 | 1125 | 457 | 180 | 414 | 43.5 | 49 | 135 | 36.3 | 48 | 86 | 55.8 | 47 | 116 | 163 | 103 | 62 | 79 | 19 | 143 | +327 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 1353 | 330 | 123 | 322 | 38.2 | 32 | 101 | 31.7 | 52 | 72 | 72.2 | 32 | 89 | 121 | 133 | 80 | 49 | 11 | 142 | -288 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 32 | 571 | 122 | 50 | 130 | 38.5 | 10 | 45 | 22.2 | 12 | 20 | 60.0 | 18 | 40 | 58 | 50 | 35 | 27 | 5 | 77 | -20 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 46 | 879 | 184 | 74 | 162 | 45.7 | 20 | 60 | 33.3 | 16 | 24 | 66.7 | 28 | 63 | 91 | 64 | 30 | 27 | 1 | 89 | -50 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 1128 | 192 | 73 | 201 | 36.3 | 42 | 130 | 32.3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 32 | 65 | 97 | 74 | 40 | 35 | 6 | 128 | +198 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 997 | 175 | 67 | 149 | 45.0 | 33 | 88 | 37.5 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 37 | 64 | 101 | 49 | 28 | 29 | 5 | 127 | +128 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 1379 | 196 | 76 | 216 | 35.2 | 37 | 138 | 26.8 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 53 | 72 | 125 | 60 | 28 | 44 | 5 | 143 | +81 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 6 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -12 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 557 | 69 | 31 | 81 | 38.3 | 2 | 30 | 6.7 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 17 | 36 | 53 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 93 | -12 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | +19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 43 | 23.4 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 39.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 38.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 67.3 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -1.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 秋田 | 57 | 19.7 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 43.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 36.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 55.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.5 | +5.7 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 23.7 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 38.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 31.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 72.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -5.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 32 | 17.8 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 38.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 22.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 | -0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 46 | 19.1 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 45.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 21.3 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 32.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 44.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +3.7 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 20.8 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 45.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 53.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 25.1 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 26.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 46.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 6 | 10.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 15.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 38.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 6.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 62.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 18.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | +9.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 43 | 9.3 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 39.3 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 38.4 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 67.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.4 | -2.1 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 秋田 | 57 | 14.6 | 5.8 | 13.2 | 43.5 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 36.3 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 55.8 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 4.6 | +10.5 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 38.2 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 31.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 72.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.8 | -7.7 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 32 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 8.2 | 38.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 22.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 60.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 4.9 | -1.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 46 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 45.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 36.3 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 32.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 44.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.1 | +6.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 45.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 53.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.6 | +4.6 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 35.2 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 26.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 46.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 5.8 | -6.9 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 38.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 62.5 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 6.0 | -0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 1.9 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | +18.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 43 | 14.9 | 5.3 | 13.5 | 39.3 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.4 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 67.3 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 5.1 | -3.6 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 秋田 | 57 | 22.2 | 8.7 | 20.3 | 43.1 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 36.1 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 55.8 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 7.9 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 6.8 | +16.0 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 13.8 | 5.2 | 13.3 | 38.7 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 73.5 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 5.8 | -12.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 32 | 12.1 | 4.9 | 13.0 | 37.6 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 23.3 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 60.0 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 7.8 | -2.6 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 46 | 12.1 | 4.9 | 10.6 | 46.2 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.6 | -3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 36.2 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 31.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 44.4 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 6.4 | +9.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 10.2 | 3.9 | 8.8 | 44.2 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 53.3 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 7.2 | +6.8 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 9.3 | 35.2 | 1.6 | 5.9 | 26.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 46.2 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 6.0 | +3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 8.7 | -11.5 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 7.1 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 38.3 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 62.5 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 9.0 | -1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | +29.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 43 | 1006 | 47.4 | 1.004 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 3.2 | 11.0 | 1.11 | 0.69 | 2.2 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 秋田 | 57 | 1125 | 49.0 | 1.000 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 2.3 | 13.6 | 1.73 | 0.68 | 4.3 | 13.2 | 7.1 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 1353 | 43.8 | 0.937 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.0 | 2.8 | 14.8 | 1.66 | 0.99 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 3.7 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 32 | 571 | 41.6 | 0.859 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 2.9 | 12.8 | 1.41 | 0.87 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 4.3 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 46 | 879 | 52.5 | 1.076 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 11.2 | 1.7 | 9.8 | 2.13 | 0.88 | 4.0 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 1128 | 46.5 | 0.936 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 1.85 | 0.76 | 3.4 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 997 | 55.4 | 1.118 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 6.3 | 1.75 | 0.68 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 1379 | 43.8 | 0.878 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 2.14 | 0.63 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 6 | 63 | 14.3 | 0.286 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 0.50 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 557 | 39.5 | 0.812 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 9.2 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 1.25 | 0.66 | 3.4 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 38 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 2.00 | 1.64 | 2.9 | 15.2 | 0.0 | 6.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 997 | 1.118 | 59.1% | 14.4% | 52.9% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 2.0% | 30.2% | 28.1% | 44.4% | 29.4% | 53.3% | 3.9% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 1379 | 0.878 | 51.4% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 17.1% | 33.3% | 1.4% | 20.0% | 29.3% | 32.9% | 32.9% | 46.2% | 2.7% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 6 | 63 | 0.286 | 50.0% | 28.6% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 71.4% | - | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 557 | 0.812 | 71.4% | 24.7% | 48.3% | 34.1% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 8.3% | 28.2% | 62.5% | 4.7% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 38 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 43 | 1006 | +0.58 | -0.88 | +1.46 | +0.028 | -0.004 | -0.032 | +0.59 | +0.65 | +0.06 | -0.63 | +0.46 | -0.17 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 秋田 | 57 | 1125 | +1.22 | -0.75 | +1.97 | -0.003 | -0.019 | -0.016 | +0.50 | +2.11 | +1.61 | +1.77 | +0.40 | +2.16 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 1353 | -3.11 | -2.27 | -0.84 | -0.037 | -0.005 | +0.033 | -0.19 | +0.82 | +1.01 | +0.40 | +1.43 | +1.83 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 32 | 571 | -1.08 | -1.87 | +0.79 | -0.024 | -0.009 | +0.016 | -0.86 | -0.25 | +0.62 | +1.36 | +0.82 | +2.18 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 46 | 879 | -0.56 | -0.76 | +0.20 | +0.009 | +0.005 | -0.004 | -1.36 | -0.50 | +0.85 | -0.31 | +0.56 | +0.25 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 1128 | +1.03 | +0.39 | +0.64 | +0.019 | +0.005 | -0.014 | -1.49 | -0.49 | +1.00 | +0.24 | +0.02 | +0.26 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 997 | +0.92 | +0.71 | +0.21 | +0.010 | +0.008 | -0.001 | -0.07 | -0.24 | -0.17 | -0.42 | +0.07 | -0.35 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 55 | 1379 | +0.36 | +0.01 | +0.36 | +0.025 | -0.001 | -0.026 | -1.31 | -0.46 | +0.85 | -0.04 | -0.20 | -0.24 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 6 | 63 | +0.03 | +0.10 | -0.07 | -0.001 | +0.002 | +0.003 | -0.29 | -0.28 | 0.00 | +0.02 | -0.02 | 0.00 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 35 | 557 | -0.35 | -1.75 | +1.40 | +0.008 | -0.009 | -0.016 | -0.02 | +0.14 | +0.16 | +0.61 | +0.66 | +1.28 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 37 | +0.53 | +0.15 | +0.38 | +0.008 | +0.001 | -0.007 | +0.21 | +0.10 | -0.11 | +0.27 | -0.01 | +0.26 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.1 | 43 | 1006 | -1.50 | -0.40 | -1.90 | -1.83 | +1.24 | -0.58 | +1.45 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 秋田 | 2.7 | 57 | 1125 | +0.32 | +0.78 | +1.10 | -0.81 | +1.89 | +1.08 | +2.78 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.3 | 57 | 1353 | -2.32 | -0.53 | -2.85 | -3.21 | -1.20 | -4.41 | -1.11 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.5 | 32 | 571 | -3.20 | -1.02 | -4.22 | -4.32 | -0.37 | -4.68 | -0.57 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 2.4 | 46 | 879 | -1.52 | -0.35 | -1.87 | -1.67 | +0.00 | -1.67 | +0.64 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 2.4 | 53 | 1128 | -2.35 | -0.50 | -2.85 | -2.34 | -0.08 | -2.42 | +0.35 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 2.6 | 48 | 997 | -1.92 | -0.71 | -2.62 | -1.33 | -0.21 | -1.53 | +0.81 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 2.4 | 55 | 1379 | -2.51 | -0.29 | -2.80 | -2.48 | -0.13 | -2.61 | +0.28 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 2.9 | 6 | 63 | -2.80 | -0.92 | -3.72 | -2.67 | -0.93 | -3.60 | -0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 2.8 | 35 | 557 | -4.07 | -1.54 | -5.61 | -5.27 | +0.07 | -5.20 | -0.70 |