| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 55 | 730 | 119 | 47 | 110 | 42.7 | 19 | 48 | 39.6 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 23 | 55 | 78 | 87 | 52 | 40 | 1 | 89 | +163 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 47 | 492 | 84 | 29 | 82 | 35.4 | 14 | 43 | 32.6 | 12 | 14 | 85.7 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 75 | 42 | 26 | 1 | 58 | +13 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1091 | 396 | 136 | 296 | 45.9 | 69 | 160 | 43.1 | 55 | 62 | 88.7 | 21 | 72 | 93 | 156 | 75 | 71 | 3 | 81 | +122 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 30 | 573 | 122 | 44 | 136 | 32.4 | 23 | 80 | 28.7 | 11 | 12 | 91.7 | 13 | 42 | 55 | 63 | 39 | 30 | 0 | 47 | -8 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 25 | 210 | 56 | 19 | 41 | 46.3 | 14 | 28 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 20 | -33 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 43 | 443 | 98 | 37 | 85 | 43.5 | 20 | 52 | 38.5 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 70 | 31 | 24 | 1 | 41 | -58 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 639 | 110 | 38 | 140 | 27.1 | 23 | 89 | 25.8 | 11 | 22 | 50.0 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 68 | 38 | 33 | 1 | 70 | -100 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 30 | 183 | 21 | 7 | 39 | 17.9 | 4 | 24 | 16.7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 19 | +34 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 432 | 68 | 24 | 77 | 31.2 | 9 | 35 | 25.7 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 40 | 25 | 31 | 0 | 35 | -51 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | -42 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 55 | 13.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 42.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 39.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +3.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 47 | 10.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 32.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 18.2 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 45.9 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 43.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 88.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 30 | 19.1 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 32.4 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 28.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 91.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 25 | 8.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 46.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 43 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 43.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 38.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 57.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 11.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 27.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 30 | 6.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 17.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 16.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | +1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 31.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 68.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 12.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 55 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 42.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 39.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | +8.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 47 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 35.4 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 32.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 85.7 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 4.2 | +1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 13.1 | 4.5 | 9.8 | 45.9 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 43.1 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 88.7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +4.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 30 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 32.4 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 28.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 91.7 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 25 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 46.3 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -5.7 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 43 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 43.5 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 38.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 57.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -4.7 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 7.9 | 27.1 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 25.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -5.6 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 30 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 7.7 | 17.9 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 16.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.7 | +6.7 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 31.2 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 25.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 68.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -4.3 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -20.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 55 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 43.0 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 6.7 | +11.7 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 45 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 35.8 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 6.0 | +3.2 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 20.3 | 7.0 | 14.7 | 47.5 | 3.5 | 7.8 | 45.3 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 88.3 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +5.8 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 30 | 11.9 | 4.3 | 13.1 | 32.6 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 29.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 91.7 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 25 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 10.0 | 48.5 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 54.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 8.5 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -5.4 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 43 | 12.7 | 4.8 | 10.4 | 46.2 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 40.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 5.2 | -4.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 12.0 | 27.6 | 2.1 | 7.5 | 27.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 6.0 | -8.9 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 29 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 11.5 | 16.7 | 1.1 | 7.3 | 15.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 8.4 | 5.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 5.7 | +10.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 奈良 | 42 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 9.1 | 33.8 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 27.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 68.8 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 7.9 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -30.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 55 | 730 | 51.4 | 1.055 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 1.63 | 1.36 | 4.0 | 8.6 | 4.2 | 0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 45 | 492 | 46.3 | 0.971 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.6 | 3.9 | 18.6 | 1.81 | 1.60 | 4.0 | 6.8 | 4.7 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1091 | 59.5 | 1.274 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.3 | 3.3 | 17.9 | 2.06 | 1.03 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 5.4 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 30 | 573 | 41.3 | 0.870 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.5 | 3.4 | 15.5 | 1.62 | 1.00 | 2.8 | 9.3 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 25 | 210 | 66.7 | 1.343 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 19.0 | 2.00 | 1.46 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 43 | 443 | 58.8 | 1.181 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 3.5 | 21.3 | 2.23 | 1.63 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 5.1 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 639 | 36.2 | 0.745 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 2.5 | 15.2 | 2.00 | 1.13 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 5.4 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 29 | 183 | 21.7 | 0.469 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 19.1 | 1.69 | 1.23 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 7.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 奈良 | 42 | 432 | 40.4 | 0.868 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 11.3 | 2.4 | 12.7 | 1.81 | 1.12 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 7.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 75 | 9.1 | 0.182 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 12.0 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 639 | 0.745 | 33.3% | 6.2% | 29.2% | 16.6% | 23.5% | 11.7% | 27.8% | 49.7% | 25.0% | 8.3% | 50.0% | 7.6% |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 29 | 183 | 0.469 | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 33.3% | 9.4% | 18.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 9.4% | 50.0% | 6.2% |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 奈良 | 42 | 432 | 0.868 | 20.0% | 6.6% | 52.4% | 27.6% | 22.2% | 11.8% | 28.1% | 42.1% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 68.8% | 10.5% |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 75 | 0.182 | 50.0% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 27.3% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 55 | 730 | +1.19 | -0.38 | +1.56 | +0.015 | +0.003 | -0.012 | +0.25 | -0.87 | -1.12 | +0.47 | +0.53 | +1.00 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 45 | 492 | -1.09 | -0.69 | -0.41 | -0.033 | -0.001 | +0.032 | +0.05 | -0.25 | -0.30 | +0.40 | +0.53 | +0.93 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1091 | +2.37 | +2.87 | -0.50 | +0.011 | +0.026 | +0.015 | +0.67 | +0.48 | -0.19 | +0.92 | -0.10 | +0.82 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 30 | 573 | -0.14 | -0.25 | +0.11 | -0.010 | 0.000 | +0.011 | -0.10 | -0.29 | -0.19 | +0.76 | -0.03 | +0.72 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 25 | 210 | -0.96 | +0.59 | -1.55 | -0.029 | +0.008 | +0.037 | -0.42 | +0.26 | +0.68 | -0.42 | +0.22 | -0.20 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 43 | 443 | -0.91 | -1.11 | +0.20 | -0.023 | -0.005 | +0.018 | -0.01 | -0.99 | -0.98 | +0.37 | +0.27 | +0.65 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 639 | -1.39 | -1.76 | +0.37 | -0.020 | -0.016 | +0.005 | -0.66 | -0.43 | +0.23 | +0.44 | +0.37 | +0.81 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 29 | 183 | +1.23 | +0.06 | +1.17 | +0.027 | +0.003 | -0.024 | -0.58 | -0.56 | +0.02 | +0.62 | +0.08 | +0.70 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 奈良 | 42 | 432 | -0.22 | -1.04 | +0.83 | -0.009 | -0.012 | -0.004 | +0.29 | +0.24 | -0.05 | +1.12 | -0.07 | +1.04 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 75 | -1.04 | -0.30 | -0.74 | -0.023 | 0.000 | +0.023 | -0.28 | -0.54 | -0.26 | -0.19 | -0.01 | -0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.5 | 55 | 730 | -0.66 | +0.67 | +0.01 | -1.08 | +1.87 | +0.79 | +1.67 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.5 | 45 | 492 | -0.74 | +0.83 | +0.09 | -1.40 | +0.06 | -1.33 | +0.47 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 1.4 | 60 | 1091 | +2.73 | +1.53 | +4.26 | +4.45 | +0.74 | +5.19 | +5.10 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 1.8 | 30 | 573 | -1.72 | -0.02 | -1.74 | -1.84 | +0.21 | -1.63 | +0.44 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 1.5 | 25 | 210 | +1.20 | -0.00 | +1.20 | +1.54 | -1.66 | -0.12 | +0.34 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 1.2 | 43 | 443 | -0.16 | +0.66 | +0.50 | -1.39 | +0.60 | -0.79 | +0.55 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.6 | 55 | 639 | -2.29 | -0.08 | -2.37 | -3.58 | +0.23 | -3.35 | -0.15 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.1 | 29 | 183 | -2.69 | +0.19 | -2.51 | -2.44 | +1.31 | -1.13 | +0.19 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.7 | 42 | 432 | -1.63 | +0.97 | -0.65 | -2.54 | +1.53 | -1.00 | +0.49 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 1.3 | 6 | 75 | -3.95 | +0.20 | -3.75 | -3.90 | -0.33 | -4.22 | -0.06 |