| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 617 | 280 | 82 | 217 | 37.8 | 36 | 121 | 29.8 | 80 | 123 | 65.0 | 19 | 47 | 66 | 34 | 42 | 32 | 1 | 92 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岡山 | 26 | 379 | 182 | 53 | 139 | 38.1 | 17 | 63 | 27.0 | 59 | 78 | 75.6 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 25 | 36 | 25 | 2 | 63 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 638 | 247 | 69 | 181 | 38.1 | 32 | 95 | 33.7 | 77 | 113 | 68.1 | 15 | 55 | 70 | 58 | 43 | 42 | 4 | 105 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 909 | 387 | 114 | 251 | 45.4 | 50 | 141 | 35.5 | 109 | 146 | 74.7 | 21 | 101 | 122 | 77 | 60 | 48 | 7 | 104 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 47 | 1019 | 480 | 150 | 400 | 37.5 | 95 | 276 | 34.4 | 85 | 122 | 69.7 | 17 | 110 | 127 | 75 | 52 | 57 | 3 | 105 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 徳島 | 50 | 1095 | 356 | 98 | 312 | 31.4 | 59 | 222 | 26.6 | 101 | 133 | 75.9 | 15 | 118 | 133 | 53 | 47 | 39 | 7 | 118 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 46 | 638 | 223 | 71 | 194 | 36.6 | 43 | 141 | 30.5 | 38 | 60 | 63.3 | 24 | 49 | 73 | 29 | 40 | 28 | 5 | 103 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | +5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 15.8 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 37.8 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 29.8 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 65.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岡山 | 26 | 14.6 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 38.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 27.0 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 75.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 16.8 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 38.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 68.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 22.7 | 9.7 | 2.9 | 6.3 | 45.4 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 35.5 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 74.7 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 47 | 21.7 | 10.2 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 37.5 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 34.4 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 69.7 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 徳島 | 50 | 21.9 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 31.4 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 26.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 75.9 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 46 | 13.9 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 36.6 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 30.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 63.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 12.6 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 27.3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 16.3 | 4.8 | 12.7 | 37.8 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 29.8 | 4.7 | 7.2 | 65.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 5.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岡山 | 26 | 17.3 | 5.0 | 13.2 | 38.1 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 27.0 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 75.6 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 13.9 | 3.9 | 10.2 | 38.1 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.7 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 68.1 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 5.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 15.3 | 4.5 | 9.9 | 45.4 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 35.5 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 74.7 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 47 | 17.0 | 5.3 | 14.1 | 37.5 | 3.4 | 9.7 | 34.4 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 69.7 | 0.6 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 徳島 | 50 | 11.7 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 31.4 | 1.9 | 7.3 | 26.6 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 75.9 | 0.5 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 46 | 12.6 | 4.0 | 10.9 | 36.6 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 30.5 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 63.3 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 5.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 11.4 | 4.3 | 15.7 | 27.3 | 2.9 | 11.4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 8.6 | +7.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 23.3 | 6.9 | 18.3 | 37.8 | 3.0 | 10.2 | 29.8 | 6.4 | 10.1 | 63.9 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 7.3 | -0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岡山 | 26 | 24.2 | 6.9 | 18.4 | 37.7 | 2.3 | 8.3 | 27.1 | 8.1 | 10.7 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 7.5 | +18.6 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 18.6 | 5.0 | 13.7 | 36.6 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 33.0 | 6.2 | 9.0 | 68.1 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 7.1 | +16.5 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 15.2 | 4.5 | 9.8 | 45.8 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.0 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 74.7 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.8 | -4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 47 | 25.3 | 7.9 | 21.0 | 37.7 | 5.0 | 14.5 | 34.7 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 5.6 | 6.4 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 4.6 | +7.6 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 徳島 | 50 | 18.1 | 5.0 | 15.9 | 31.4 | 3.0 | 11.2 | 26.5 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 76.3 | 0.7 | 5.7 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 5.5 | -1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 46 | 19.9 | 6.4 | 17.3 | 36.8 | 3.8 | 12.5 | 30.4 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 63.8 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 8.9 | +1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 19.0 | 7.1 | 23.8 | 30.0 | 4.8 | 16.7 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.4 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 14.3 | +16.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 617 | 46.1 | 1.015 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 22.6 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 0.80 | 0.37 | 3.5 | 9.4 | 4.1 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岡山 | 26 | 379 | 43.8 | 1.062 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 23.8 | 3.9 | 10.2 | 0.75 | 0.43 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 6.0 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 638 | 45.3 | 1.045 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 18.8 | 3.0 | 11.9 | 1.38 | 0.63 | 3.2 | 9.3 | 5.0 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 909 | 55.8 | 1.229 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 12.7 | 2.0 | 8.6 | 1.31 | 0.68 | 1.8 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 47 | 1019 | 49.6 | 1.069 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 22.2 | 2.3 | 10.6 | 1.45 | 0.48 | 1.6 | 13.0 | 5.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 徳島 | 50 | 1095 | 40.8 | 0.951 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 18.2 | 2.0 | 7.2 | 1.16 | 0.40 | 1.5 | 11.1 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 46 | 638 | 47.9 | 1.005 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 18.6 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 0.74 | 0.38 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 3.8 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 25 | 40.0 | 0.800 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 20.8 | 0.0 | 15.0 | - | 0.72 | 4.5 | 14.3 | 6.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 39 | 617 | -0.41 | +0.61 | -1.01 | -0.032 | +0.005 | +0.037 | -0.30 | +0.12 | +0.41 | +1.28 | 0.00 | +1.28 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岡山 | 26 | 379 | +0.30 | -0.63 | +0.93 | +0.020 | -0.002 | -0.022 | +1.24 | +0.38 | -0.87 | -0.48 | +0.33 | -0.15 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 638 | +1.68 | +0.69 | +0.98 | +0.020 | +0.015 | -0.005 | -0.73 | -0.70 | +0.04 | +1.93 | +0.18 | +2.11 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 909 | -2.13 | -0.97 | -1.16 | -0.028 | -0.004 | +0.024 | -1.43 | -1.23 | +0.21 | +0.06 | -0.03 | +0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 47 | 1019 | +1.43 | +0.11 | +1.32 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.004 | -1.13 | -0.19 | +0.94 | +1.92 | -0.46 | +1.46 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 徳島 | 50 | 1095 | +0.86 | +0.20 | +0.66 | +0.021 | -0.001 | -0.022 | -0.62 | -1.80 | -1.17 | +0.28 | -0.49 | -0.21 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 46 | 638 | -0.24 | -0.67 | +0.43 | -0.024 | -0.011 | +0.013 | +2.92 | +1.70 | -1.22 | +0.11 | +0.60 | +0.71 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 2 | 25 | +0.12 | +0.22 | -0.10 | -0.003 | +0.002 | +0.005 | +0.15 | -0.07 | -0.22 | +0.10 | -0.14 | -0.04 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.4 | 39 | 617 | -0.68 | -0.83 | -1.51 | -0.37 | -1.88 | -2.25 | +0.28 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 岡山 | 1.8 | 26 | 379 | -0.78 | -0.60 | -1.38 | -1.47 | +0.13 | -1.34 | +0.37 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.0 | 38 | 638 | -0.55 | +0.05 | -0.50 | -0.07 | +0.84 | +0.77 | +1.43 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.4 | 40 | 909 | -0.09 | -0.11 | -0.20 | -1.06 | -1.33 | -2.39 | +0.33 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 2.5 | 47 | 1019 | +1.47 | +0.24 | +1.70 | +0.70 | +1.43 | +2.14 | +3.02 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B3 | 徳島 | 2.6 | 50 | 1095 | -1.49 | -0.84 | -2.33 | -0.98 | +0.24 | -0.74 | +1.48 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.5 | 46 | 638 | -1.36 | -1.22 | -2.58 | -1.88 | -0.71 | -2.59 | +0.15 |