| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 60 | 1319 | 442 | 140 | 412 | 34.0 | 75 | 221 | 33.9 | 87 | 108 | 80.6 | 13 | 90 | 103 | 71 | 59 | 46 | 4 | 143 | +418 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 39 | 501 | 149 | 50 | 159 | 31.4 | 23 | 84 | 27.4 | 26 | 30 | 86.7 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 37 | 35 | 31 | 2 | 79 | +32 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 1189 | 492 | 158 | 463 | 34.1 | 94 | 283 | 33.2 | 82 | 106 | 77.4 | 20 | 100 | 120 | 117 | 63 | 42 | 4 | 130 | -123 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 41 | 850 | 294 | 87 | 254 | 34.3 | 56 | 173 | 32.4 | 64 | 76 | 84.2 | 19 | 65 | 84 | 57 | 22 | 23 | 1 | 64 | +24 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 661 | 155 | 48 | 127 | 37.8 | 36 | 103 | 35.0 | 23 | 30 | 76.7 | 4 | 52 | 56 | 38 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 65 | -168 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 1097 | 437 | 136 | 358 | 38.0 | 54 | 170 | 31.8 | 111 | 140 | 79.3 | 16 | 83 | 99 | 144 | 89 | 40 | 2 | 136 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 岩手 | 20 | 296 | 133 | 42 | 106 | 39.6 | 28 | 78 | 35.9 | 21 | 22 | 95.5 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 33 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 1315 | 421 | 127 | 383 | 33.2 | 77 | 235 | 32.8 | 90 | 110 | 81.8 | 21 | 119 | 140 | 117 | 86 | 31 | 2 | 152 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 885 | 218 | 65 | 224 | 29.0 | 41 | 154 | 26.6 | 47 | 56 | 83.9 | 16 | 68 | 84 | 65 | 47 | 13 | 1 | 118 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 668 | 225 | 71 | 183 | 38.8 | 49 | 131 | 37.4 | 34 | 42 | 81.0 | 17 | 49 | 66 | 77 | 54 | 16 | 0 | 99 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 60 | 22.0 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 34.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 80.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +7.0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 39 | 12.8 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 86.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 20.9 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 8.1 | 34.1 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 33.2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 77.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -2.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 41 | 20.7 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 34.3 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 32.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 84.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 12.2 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 35.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 76.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 22.4 | 8.9 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 38.0 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 31.8 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 79.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 岩手 | 20 | 14.8 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 39.6 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 95.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 25.3 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 33.2 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 32.8 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 81.8 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 17.7 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 26.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 83.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 13.4 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 38.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 37.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 81.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 60 | 12.1 | 3.8 | 11.2 | 34.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.9 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 80.6 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +11.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 39 | 10.7 | 3.6 | 11.4 | 31.4 | 1.7 | 6.0 | 27.4 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 86.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 5.7 | +2.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 14.9 | 4.8 | 14.0 | 34.1 | 2.8 | 8.6 | 33.2 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 77.4 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -3.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 41 | 12.5 | 3.7 | 10.8 | 34.3 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 32.4 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 84.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 37.8 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 35.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 76.7 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 3.5 | -9.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 14.3 | 4.5 | 11.7 | 38.0 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 31.8 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 79.3 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 岩手 | 20 | 16.2 | 5.1 | 12.9 | 39.6 | 3.4 | 9.5 | 35.9 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 95.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 10.5 | 33.2 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 32.8 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 81.8 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 9.1 | 29.0 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 26.6 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 83.9 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 12.1 | 3.8 | 9.9 | 38.8 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 37.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 81.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 60 | 18.7 | 5.9 | 17.3 | 34.2 | 3.2 | 9.3 | 34.0 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 80.6 | 0.6 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 5.7 | +17.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 39 | 16.1 | 5.4 | 16.5 | 32.7 | 2.4 | 8.5 | 28.6 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 86.7 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 7.8 | +4.6 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 20.8 | 6.7 | 19.5 | 34.3 | 4.0 | 11.9 | 33.3 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 76.9 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4.9 | -5.3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 41 | 17.9 | 5.3 | 15.3 | 34.3 | 3.4 | 10.4 | 32.3 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 84.2 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 12.5 | 3.9 | 10.3 | 37.9 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 35.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -15.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 21.0 | 6.6 | 17.2 | 38.2 | 2.6 | 8.1 | 32.1 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 78.7 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 5.6 | +4.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 岩手 | 19 | 24.5 | 7.7 | 19.2 | 40.2 | 4.9 | 13.6 | 36.2 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 95.5 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5.5 | +17.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 17.0 | 5.2 | 15.4 | 33.5 | 3.1 | 9.4 | 33.3 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 83.5 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 5.5 | -9.6 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 13.5 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 29.8 | 2.5 | 9.2 | 27.5 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 83.9 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 6.7 | -15.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 18.8 | 6.0 | 15.2 | 39.4 | 4.1 | 10.8 | 38.3 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 7.8 | +3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 60 | 1319 | 43.3 | 0.964 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 1.31 | 0.42 | 1.2 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 39 | 501 | 40.0 | 0.896 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.9 | 3.0 | 11.3 | 1.06 | 0.63 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 6.4 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 1189 | 44.4 | 0.968 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.3 | 2.4 | 13.4 | 1.86 | 0.63 | 1.6 | 9.4 | 2.9 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 41 | 850 | 45.3 | 1.032 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 16.2 | 1.1 | 9.1 | 2.67 | 0.56 | 2.4 | 8.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 661 | 52.0 | 1.111 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 12.1 | 1.8 | 7.5 | 1.46 | 0.62 | 0.6 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 1097 | 45.8 | 1.043 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 20.5 | 3.6 | 18.3 | 1.62 | 0.89 | 1.7 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 岩手 | 19 | 296 | 53.1 | 1.159 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 21.1 | 2.9 | 12.9 | 1.41 | 0.61 | 1.7 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 1315 | 43.7 | 0.988 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 18.6 | 3.1 | 14.4 | 1.36 | 0.77 | 1.9 | 10.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 885 | 39.2 | 0.897 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 15.8 | 2.6 | 10.8 | 1.36 | 0.68 | 2.1 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 668 | 53.1 | 1.126 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.9 | 3.8 | 16.5 | 1.41 | 0.92 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 60 | 1319 | +1.80 | +0.84 | +0.95 | -0.015 | +0.007 | +0.022 | +1.47 | +0.63 | -0.84 | +0.59 | +0.12 | +0.71 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 39 | 501 | -1.24 | -2.37 | +1.13 | -0.037 | -0.019 | +0.018 | +0.21 | +0.12 | -0.09 | +1.73 | +0.64 | +2.37 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 57 | 1189 | -1.24 | -0.82 | -0.42 | -0.003 | -0.009 | -0.005 | -0.45 | -0.25 | +0.19 | -0.08 | +0.16 | +0.08 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 41 | 850 | +0.21 | +0.40 | -0.19 | -0.014 | -0.006 | +0.008 | +0.92 | +0.95 | +0.04 | +0.66 | -0.21 | +0.45 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 661 | -2.71 | -1.02 | -1.69 | -0.013 | +0.003 | +0.016 | -1.91 | -1.04 | +0.87 | -1.01 | +0.51 | -0.51 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 1097 | +0.48 | +0.58 | -0.09 | -0.013 | +0.009 | +0.021 | +1.72 | +1.35 | -0.37 | +0.31 | +0.46 | +0.77 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 岩手 | 19 | 296 | -0.11 | -0.27 | +0.17 | +0.004 | +0.002 | -0.003 | -0.32 | -0.22 | +0.11 | -0.06 | +0.09 | +0.02 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 1315 | -3.05 | -1.71 | -1.34 | -0.019 | -0.004 | +0.016 | -1.13 | -1.61 | -0.48 | -1.63 | +0.40 | -1.23 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 885 | -3.86 | -0.82 | -3.04 | -0.036 | -0.008 | +0.028 | -3.26 | -0.54 | +2.72 | +0.08 | -0.02 | +0.06 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 50 | 668 | -0.60 | +0.69 | -1.29 | -0.009 | +0.006 | +0.014 | +0.57 | +0.31 | -0.26 | -2.17 | +0.24 | -1.94 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 2.0 | 60 | 1319 | +0.26 | -0.58 | -0.32 | +0.41 | -0.07 | +0.34 | +2.74 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 2.1 | 39 | 501 | -1.66 | -1.08 | -2.74 | -3.58 | -0.07 | -3.65 | -0.21 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.1 | 57 | 1189 | -0.28 | -0.79 | -1.07 | -1.01 | -0.87 | -1.87 | +0.78 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.5 | 41 | 850 | +0.86 | -0.14 | +0.72 | +0.73 | -0.55 | +0.18 | +1.59 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.6 | 54 | 661 | -1.34 | -0.97 | -2.31 | -2.01 | -2.44 | -4.45 | -0.53 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 1.7 | 49 | 1097 | +0.08 | -0.70 | -0.62 | +0.86 | -0.35 | +0.51 | +2.29 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.2 | 19 | 296 | +1.71 | -0.60 | +1.12 | +0.94 | -0.75 | +0.19 | +0.56 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.3 | 52 | 1315 | -1.34 | -1.38 | -2.72 | -2.19 | -1.98 | -4.17 | -0.87 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.4 | 50 | 885 | -2.06 | -1.79 | -3.86 | -2.15 | -4.09 | -6.24 | -1.62 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 1.9 | 50 | 668 | +0.48 | -1.49 | -1.01 | +0.89 | -2.62 | -1.73 | +0.51 |