| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 27 | 275 | 186 | 73 | 113 | 64.6 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 37 | 43 | 86.0 | 48 | 92 | 140 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 32 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 12 | 151 | 83 | 35 | 58 | 60.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 13 | 13 | 100.0 | 29 | 46 | 75 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 12 | 431 | 270 | 105 | 194 | 54.1 | 8 | 22 | 36.4 | 52 | 77 | 67.5 | 60 | 142 | 202 | 12 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 582 | 353 | 140 | 252 | 55.6 | 8 | 24 | 33.3 | 65 | 90 | 72.2 | 89 | 188 | 277 | 21 | 39 | 8 | 10 | 42 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 894 | 446 | 169 | 314 | 53.8 | 21 | 50 | 42.0 | 87 | 113 | 77.0 | 117 | 237 | 354 | 59 | 35 | 20 | 23 | 61 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 28 | 816 | 514 | 199 | 344 | 57.8 | 16 | 44 | 36.4 | 100 | 128 | 78.1 | 113 | 188 | 301 | 47 | 43 | 10 | 27 | 67 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 22 | 521 | 296 | 109 | 224 | 48.7 | 12 | 47 | 25.5 | 66 | 88 | 75.0 | 71 | 123 | 194 | 22 | 29 | 5 | 17 | 53 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 10 | 134 | 76 | 29 | 49 | 59.2 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 18 | 24 | 75.0 | 21 | 36 | 57 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 合計 | 32 | 655 | 372 | 138 | 273 | 50.5 | 12 | 51 | 23.5 | 84 | 112 | 75.0 | 92 | 159 | 251 | 25 | 37 | 8 | 23 | 62 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 30 | 506 | 288 | 104 | 200 | 52.0 | 9 | 29 | 31.0 | 71 | 85 | 83.5 | 54 | 128 | 182 | 30 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 51 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 25 | 324 | 126 | 44 | 86 | 51.2 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 32 | 48 | 66.7 | 38 | 56 | 94 | 17 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 27 | 10.2 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 64.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 37.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 86.0 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 12 | 12.6 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 60.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 100.0 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 12 | 35.9 | 22.5 | 8.8 | 16.2 | 54.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 36.4 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 67.5 | 5.0 | 11.8 | 16.8 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 24.2 | 14.7 | 5.8 | 10.5 | 55.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 72.2 | 3.7 | 7.8 | 11.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 27.9 | 13.9 | 5.3 | 9.8 | 53.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 42.0 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 77.0 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 11.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 28 | 29.1 | 18.4 | 7.1 | 12.3 | 57.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.4 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 78.1 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 10.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 22 | 23.7 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 10.2 | 48.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 25.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 75.0 | 3.2 | 5.6 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 10 | 13.4 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 59.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.0 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 合計 | 32 | 20.5 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 8.5 | 50.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 23.5 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 75.0 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 7.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 30 | 16.9 | 9.6 | 3.5 | 6.7 | 52.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 31.0 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 83.5 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 25 | 12.9 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 51.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 42.9 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 27 | 24.3 | 9.5 | 14.8 | 64.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 86.0 | 6.3 | 12.0 | 18.3 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 12 | 19.8 | 8.3 | 13.8 | 60.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 100.0 | 6.9 | 11.0 | 17.9 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 12 | 22.6 | 8.8 | 16.2 | 54.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 36.4 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 67.5 | 5.0 | 11.9 | 16.9 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 21.8 | 8.7 | 15.6 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 72.2 | 5.5 | 11.6 | 17.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 18.0 | 6.8 | 12.6 | 53.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 42.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 77.0 | 4.7 | 9.5 | 14.3 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 28 | 22.7 | 8.8 | 15.2 | 57.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.4 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 78.1 | 5.0 | 8.3 | 13.3 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 22 | 20.5 | 7.5 | 15.5 | 48.7 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 25.5 | 4.6 | 6.1 | 75.0 | 4.9 | 8.5 | 13.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 10 | 20.4 | 7.8 | 13.1 | 59.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 6.4 | 75.0 | 5.6 | 9.7 | 15.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 合計 | 32 | 20.5 | 7.6 | 15.0 | 50.5 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 23.5 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 75.0 | 5.1 | 8.7 | 13.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 30 | 20.5 | 7.4 | 14.2 | 52.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 31.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 83.5 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 12.9 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 25 | 14.0 | 4.9 | 9.6 | 51.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 42.9 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 66.7 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 10.5 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 27 | 33.0 | 12.9 | 19.3 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.5 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 87.2 | 8.4 | 16.2 | 24.6 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 5.5 | +17.2 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 12 | 26.6 | 11.3 | 19.3 | 58.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 100.0 | 9.9 | 15.3 | 25.2 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 4.0 | +8.4 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 12 | 31.4 | 12.3 | 22.4 | 54.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 38.1 | 5.8 | 8.7 | 67.1 | 6.9 | 16.7 | 23.6 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 3.5 | -8.5 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 30.2 | 12.1 | 21.7 | 55.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 34.8 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 71.4 | 7.6 | 16.4 | 24.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 3.6 | -4.3 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 26.1 | 9.9 | 18.3 | 54.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 42.0 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 77.0 | 6.8 | 13.7 | 20.5 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3.4 | +6.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 28 | 33.7 | 13.1 | 22.6 | 57.7 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 36.4 | 6.5 | 8.3 | 78.6 | 7.4 | 12.2 | 19.6 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3.9 | -4.3 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 22 | 29.5 | 10.8 | 22.2 | 48.9 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 25.5 | 6.6 | 8.8 | 75.0 | 7.1 | 12.3 | 19.5 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 4.7 | -3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 10 | 26.7 | 10.0 | 17.4 | 57.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 8.9 | 75.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 20.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | +28.9 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 合計 | 32 | 28.9 | 10.7 | 21.2 | 50.4 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 6.6 | 8.8 | 75.0 | 7.1 | 12.5 | 19.6 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 4.4 | +3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 30 | 29.4 | 10.5 | 20.2 | 51.9 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 31.0 | 7.5 | 8.9 | 84.3 | 5.6 | 13.0 | 18.5 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 4.8 | -5.4 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 24 | 21.3 | 7.4 | 14.4 | 51.8 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 46.2 | 5.4 | 8.1 | 66.0 | 6.2 | 9.0 | 15.2 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 4.0 | -6.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 27 | 275 | 68.2 | 1.470 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 21.7 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.19 | 0.11 | 19.9 | 32.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 12 | 151 | 58.5 | 1.304 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 19.6 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 0.70 | 0.38 | 19.1 | 26.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 12 | 431 | 56.9 | 1.201 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 2.9 | 6.1 | 0.41 | 0.24 | 13.4 | 32.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 合計 | 24 | 582 | 57.3 | 1.222 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 23.6 | 2.9 | 6.6 | 0.49 | 0.28 | 14.8 | 30.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 894 | 57.3 | 1.242 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 19.7 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 1.69 | 0.51 | 13.9 | 28.4 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 28 | 816 | 60.1 | 1.294 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 24.6 | 2.4 | 10.6 | 1.12 | 0.43 | 15.4 | 26.7 | 0.9 | 3.2 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 22 | 521 | 51.6 | 1.131 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 25.1 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 0.76 | 0.30 | 14.1 | 25.3 | 0.8 | 2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 10 | 134 | 57.4 | 1.286 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 0.43 | 0.16 | 17.0 | 26.3 | 1.6 | 4.7 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 合計 | 32 | 655 | 52.6 | 1.158 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 24.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 0.69 | 0.27 | 14.6 | 25.5 | 1.0 | 3.2 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 30 | 506 | 54.2 | 1.228 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 23.4 | 2.4 | 10.4 | 1.12 | 0.44 | 12.6 | 29.5 | 1.0 | 2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 24 | 324 | 55.4 | 1.183 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 18.8 | 3.6 | 9.0 | 0.64 | 0.48 | 13.3 | 18.1 | 1.0 | 3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 27 | 275 | +1.91 | +0.33 | +1.58 | +0.031 | +0.011 | -0.020 | +3.06 | +1.21 | -1.85 | -0.83 | +0.82 | -0.01 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 24 | 582 | +1.22 | +0.20 | +1.02 | +0.042 | -0.007 | -0.049 | +3.79 | +2.39 | -1.40 | -2.62 | +0.27 | -2.34 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 894 | +3.33 | +1.64 | +1.69 | +0.028 | +0.010 | -0.017 | +3.95 | +1.57 | -2.38 | +0.13 | -0.03 | +0.10 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 岐阜 | 28 | 816 | +0.50 | +0.99 | -0.49 | -0.022 | +0.003 | +0.025 | +4.00 | +2.36 | -1.63 | +0.30 | +0.16 | +0.46 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 655 | +1.27 | -1.36 | +2.63 | +0.027 | -0.011 | -0.038 | +2.33 | +0.16 | -2.16 | -0.66 | +0.22 | -0.45 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 30 | 506 | +0.92 | +0.85 | +0.07 | +0.025 | +0.011 | -0.014 | +2.13 | +0.85 | -1.28 | -1.06 | +0.16 | -0.90 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 24 | 324 | -0.78 | -0.93 | +0.15 | +0.003 | -0.007 | -0.009 | +2.02 | +1.58 | -0.44 | -1.20 | +0.87 | -0.34 |