| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1775 | 931 | 377 | 652 | 57.8 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 176 | 258 | 68.2 | 172 | 366 | 538 | 101 | 197 | 23 | 16 | 195 | -379 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 26 | 800 | 513 | 215 | 354 | 60.7 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 81 | 120 | 67.5 | 84 | 139 | 223 | 66 | 85 | 15 | 6 | 83 | -169 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 1188 | 568 | 207 | 351 | 59.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 154 | 201 | 76.6 | 106 | 259 | 365 | 75 | 101 | 27 | 15 | 161 | +7 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 986 | 387 | 158 | 301 | 52.5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 70 | 90 | 77.8 | 85 | 143 | 228 | 103 | 106 | 22 | 11 | 153 | -151 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B2 | 奈良 | 16 | 461 | 264 | 103 | 172 | 59.9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 57 | 84 | 67.9 | 51 | 131 | 182 | 45 | 49 | 9 | 9 | 50 | +32 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 滋賀 | 29 | 593 | 273 | 110 | 206 | 53.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 53 | 65 | 81.5 | 68 | 108 | 176 | 43 | 77 | 11 | 8 | 96 | -278 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B3 | 八王子 | 14 | 317 | 252 | 88 | 132 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 76 | 97 | 78.4 | 57 | 67 | 124 | 25 | 43 | 3 | 10 | 54 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 1403 | 869 | 328 | 510 | 64.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 213 | 291 | 73.2 | 172 | 295 | 467 | 126 | 151 | 27 | 31 | 167 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 1073 | 590 | 220 | 378 | 58.2 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 149 | 211 | 70.6 | 129 | 222 | 351 | 83 | 107 | 20 | 14 | 147 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B3 | 三重 | 44 | 1380 | 585 | 242 | 450 | 53.8 | 2 | 19 | 10.5 | 99 | 125 | 79.2 | 102 | 332 | 434 | 90 | 143 | 22 | 27 | 124 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 31.7 | 16.6 | 6.7 | 11.6 | 57.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 11.1 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 68.2 | 3.1 | 6.5 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 3.5 | -6.8 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 26 | 30.8 | 19.7 | 8.3 | 13.6 | 60.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 18.2 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 67.5 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -6.5 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 26.4 | 12.6 | 4.6 | 7.8 | 59.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 76.6 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 8.1 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 22.9 | 9.0 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 52.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 77.8 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.6 | -3.5 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B2 | 奈良 | 16 | 28.8 | 16.5 | 6.4 | 10.8 | 59.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 67.9 | 3.2 | 8.2 | 11.4 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3.1 | +2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 滋賀 | 29 | 20.4 | 9.4 | 3.8 | 7.1 | 53.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 2.2 | 81.5 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 3.3 | -9.6 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B3 | 八王子 | 14 | 22.6 | 18.0 | 6.3 | 9.4 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 6.9 | 78.4 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 8.9 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 27.0 | 16.7 | 6.3 | 9.8 | 64.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 73.2 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 20.6 | 11.3 | 4.2 | 7.3 | 58.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 70.6 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B3 | 三重 | 44 | 31.4 | 13.3 | 5.5 | 10.2 | 53.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 10.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 79.2 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 9.9 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 18.9 | 7.6 | 13.2 | 57.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 68.2 | 3.5 | 7.4 | 10.9 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 4.0 | -7.7 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 26 | 23.1 | 9.7 | 15.9 | 60.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 18.2 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 67.5 | 3.8 | 6.3 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.7 | -7.6 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 17.2 | 6.3 | 10.6 | 59.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 76.6 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 11.1 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 4.9 | +0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 14.1 | 5.8 | 11.0 | 52.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 77.8 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 5.6 | -5.5 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B2 | 奈良 | 16 | 20.6 | 8.0 | 13.4 | 59.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 67.9 | 4.0 | 10.2 | 14.2 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.9 | +2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 滋賀 | 29 | 16.6 | 6.7 | 12.5 | 53.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.2 | 3.9 | 81.5 | 4.1 | 6.6 | 10.7 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 5.8 | -16.9 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B3 | 八王子 | 14 | 28.6 | 10.0 | 15.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 11.0 | 78.4 | 6.5 | 7.6 | 14.1 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 6.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 22.3 | 8.4 | 13.1 | 64.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 73.2 | 4.4 | 7.6 | 12.0 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 19.8 | 7.4 | 12.7 | 58.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 70.6 | 4.3 | 7.4 | 11.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B3 | 三重 | 44 | 15.3 | 6.3 | 11.7 | 53.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 10.5 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 79.2 | 2.7 | 8.7 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 28.5 | 11.6 | 20.0 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 68.8 | 5.2 | 11.3 | 16.6 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 4.1 | -12.0 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 26 | 33.6 | 14.1 | 23.0 | 61.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 22.2 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 67.5 | 5.5 | 9.2 | 14.7 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.7 | -11.6 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 24.7 | 9.0 | 15.2 | 59.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 8.8 | 76.6 | 4.5 | 11.3 | 15.8 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 5.4 | +0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 21.2 | 8.7 | 16.5 | 52.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 77.8 | 4.6 | 7.7 | 12.3 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 7.0 | -8.0 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B2 | 奈良 | 16 | 30.2 | 11.7 | 19.8 | 59.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 6.7 | 9.8 | 67.9 | 6.0 | 15.1 | 21.1 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3.9 | +3.3 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 滋賀 | 29 | 24.3 | 9.8 | 18.8 | 52.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.6 | 5.8 | 80.3 | 6.0 | 9.5 | 15.4 | 4.1 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 6.4 | -27.7 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B3 | 八王子 | 14 | 39.2 | 13.8 | 20.8 | 66.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 15.0 | 77.2 | 9.3 | 9.9 | 19.2 | 3.9 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 6.7 | -14.6 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 32.0 | 12.1 | 18.9 | 64.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 10.6 | 73.0 | 6.4 | 10.8 | 17.2 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 4.5 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 29.0 | 10.9 | 18.6 | 58.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 7.1 | 10.1 | 70.9 | 6.4 | 10.5 | 16.9 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 5.6 | +4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B3 | 三重 | 44 | 22.9 | 9.5 | 17.7 | 54.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 11.8 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 79.0 | 3.9 | 12.8 | 16.7 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 4.0 | -16.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1775 | 57.8 | 1.222 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 25.6 | 5.3 | 10.2 | 0.52 | 0.40 | 11.1 | 24.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 26 | 800 | 61.4 | 1.286 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 27.6 | 4.8 | 14.6 | 0.75 | 0.53 | 11.9 | 22.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 1188 | 59.0 | 1.292 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 21.0 | 3.9 | 9.1 | 0.74 | 0.43 | 10.8 | 24.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 986 | 52.5 | 1.126 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 21.4 | 5.0 | 16.0 | 0.95 | 0.75 | 9.6 | 15.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B2 | 奈良 | 16 | 461 | 59.5 | 1.240 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 26.2 | 5.0 | 17.0 | 0.92 | 0.65 | 13.0 | 30.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 滋賀 | 29 | 593 | 52.3 | 1.147 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 24.0 | 5.7 | 14.0 | 0.61 | 0.58 | 11.4 | 20.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B3 | 八王子 | 14 | 317 | 66.4 | 1.426 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 29.5 | 6.0 | 15.0 | 0.56 | 0.51 | 20.1 | 24.1 | 0.9 | 3.4 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 1403 | 64.2 | 1.366 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 25.0 | 4.8 | 14.3 | 0.84 | 0.57 | 14.0 | 23.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 1073 | 58.8 | 1.259 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 24.4 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 0.80 | 0.55 | 13.8 | 21.4 | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B3 | 三重 | 44 | 1380 | 54.2 | 1.152 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 22.2 | 4.9 | 11.0 | 0.59 | 0.50 | 8.5 | 27.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1775 | -0.62 | -0.01 | -0.61 | -0.002 | +0.009 | +0.011 | +2.27 | +0.65 | -1.62 | -1.97 | +0.99 | -0.98 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 26 | 800 | -0.68 | -0.50 | -0.18 | -0.007 | -0.003 | +0.004 | +2.12 | +1.18 | -0.94 | -0.59 | +0.81 | +0.21 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 1188 | +0.44 | +0.40 | +0.04 | +0.011 | +0.011 | 0.000 | +1.30 | -0.09 | -1.39 | -1.34 | +0.34 | -1.00 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 43 | 986 | -1.65 | -3.00 | +1.35 | +0.005 | -0.015 | -0.020 | +0.73 | -0.61 | -1.34 | -1.28 | +0.91 | -0.37 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B2 | 奈良 | 16 | 461 | +2.66 | +1.45 | +1.21 | +0.049 | +0.016 | -0.033 | +3.04 | +1.14 | -1.90 | -1.95 | +0.27 | -1.69 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 滋賀 | 29 | 593 | -4.23 | -2.86 | -1.37 | -0.036 | -0.022 | +0.014 | +0.57 | +0.27 | -0.30 | -1.78 | +0.82 | -0.97 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B3 | 八王子 | 14 | 317 | -1.16 | +0.42 | -1.57 | -0.036 | -0.002 | +0.034 | +1.92 | +1.02 | -0.90 | -0.61 | -0.08 | -0.69 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 1403 | +0.14 | +1.03 | -0.89 | +0.018 | +0.009 | -0.009 | +1.71 | +0.95 | -0.77 | -1.48 | +0.22 | -1.26 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B3 | 八王子 | 52 | 1073 | +3.36 | +1.46 | +1.90 | +0.042 | +0.014 | -0.028 | +3.54 | +1.88 | -1.66 | -0.94 | +0.64 | -0.29 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B3 | 三重 | 44 | 1380 | -1.76 | -0.88 | -0.88 | +0.003 | +0.002 | -0.001 | +0.95 | -0.06 | -1.02 | -2.00 | +0.82 | -1.18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 37 | B1 | 北海道 | 5.0 | 56 | 1775 | -2.22 | -2.33 | -4.55 | -0.64 | -1.97 | -2.60 | +0.42 |
| 2019-20 | 38 | B2 | 福岡 | 4.5 | 26 | 800 | +0.44 | -1.68 | -1.24 | +0.25 | -1.25 | -1.00 | +0.94 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.9 | 45 | 1188 | -0.80 | -0.78 | -1.58 | -0.32 | -0.57 | -0.89 | +1.43 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 3.6 | 43 | 986 | -2.83 | -1.76 | -4.59 | -4.65 | +0.19 | -4.46 | -0.85 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | B2 | 奈良 | 4.9 | 16 | 461 | -0.39 | -0.20 | -0.59 | +1.22 | +1.11 | +2.33 | +1.43 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4.6 | 29 | 593 | -2.90 | -1.88 | -4.77 | -4.84 | -2.65 | -7.48 | -1.45 |
| 2022-23 | 41 | B3 | 八王子 | 5.0 | 14 | 317 | +2.82 | +0.13 | +2.96 | +3.21 | -0.96 | +2.25 | +0.98 |
| 2023-24 | 42 | B3 | 八王子 | 4.7 | 52 | 1403 | +0.73 | +0.02 | +0.75 | +1.67 | -0.92 | +0.75 | +3.03 |
| 2024-25 | 43 | B3 | 八王子 | 4.6 | 52 | 1073 | +0.50 | -0.49 | +0.01 | +2.12 | +1.62 | +3.74 | +4.33 |
| 2025-26 | 44 | B3 | 三重 | 4.9 | 44 | 1380 | -2.51 | -1.50 | -4.01 | -1.20 | -1.33 | -2.53 | +0.38 |