| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 広島 | 29 | 223 | 75 | 30 | 67 | 44.8 | 5 | 16 | 31.2 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 29 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 28 | -15 |
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 横浜 | 10 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +7 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 8 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -10 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 35 | 283 | 102 | 42 | 78 | 53.8 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 17 | 32 | 53.1 | 18 | 47 | 65 | 41 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 49 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 51 | 911 | 227 | 107 | 206 | 51.9 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 13 | 34 | 38.2 | 40 | 160 | 200 | 177 | 112 | 55 | 9 | 110 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 49 | 1142 | 273 | 128 | 268 | 47.8 | 3 | 26 | 11.5 | 14 | 33 | 42.4 | 45 | 176 | 221 | 232 | 103 | 72 | 11 | 127 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 50 | 1066 | 233 | 103 | 205 | 50.2 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 26 | 45 | 57.8 | 63 | 143 | 206 | 217 | 85 | 58 | 3 | 127 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 738 | 154 | 72 | 116 | 62.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 10 | 24 | 41.7 | 46 | 90 | 136 | 142 | 53 | 31 | 3 | 102 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 広島 | 29 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 44.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 31.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 横浜 | 10 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 8 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 35 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 53.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 53.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 51 | 17.9 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 51.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 38.2 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 49 | 23.3 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 47.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 11.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 42.4 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 50 | 21.3 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 50.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 57.8 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 14.2 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 62.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 41.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 広島 | 29 | 12.1 | 4.8 | 10.8 | 44.8 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.2 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -2.4 |
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 横浜 | 10 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 7.1 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +6.2 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 8 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -16.4 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 35 | 13.0 | 5.3 | 9.9 | 53.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 53.1 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 6.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 51 | 9.0 | 4.2 | 8.1 | 51.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 38.2 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 7.0 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 49 | 8.6 | 4.0 | 8.4 | 47.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 11.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 42.4 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 50 | 7.9 | 3.5 | 6.9 | 50.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 57.8 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 5.7 | 62.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 41.7 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 広島 | 29 | 15.2 | 5.9 | 14.6 | 40.4 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 28.6 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 61.5 | 1.1 | 5.9 | 7.0 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -6.2 |
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 横浜 | 10 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 11.8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 7.4 | 7.4 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 5.9 | +14.7 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 6 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 10.3 | 13.8 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -44.8 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 35 | 17.1 | 7.1 | 11.9 | 59.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 53.8 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 9.4 | 6.0 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 8.5 | +12.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 51 | 13.1 | 6.2 | 11.9 | 52.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 38.2 | 2.2 | 8.9 | 11.0 | 9.8 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 5.6 | -2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 49 | 12.4 | 5.8 | 11.9 | 48.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 13.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 43.8 | 2.0 | 7.8 | 9.8 | 10.4 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 5.2 | +1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 50 | 11.7 | 5.2 | 10.2 | 50.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 56.8 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 10.0 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 5.9 | +10.1 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 11.3 | 5.3 | 8.6 | 61.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 45.5 | 3.4 | 6.5 | 9.9 | 10.7 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 7.5 | +5.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 広島 | 29 | 223 | 44.2 | 0.931 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 18.7 | 4.1 | 18.5 | 1.44 | 0.99 | 2.4 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 横浜 | 10 | 40 | 25.0 | 0.667 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.2 | 5.0 | 15.2 | 1.25 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 8.9 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 6 | 22 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 17.6 | 11.8 | 25.0 | 0.75 | 1.42 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 35 | 283 | 60.5 | 1.187 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 16.6 | 3.8 | 15.8 | 1.41 | 0.95 | 7.2 | 14.8 | 6.5 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 51 | 911 | 52.0 | 1.033 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 15.7 | 5.1 | 23.9 | 1.59 | 1.52 | 5.0 | 19.4 | 5.0 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 49 | 1142 | 49.2 | 0.982 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 15.0 | 3.9 | 25.7 | 2.31 | 1.71 | 4.6 | 17.1 | 4.6 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 50 | 1066 | 51.0 | 1.050 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 12.8 | 3.5 | 25.9 | 2.57 | 2.02 | 6.7 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 738 | 61.4 | 1.210 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 11.4 | 3.4 | 27.0 | 2.71 | 2.37 | 7.4 | 13.9 | 4.4 | 0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 広島 | 29 | 223 | -0.65 | -0.62 | -0.03 | +0.011 | -0.002 | -0.013 | -1.34 | -0.65 | +0.69 | -0.63 | +0.13 | -0.51 |
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 横浜 | 10 | 40 | +0.76 | +0.38 | +0.38 | +0.005 | +0.003 | -0.002 | +0.62 | +0.21 | -0.41 | +0.24 | -0.05 | +0.19 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 6 | 22 | -0.39 | -0.10 | -0.28 | -0.012 | 0.000 | +0.012 | -0.08 | +0.11 | +0.19 | +0.05 | +0.10 | +0.16 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 35 | 283 | -0.04 | +1.00 | -1.04 | -0.006 | +0.008 | +0.014 | +0.27 | +1.42 | +1.15 | +0.04 | +0.11 | +0.15 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 51 | 911 | +1.25 | +0.70 | +0.55 | +0.019 | +0.006 | -0.014 | +3.32 | +2.62 | -0.70 | -0.70 | +0.63 | -0.07 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 49 | 1142 | +2.86 | +0.38 | +2.48 | +0.041 | +0.011 | -0.030 | +1.40 | -0.16 | -1.56 | +0.74 | +0.16 | +0.90 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 50 | 1066 | +3.46 | +3.18 | +0.28 | +0.029 | +0.017 | -0.012 | +2.55 | +2.23 | -0.32 | +0.09 | -0.13 | -0.04 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 738 | +0.88 | +0.58 | +0.30 | +0.020 | +0.004 | -0.016 | +0.73 | +0.58 | -0.15 | -0.45 | +0.42 | -0.03 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 19 | B2 | 広島 | 1.8 | 29 | 223 | -1.37 | -0.52 | -1.89 | -1.98 | -0.52 | -2.50 | +0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.6 | 35 | 283 | +0.79 | -0.67 | +0.12 | +1.44 | -1.88 | -0.44 | +0.43 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 2.1 | 51 | 911 | -1.53 | +0.75 | -0.78 | -0.42 | +1.20 | +0.78 | +2.04 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 2.1 | 49 | 1142 | -0.79 | +1.58 | +0.79 | -0.43 | +3.49 | +3.06 | +4.02 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 1.9 | 50 | 1066 | +0.70 | +1.93 | +2.63 | +3.43 | +1.85 | +5.28 | +5.23 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B3 | 徳島 | 2.1 | 52 | 738 | +0.45 | +1.31 | +1.76 | +0.61 | +1.37 | +1.98 | +2.17 |