| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 60 | 1787 | 710 | 240 | 598 | 40.1 | 106 | 276 | 38.4 | 124 | 167 | 74.3 | 47 | 188 | 235 | 60 | 56 | 41 | 18 | 118 | -211 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1267 | 395 | 133 | 347 | 38.3 | 86 | 233 | 36.9 | 43 | 67 | 64.2 | 28 | 131 | 159 | 75 | 23 | 35 | 2 | 78 | +94 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 378 | 112 | 42 | 108 | 38.9 | 26 | 76 | 34.2 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 38 | 44 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 50 | +101 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 553 | 232 | 84 | 168 | 50.0 | 60 | 127 | 47.2 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 40 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 62 | +86 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 668 | 179 | 63 | 196 | 32.1 | 37 | 128 | 28.9 | 16 | 25 | 64.0 | 14 | 71 | 85 | 34 | 10 | 26 | 2 | 69 | +82 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 44 | 606 | 172 | 57 | 166 | 34.3 | 33 | 103 | 32.0 | 25 | 41 | 61.0 | 12 | 66 | 78 | 50 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 53 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 696 | 227 | 66 | 176 | 37.5 | 48 | 127 | 37.8 | 47 | 69 | 68.1 | 15 | 45 | 60 | 54 | 16 | 27 | 2 | 65 | +24 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 566 | 170 | 51 | 167 | 30.5 | 39 | 138 | 28.3 | 29 | 41 | 70.7 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 41 | -17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 60 | 29.8 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40.1 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 38.4 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 74.3 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | -3.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 21.1 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 38.3 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 36.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 64.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 38.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 34.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | +2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 16.3 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 47.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 12.6 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 28.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 64.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 44 | 13.8 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 34.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 32.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 61.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 11.6 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 37.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 37.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 68.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 10.5 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 30.5 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 28.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 70.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 60 | 14.3 | 4.8 | 12.0 | 40.1 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 38.4 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 74.3 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.4 | -4.3 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 11.2 | 3.8 | 9.9 | 38.3 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 36.9 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 64.2 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +2.7 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 10.3 | 38.9 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 34.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 4.8 | +9.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 15.1 | 5.5 | 10.9 | 50.0 | 3.9 | 8.3 | 47.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | +5.6 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 10.6 | 32.1 | 2.0 | 6.9 | 28.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 64.0 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +4.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 44 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 34.3 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 32.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 61.0 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 11.7 | 3.4 | 9.1 | 37.5 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 37.8 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 68.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 10.8 | 3.2 | 10.6 | 30.5 | 2.5 | 8.8 | 28.3 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 70.7 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 60 | 20.6 | 7.0 | 17.3 | 40.2 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 38.3 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 74.3 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.2 | -5.8 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 16.8 | 5.6 | 14.6 | 38.6 | 3.7 | 9.8 | 37.6 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 64.2 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +4.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 15.5 | 5.7 | 15.0 | 38.2 | 3.7 | 10.6 | 34.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 5.4 | 6.2 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 6.9 | +15.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 23.1 | 8.4 | 16.7 | 50.3 | 6.0 | 12.7 | 47.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.1 | +8.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 14.0 | 4.9 | 15.6 | 31.4 | 2.9 | 10.2 | 28.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 64.0 | 1.1 | 5.6 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.5 | +8.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 44 | 14.8 | 4.9 | 14.2 | 34.6 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 32.7 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 61.5 | 0.9 | 5.4 | 6.3 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.6 | +15.6 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 17.7 | 5.1 | 13.7 | 37.4 | 3.7 | 9.9 | 37.4 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 70.1 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 4.5 | +0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 16.8 | 5.0 | 16.3 | 30.9 | 3.8 | 13.5 | 28.5 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 70.7 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -2.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 60 | 1787 | 49.0 | 1.060 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.5 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 1.04 | 0.27 | 2.7 | 10.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1267 | 51.2 | 1.068 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 0.9 | 7.9 | 3.26 | 0.54 | 2.6 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 378 | 50.5 | 1.019 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 14.6 | 1.1 | 7.9 | 3.00 | 0.54 | 1.8 | 11.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 553 | 68.3 | 1.365 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 16.3 | 1.2 | 9.7 | 3.08 | 0.60 | 2.0 | 10.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 668 | 40.6 | 0.847 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.4 | 0.7 | 6.4 | 3.40 | 0.42 | 2.3 | 12.2 | 3.4 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 44 | 606 | 44.8 | 0.949 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 0.9 | 10.0 | 3.92 | 0.68 | 1.8 | 10.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 696 | 50.9 | 1.116 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 15.0 | 1.1 | 10.2 | 3.25 | 0.68 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 566 | 42.7 | 0.934 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 16.4 | 1.0 | 5.4 | 1.75 | 0.33 | 1.4 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 60 | 1787 | -1.47 | -0.14 | -1.33 | -0.014 | -0.001 | +0.013 | -1.41 | -1.49 | -0.08 | -0.64 | -0.27 | -0.91 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1267 | +1.23 | +1.71 | -0.48 | +0.019 | +0.014 | -0.005 | -0.17 | +0.44 | +0.61 | -0.18 | -0.20 | -0.39 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 378 | +1.51 | +1.32 | +0.19 | +0.010 | +0.017 | +0.006 | -0.31 | -0.43 | -0.12 | +0.68 | -0.09 | +0.59 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 553 | +0.57 | +1.71 | -1.14 | +0.005 | +0.025 | +0.019 | -0.38 | -0.27 | +0.11 | -0.77 | +0.25 | -0.52 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 668 | +1.02 | +0.28 | +0.74 | +0.012 | -0.002 | -0.015 | +0.40 | -0.38 | -0.77 | -0.10 | -0.45 | -0.55 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 44 | 606 | +0.34 | -0.63 | +0.97 | +0.011 | -0.011 | -0.022 | +0.42 | -0.24 | -0.66 | -0.60 | -0.40 | -1.00 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 696 | +0.79 | +1.05 | -0.26 | +0.002 | +0.007 | +0.005 | -0.53 | -0.09 | +0.44 | +0.29 | -0.70 | -0.41 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 54 | 566 | -0.37 | -0.98 | +0.60 | +0.023 | -0.008 | -0.031 | -0.48 | -0.65 | -0.18 | -0.75 | -0.08 | -0.83 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 東京EX | 3.1 | 60 | 1787 | +0.77 | -0.40 | +0.37 | +0.34 | -1.71 | -1.37 | +1.81 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.8 | 60 | 1267 | +1.00 | +0.19 | +1.19 | +1.93 | -0.34 | +1.59 | +3.51 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.8 | 40 | 378 | -0.48 | -0.93 | -1.40 | +0.61 | -0.74 | -0.13 | +0.63 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.5 | 34 | 553 | +3.22 | -0.62 | +2.60 | +3.94 | -1.69 | +2.25 | +1.69 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.7 | 53 | 668 | -1.25 | -0.42 | -1.67 | -0.97 | +0.36 | -0.61 | +0.91 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 2.5 | 44 | 606 | +0.13 | -0.11 | +0.02 | -0.94 | +0.61 | -0.33 | +0.96 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.2 | 60 | 696 | +0.98 | +0.48 | +1.46 | +1.65 | +0.11 | +1.76 | +1.91 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.3 | 54 | 566 | -0.87 | -0.58 | -1.45 | -1.75 | +0.06 | -1.68 | +0.41 |