| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 678 | 173 | 76 | 171 | 44.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 21 | 33 | 63.6 | 47 | 93 | 140 | 18 | 26 | 29 | 13 | 72 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 44 | 334 | 69 | 28 | 69 | 40.6 | 0 | 0 | - | 13 | 23 | 56.5 | 13 | 35 | 48 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 54 | -154 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 51 | 414 | 132 | 54 | 101 | 53.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 24 | 37 | 64.9 | 14 | 49 | 63 | 15 | 19 | 10 | 16 | 56 | -55 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 24 | 53 | 16 | 6 | 18 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -30 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 51 | 334 | 42 | 18 | 50 | 36.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 6 | 18 | 33.3 | 17 | 34 | 51 | 15 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 69 | -110 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 31 | 164 | 32 | 11 | 36 | 30.6 | 6 | 28 | 21.4 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 33 | +11 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 50 | 429 | 79 | 31 | 74 | 41.9 | 4 | 19 | 21.1 | 13 | 22 | 59.1 | 18 | 47 | 65 | 26 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 67 | -124 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 福井 | 45 | 415 | 56 | 22 | 44 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 11 | 25 | 44.0 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 72 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福井 | 18 | 66 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -5 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 18 | 75 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -31 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 21.2 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 63.6 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 44 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 40.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.5 | 56.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -3.5 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 51 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 53.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 64.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | -1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 24 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 51 | 6.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 36.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | -2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 31 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 21.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | +0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 50 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 41.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 21.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 59.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 福井 | 45 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 44.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福井 | 18 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | -0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 18 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.3 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 9.2 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 63.6 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 44 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 40.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 2.5 | 56.5 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 5.8 | -16.6 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 51 | 11.5 | 4.7 | 8.8 | 53.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 64.9 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 4.9 | -4.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 24 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 12.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.7 | 4.1 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 5.4 | -20.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 51 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 36.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 7.4 | -11.8 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 31 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 7.9 | 30.6 | 1.3 | 6.1 | 21.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 7.2 | +2.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 50 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 41.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 21.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 59.1 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 5.6 | -10.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 福井 | 45 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 44.0 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 6.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福井 | 18 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 1.1 | 100.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 6.6 | -2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 18 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 2.4 | 60.0 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 8.6 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -14.8 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 13.7 | 6.0 | 13.5 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 63.6 | 3.7 | 7.3 | 11.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 5.0 | -11.8 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 44 | 11.8 | 4.8 | 11.9 | 40.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.1 | 3.3 | 63.2 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 8.3 | -27.7 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 50 | 16.5 | 7.2 | 13.1 | 54.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 6.4 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 6.2 | -13.8 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 22 | 16.4 | 5.5 | 18.2 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.5 | 7.3 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 7.3 | -49.1 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 51 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 8.1 | 35.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 30.8 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 10.8 | -22.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 12.3 | 22.2 | 2.3 | 10.9 | 20.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 11.4 | +0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 49 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 10.0 | 42.6 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 21.1 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 66.7 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 8.9 | -17.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 福井 | 44 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 45.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 20.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 43.5 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 8.9 | +11.1 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福井 | 18 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 16 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.6 | 4.4 | 60.0 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 12.3 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 7.9 | -12.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 678 | 44.4 | 0.930 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 0.69 | 0.31 | 7.3 | 15.1 | 3.1 | 1.5 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 44 | 334 | 40.6 | 0.895 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 13.3 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 0.64 | 0.35 | 4.2 | 11.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 50 | 414 | 54.8 | 1.140 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 14.9 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 0.67 | 0.34 | 3.4 | 13.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 22 | 53 | 30.0 | 0.750 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 17.9 | 0.0 | 6.7 | - | 0.37 | 0.0 | 9.7 | 6.1 | 2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 51 | 334 | 35.6 | 0.706 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 0.64 | 0.53 | 5.1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 164 | 31.5 | 0.679 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 14.6 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 0.30 | 0.21 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 49 | 429 | 45.6 | 0.974 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 11.9 | 2.2 | 7.9 | 1.18 | 0.66 | 5.0 | 11.2 | 2.1 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 福井 | 44 | 415 | 46.2 | 0.922 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 1.22 | 0.51 | 5.7 | 11.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福井 | 18 | 66 | 30.0 | 0.600 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.7 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 1.00 | 0.70 | 7.7 | 11.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 16 | 75 | 60.0 | 1.286 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.33 | 0.36 | 14.3 | 14.6 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 678 | -1.47 | -0.83 | -0.64 | -0.020 | -0.003 | +0.017 | -1.36 | -0.78 | +0.58 | +0.55 | -0.15 | +0.40 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 44 | 334 | -2.20 | -2.84 | +0.64 | -0.001 | -0.023 | -0.022 | -0.32 | -0.52 | -0.20 | -1.18 | +0.67 | -0.51 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 50 | 414 | -2.66 | -1.64 | -1.02 | -0.031 | -0.006 | +0.025 | -0.79 | -0.60 | +0.19 | -0.72 | +0.59 | -0.13 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 22 | 53 | -0.75 | -0.56 | -0.18 | -0.006 | -0.004 | +0.002 | -0.35 | -0.04 | +0.32 | -0.15 | +0.10 | -0.05 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 51 | 334 | -2.40 | -1.43 | -0.97 | -0.021 | -0.006 | +0.016 | -0.71 | -0.33 | +0.38 | -1.19 | +0.59 | -0.60 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 26 | 164 | -0.39 | -0.49 | +0.10 | +0.010 | -0.003 | -0.013 | -1.36 | -0.65 | +0.71 | +0.02 | -0.19 | -0.17 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 49 | 429 | -0.53 | -0.38 | -0.14 | +0.007 | +0.002 | -0.005 | -2.97 | -1.69 | +1.28 | +0.61 | -0.08 | +0.54 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 福井 | 44 | 415 | +0.05 | +0.33 | -0.28 | +0.012 | +0.003 | -0.009 | -0.51 | -0.06 | +0.46 | -0.09 | +0.09 | +0.01 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福井 | 18 | 66 | -0.35 | -0.46 | +0.11 | -0.006 | -0.007 | -0.001 | +0.01 | -0.07 | -0.08 | +0.51 | -0.20 | +0.30 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 16 | 75 | -0.82 | -0.51 | -0.31 | -0.015 | -0.001 | +0.014 | -0.05 | +0.12 | +0.17 | +0.16 | +0.27 | +0.43 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 4.1 | 32 | 678 | -1.47 | +0.05 | -1.42 | -2.32 | -0.78 | -3.10 | -0.05 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 3.4 | 44 | 334 | -3.54 | -1.72 | -5.26 | -5.75 | -0.90 | -6.64 | -0.71 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 島根 | 3.7 | 50 | 414 | -2.81 | -1.06 | -3.86 | -3.80 | -1.99 | -5.80 | -0.66 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 3.4 | 51 | 334 | -5.31 | -1.88 | -7.19 | -6.02 | -2.80 | -8.82 | -1.04 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 3.4 | 26 | 164 | -3.61 | -1.15 | -4.77 | -4.00 | -1.09 | -5.08 | -0.19 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 3.5 | 49 | 429 | -2.82 | -1.16 | -3.98 | -2.48 | -1.16 | -3.63 | -0.16 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B3 | 福井 | 3.5 | 44 | 415 | -2.86 | -0.54 | -3.40 | -2.81 | -0.99 | -3.80 | -0.19 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 福井 | 4.2 | 18 | 66 | -1.41 | -0.37 | -1.78 | -1.88 | -0.28 | -2.16 | +0.03 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B2 | 福井 | 4.3 | 16 | 75 | -0.70 | +0.34 | -0.36 | -1.17 | -0.06 | -1.24 | +0.08 |