| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 1300 | 371 | 138 | 330 | 41.8 | 26 | 92 | 28.3 | 69 | 94 | 73.4 | 26 | 122 | 148 | 217 | 103 | 77 | 3 | 124 | +300 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 西宮 | 19 | 259 | 58 | 22 | 57 | 38.6 | 9 | 27 | 33.3 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 37 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 27 | -92 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 24 | 340 | 103 | 33 | 80 | 41.2 | 14 | 33 | 42.4 | 23 | 31 | 74.2 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 74 | 29 | 23 | 0 | 55 | +149 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 565 | 196 | 66 | 151 | 43.7 | 19 | 63 | 30.2 | 45 | 53 | 84.9 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 75 | 22 | 45 | 1 | 76 | +126 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 739 | 298 | 118 | 274 | 43.1 | 29 | 84 | 34.5 | 33 | 53 | 62.3 | 15 | 61 | 76 | 141 | 63 | 49 | 1 | 80 | -29 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 1284 | 411 | 155 | 377 | 41.1 | 28 | 92 | 30.4 | 73 | 97 | 75.3 | 34 | 78 | 112 | 306 | 100 | 76 | 0 | 151 | -218 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 43 | 755 | 174 | 67 | 164 | 40.9 | 21 | 53 | 39.6 | 19 | 27 | 70.4 | 18 | 50 | 68 | 169 | 58 | 44 | 1 | 87 | +12 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 880 | 305 | 115 | 293 | 39.2 | 42 | 121 | 34.7 | 33 | 47 | 70.2 | 22 | 55 | 77 | 148 | 65 | 55 | 0 | 105 | -89 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 静岡 | 45 | 519 | 145 | 55 | 145 | 37.9 | 27 | 81 | 33.3 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 107 | 43 | 20 | 0 | 62 | +20 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 600 | 152 | 61 | 137 | 44.5 | 16 | 52 | 30.8 | 14 | 23 | 60.9 | 10 | 37 | 47 | 92 | 47 | 32 | 0 | 77 | -66 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 445 | 87 | 33 | 88 | 37.5 | 8 | 35 | 22.9 | 13 | 17 | 76.5 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 92 | 33 | 20 | 2 | 59 | -148 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 27.1 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 41.8 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 28.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 73.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +6.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 西宮 | 19 | 13.7 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 38.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -4.8 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 24 | 14.1 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 41.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 42.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 74.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +6.2 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 43.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 30.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 84.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +3.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 16.1 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 43.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 34.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 62.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 22.9 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 41.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 30.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 75.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -3.9 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 43 | 17.6 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 40.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 39.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 70.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 18.0 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 39.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 34.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 70.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 静岡 | 45 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 13.3 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 44.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 60.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 11.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 22.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 76.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 10.3 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 41.8 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 28.3 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 73.4 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +8.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 西宮 | 19 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 38.6 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -12.8 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 24 | 10.9 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 41.2 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 42.4 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 74.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 7.8 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 5.8 | +15.8 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 9.6 | 43.7 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 30.2 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 84.9 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 4.8 | +8.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 14.5 | 5.7 | 13.3 | 43.1 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.5 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 62.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 11.5 | 4.3 | 10.6 | 41.1 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.4 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 75.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -6.1 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 43 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 40.9 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 39.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 70.4 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 12.5 | 4.7 | 12.0 | 39.2 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 34.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 70.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -3.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 静岡 | 45 | 10.1 | 3.8 | 10.1 | 37.9 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 9.1 | 3.7 | 8.2 | 44.5 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 30.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 60.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 22.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 76.5 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 4.8 | -12.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 15.2 | 5.6 | 13.4 | 41.9 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 28.6 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 73.4 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 8.9 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 4.8 | +12.9 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 西宮 | 19 | 12.9 | 4.9 | 12.2 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 36.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 8.2 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 5.8 | -21.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 24 | 16.2 | 5.3 | 12.3 | 42.9 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 45.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 72.4 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 5.6 | 11.5 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 8.3 | +25.4 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 19.7 | 6.7 | 15.2 | 44.0 | 1.9 | 6.3 | 30.6 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 84.6 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 0.1 | 7.1 | +12.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 21.5 | 8.6 | 20.0 | 42.9 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 35.0 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 61.2 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 5.2 | -5.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 16.8 | 6.4 | 15.4 | 41.4 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 31.1 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 78.0 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -8.7 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 43 | 12.3 | 4.7 | 11.4 | 41.4 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 41.2 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 70.4 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 6.0 | +0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 19.9 | 7.5 | 19.1 | 39.5 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 35.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 68.9 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 9.7 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -5.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 静岡 | 45 | 16.2 | 6.1 | 15.7 | 39.0 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 35.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 11.7 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 6.4 | +3.2 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 14.5 | 5.8 | 12.3 | 46.9 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 34.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 60.9 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 8.5 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 11.2 | 4.3 | 10.9 | 39.3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 25.8 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 80.0 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 11.9 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 7.0 | -19.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 1300 | 45.9 | 0.997 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 22.2 | 2.14 | 1.35 | 2.1 | 9.3 | 4.9 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 西宮 | 19 | 259 | 48.2 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 1.54 | 1.42 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 5.2 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 24 | 340 | 51.9 | 1.110 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 14.9 | 3.4 | 26.5 | 2.67 | 1.78 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 7.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 565 | 50.3 | 1.127 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.8 | 1.9 | 19.1 | 3.41 | 1.14 | 2.5 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 739 | 48.1 | 0.993 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 21.9 | 3.8 | 28.5 | 2.32 | 1.30 | 2.1 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 1284 | 45.2 | 0.990 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 18.1 | 3.5 | 31.9 | 3.12 | 1.76 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 43 | 755 | 47.8 | 0.994 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 3.5 | 26.8 | 2.90 | 1.87 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 4.8 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 880 | 46.7 | 0.974 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.2 | 3.5 | 25.1 | 2.28 | 1.24 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 6.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 静岡 | 45 | 519 | 48.6 | 0.993 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.2 | 3.7 | 26.3 | 2.62 | 1.53 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 600 | 53.1 | 1.087 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.1 | 3.7 | 21.0 | 2.00 | 1.39 | 2.1 | 7.4 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 445 | 44.0 | 0.945 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.0 | 3.7 | 31.1 | 2.79 | 2.22 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 5.0 | 0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 880 | 0.974 | 76.2% | 6.8% | 41.2% | 32.8% | 30.6% | 15.8% | 34.6% | 33.4% | 40.0% | 4.8% | 68.9% | 6.4% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 静岡 | 45 | 519 | 0.986 | 16.7% | 4.1% | 46.2% | 35.4% | 50.0% | 4.1% | 36.5% | 50.3% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 66.7% | 4.1% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 600 | 1.087 | 82.4% | 12.3% | 47.4% | 41.3% | 42.9% | 5.1% | 32.5% | 29.0% | 42.9% | 5.1% | 60.9% | 7.2% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 445 | 0.945 | 62.5% | 8.8% | 36.1% | 39.6% | 77.8% | 9.9% | 26.9% | 28.6% | 20.0% | 5.5% | 80.0% | 7.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 48 | 1299 | +3.08 | +1.26 | +1.82 | +0.031 | +0.014 | -0.017 | -0.27 | -0.04 | +0.22 | +1.07 | -0.44 | +0.63 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 西宮 | 19 | 259 | -1.60 | -0.91 | -0.69 | -0.030 | -0.006 | +0.023 | -1.21 | -0.29 | +0.92 | +0.65 | +0.11 | +0.76 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 24 | 340 | +2.32 | +0.70 | +1.62 | +0.018 | +0.005 | -0.013 | +0.53 | +1.30 | +0.77 | +2.11 | +0.11 | +2.22 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 565 | +2.11 | +0.52 | +1.60 | +0.010 | 0.000 | -0.010 | -0.14 | +0.11 | +0.25 | +2.23 | -0.16 | +2.07 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 46 | 739 | +0.46 | -0.02 | +0.48 | -0.004 | -0.007 | -0.003 | +0.93 | +1.44 | +0.52 | +0.65 | +0.24 | +0.89 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 1284 | -1.34 | -0.25 | -1.09 | -0.042 | -0.005 | +0.037 | -1.45 | -0.48 | +0.98 | +1.97 | -0.61 | +1.36 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 43 | 755 | +1.66 | +1.97 | -0.31 | +0.013 | +0.017 | +0.004 | -0.45 | +0.11 | +0.56 | +1.16 | -0.46 | +0.70 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 49 | 880 | -0.62 | +0.07 | -0.69 | -0.012 | +0.005 | +0.017 | +0.56 | +0.60 | +0.04 | -0.28 | +0.28 | -0.01 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 静岡 | 45 | 519 | +0.59 | +0.22 | +0.37 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.004 | +0.33 | +0.32 | -0.01 | +0.21 | -0.10 | +0.11 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 45 | 600 | -0.27 | +0.51 | -0.78 | -0.021 | +0.008 | +0.029 | +1.06 | +0.55 | -0.51 | +0.05 | +0.10 | +0.15 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 445 | -1.74 | -1.06 | -0.68 | -0.001 | -0.004 | -0.003 | -2.29 | -0.84 | +1.45 | -0.07 | +0.18 | +0.12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.0 | 48 | 1299 | +1.78 | +2.38 | +4.15 | +1.92 | +3.54 | +5.47 | +6.77 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 西宮 | 1.4 | 19 | 259 | -1.45 | -0.11 | -1.56 | -2.02 | -0.85 | -2.87 | +0.02 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 1.4 | 24 | 340 | +3.61 | +1.88 | +5.50 | +3.57 | +2.96 | +6.53 | +1.91 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 1.7 | 41 | 565 | +1.76 | +1.83 | +3.59 | +1.50 | +2.80 | +4.30 | +2.39 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 1.3 | 46 | 739 | +0.59 | +0.81 | +1.40 | +0.58 | +1.08 | +1.66 | +2.02 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.0 | 56 | 1284 | +0.67 | +1.39 | +2.07 | +0.64 | -0.02 | +0.62 | +2.66 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.0 | 43 | 755 | +0.17 | +1.18 | +1.35 | +2.12 | +0.76 | +2.88 | +2.57 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.2 | 49 | 880 | +0.28 | +0.47 | +0.75 | +0.17 | -0.38 | -0.21 | +1.42 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 静岡 | 1.2 | 45 | 519 | +0.18 | +0.31 | +0.49 | +0.14 | +0.66 | +0.81 | +1.11 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.3 | 45 | 600 | -0.74 | +0.26 | -0.49 | -0.26 | -0.63 | -0.90 | +0.72 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.1 | 38 | 445 | -0.59 | +0.79 | +0.20 | -1.37 | +0.04 | -1.33 | +0.42 |