| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 36 | 850 | 490 | 175 | 365 | 47.9 | 23 | 80 | 28.7 | 117 | 194 | 60.3 | 71 | 176 | 247 | 60 | 96 | 44 | 17 | 74 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 8 | 78 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -4 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 長崎 | 9 | 160 | 49 | 18 | 41 | 43.9 | 8 | 24 | 33.3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 22 | -50 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 合計 | 17 | 238 | 67 | 25 | 60 | 41.7 | 11 | 32 | 34.4 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 12 | 46 | 58 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 35 | -54 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 新潟 | 9 | 163 | 53 | 20 | 54 | 37.0 | 8 | 25 | 32.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 6 | 38 | 44 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 19 | -7 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 10 | 256 | 90 | 28 | 80 | 35.0 | 15 | 51 | 29.4 | 19 | 30 | 63.3 | 23 | 75 | 98 | 37 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 36 | 23.6 | 13.6 | 4.9 | 10.1 | 47.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.7 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 60.3 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 8 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 36.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 長崎 | 9 | 17.7 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 43.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 41.7 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -5.6 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 合計 | 17 | 14.0 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 41.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 34.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 新潟 | 9 | 18.1 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 37.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 32.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 45.5 | 0.7 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 10 | 25.6 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 8.0 | 35.0 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 29.4 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 63.3 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 9.8 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 36 | 20.8 | 7.4 | 15.5 | 47.9 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 28.7 | 5.0 | 8.2 | 60.3 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 8 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 36.8 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 7.4 | 9.2 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.0 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 長崎 | 9 | 11.0 | 4.1 | 9.2 | 43.9 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 41.7 | 1.8 | 6.8 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -11.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 合計 | 17 | 10.1 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 41.7 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 34.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 42.9 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -8.2 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 新潟 | 9 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 11.9 | 37.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.0 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 45.5 | 1.3 | 8.4 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 4.2 | -1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 10 | 12.7 | 3.9 | 11.3 | 35.0 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 29.4 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 63.3 | 3.2 | 10.6 | 13.8 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 36 | 28.9 | 10.4 | 21.6 | 47.9 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 28.2 | 6.8 | 11.4 | 59.8 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 14.5 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3.7 | -1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 8 | 7.7 | 3.1 | 12.3 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 11.5 | 13.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 7.7 | -9.2 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 長崎 | 9 | 16.4 | 6.2 | 14.0 | 43.9 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 40.0 | 2.7 | 9.6 | 12.3 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 7.2 | -17.1 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 合計 | 17 | 13.7 | 5.2 | 13.5 | 38.6 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 32.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 40.0 | 2.6 | 10.2 | 12.8 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 7.3 | -14.7 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 新潟 | 9 | 17.6 | 6.6 | 17.9 | 37.0 | 2.7 | 8.3 | 32.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 45.5 | 2.0 | 12.6 | 14.6 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 5.6 | -2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 10 | 17.4 | 5.4 | 15.3 | 35.4 | 2.9 | 9.7 | 30.0 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 63.3 | 4.5 | 14.5 | 19.0 | 7.2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.1 | +2.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 36 | 850 | 51.0 | 1.081 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 29.0 | 5.1 | 13.7 | 0.63 | 0.47 | 9.9 | 25.3 | 4.8 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 8 | 78 | 31.2 | 0.625 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 14.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.9 | 35.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 長崎 | 9 | 160 | 53.7 | 1.043 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 2.1 | 11.2 | 1.71 | 0.70 | 6.4 | 22.2 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 合計 | 17 | 238 | 47.4 | 0.935 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.4 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 1.00 | 0.47 | 5.9 | 25.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 新潟 | 9 | 163 | 44.4 | 0.898 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.8 | 2.4 | 8.3 | 1.12 | 0.42 | 4.2 | 27.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 10 | 256 | 44.9 | 0.968 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 19.1 | 3.1 | 18.3 | 2.06 | 0.96 | 9.3 | 30.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 仙台 | 8 | 78 | 0.625 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 18.8% | 33.3% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 6.2% | - | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 長崎 | 9 | 160 | 1.043 | 100.0% | 13.0% | 37.5% | 17.4% | 33.3% | 6.5% | 28.6% | 45.7% | 66.7% | 6.5% | 40.0% | 10.9% |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 合計 | 17 | 238 | 0.935 | 75.0% | 12.9% | 33.3% | 19.4% | 33.3% | 9.7% | 29.6% | 43.5% | 50.0% | 6.5% | 40.0% | 8.1% |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 新潟 | 9 | 163 | 0.898 | 66.7% | 20.3% | 33.3% | 20.3% | 0.0% | 8.5% | 23.8% | 35.6% | 75.0% | 6.8% | 45.5% | 8.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岡山 | 36 | 850 | -0.76 | -0.98 | +0.22 | -0.023 | -0.001 | +0.021 | -0.91 | -1.33 | -0.42 | +1.60 | +0.08 | +1.68 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 長崎 | 17 | 238 | -1.10 | +0.24 | -1.34 | -0.021 | +0.011 | +0.032 | -0.14 | -0.02 | +0.12 | -0.90 | +0.36 | -0.54 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 新潟 | 9 | 163 | +0.71 | -0.04 | +0.75 | +0.013 | -0.001 | -0.014 | -0.22 | -0.20 | +0.02 | +0.78 | -0.09 | +0.70 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 10 | 256 | +0.12 | -0.45 | +0.57 | +0.002 | -0.005 | -0.007 | +0.34 | -0.77 | -1.11 | -0.41 | -0.24 | -0.65 |