| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 1492 | 895 | 307 | 596 | 51.5 | 79 | 193 | 40.9 | 202 | 242 | 83.5 | 145 | 320 | 465 | 206 | 107 | 66 | 28 | 171 | +312 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 1471 | 836 | 291 | 564 | 51.6 | 51 | 165 | 30.9 | 203 | 259 | 78.4 | 124 | 322 | 446 | 189 | 122 | 72 | 43 | 133 | +308 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1449 | 827 | 274 | 522 | 52.5 | 34 | 112 | 30.4 | 245 | 276 | 88.8 | 135 | 300 | 435 | 172 | 89 | 61 | 19 | 126 | +43 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1509 | 930 | 321 | 531 | 60.5 | 45 | 94 | 47.9 | 243 | 282 | 86.2 | 144 | 274 | 418 | 244 | 89 | 60 | 32 | 153 | +571 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 49 | 24 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | +19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 25.7 | 15.4 | 5.3 | 10.3 | 51.5 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 40.9 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 83.5 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.9 | +5.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 24.9 | 14.2 | 4.9 | 9.6 | 51.6 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 30.9 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 78.4 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | +5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 26.3 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 9.5 | 52.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 30.4 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 88.8 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.3 | +0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 26.0 | 16.0 | 5.5 | 9.2 | 60.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 47.9 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 86.2 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 7.2 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.6 | +9.8 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 24.6 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 53.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | +9.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 21.6 | 7.4 | 14.4 | 51.5 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 40.9 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 83.5 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 11.2 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 4.1 | +7.5 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 20.5 | 7.1 | 13.8 | 51.6 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 30.9 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 78.4 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 10.9 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.3 | +7.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 20.6 | 6.8 | 13.0 | 52.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 30.4 | 6.1 | 6.9 | 88.8 | 3.4 | 7.5 | 10.8 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.1 | +1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 22.2 | 7.7 | 12.7 | 60.5 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 47.9 | 5.8 | 6.7 | 86.2 | 3.4 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 3.7 | +13.6 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 11.0 | 53.3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 66.7 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 75.0 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 9.5 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.4 | +13.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 34.6 | 11.8 | 23.0 | 51.4 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 41.0 | 7.9 | 9.5 | 83.4 | 5.7 | 12.4 | 18.1 | 8.0 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 5.3 | +12.9 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 34.0 | 11.8 | 22.5 | 52.6 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 32.1 | 8.3 | 10.6 | 78.2 | 4.9 | 12.8 | 17.8 | 7.4 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 3.9 | +12.7 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 31.6 | 10.5 | 20.0 | 52.3 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 30.0 | 9.3 | 10.5 | 88.9 | 5.2 | 11.5 | 16.7 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | +1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 37.0 | 12.8 | 21.1 | 60.5 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 48.4 | 9.7 | 11.2 | 86.2 | 5.7 | 10.9 | 16.6 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 4.9 | +22.5 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 28.9 | 9.6 | 18.1 | 53.3 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 66.7 | 7.2 | 9.6 | 75.0 | 3.6 | 12.0 | 15.7 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 7.2 | +22.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 1492 | 57.9 | 1.279 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 26.0 | 3.5 | 22.1 | 1.92 | 0.85 | 12.0 | 25.0 | 3.9 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 1471 | 57.2 | 1.266 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 26.1 | 4.1 | 20.5 | 1.49 | 0.79 | 10.2 | 25.1 | 4.6 | 3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1449 | 55.5 | 1.296 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 23.5 | 2.9 | 20.0 | 1.91 | 0.85 | 10.1 | 24.0 | 3.7 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1509 | 64.7 | 1.439 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 24.1 | 2.9 | 26.6 | 2.73 | 1.10 | 11.8 | 22.1 | 3.4 | 2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 49 | 60.0 | 1.333 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 21.7 | 2.2 | 23.3 | 3.50 | 1.07 | 7.7 | 26.3 | 1.9 | 2.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 1492 | 1.276 | 71.6% | 24.6% | 48.2% | 28.3% | 26.5% | 4.9% | 41.7% | 24.4% | 35.0% | 2.9% | 83.3% | 14.8% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 1471 | 1.266 | 75.3% | 22.9% | 54.7% | 31.0% | 36.1% | 5.5% | 32.3% | 23.7% | 25.0% | 0.6% | 78.2% | 16.2% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1449 | 1.296 | 69.4% | 27.2% | 53.5% | 34.0% | 19.0% | 3.4% | 30.8% | 17.1% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 88.9% | 17.9% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1509 | 1.439 | 74.5% | 25.0% | 57.3% | 39.2% | 45.5% | 3.4% | 48.4% | 14.1% | 50.0% | 0.3% | 86.2% | 18.0% |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 49 | 1.333 | 100.0% | 5.6% | 44.4% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 11.1% | 66.7% | 16.7% | - | 0.0% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 1492 | +4.08 | +2.87 | +1.22 | +0.028 | +0.011 | -0.017 | +3.01 | +2.08 | -0.93 | +1.05 | -0.40 | +0.65 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 1471 | +4.62 | +2.97 | +1.65 | +0.031 | +0.015 | -0.017 | +3.78 | +3.21 | -0.57 | +0.69 | +0.29 | +0.98 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1449 | +2.55 | +0.55 | +2.00 | +0.019 | -0.007 | -0.026 | +1.53 | +1.10 | -0.42 | +1.71 | -0.32 | +1.38 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1509 | +6.73 | +4.32 | +2.41 | +0.054 | +0.030 | -0.024 | +3.69 | +2.78 | -0.92 | +1.18 | -0.15 | +1.03 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 49 | +0.43 | +0.13 | +0.30 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.61 | -0.42 | +0.20 | +0.66 | -0.11 | +0.56 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 4.3 | 58 | 1492 | +4.13 | +1.88 | +6.01 | +5.56 | +2.49 | +8.05 | +8.95 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 4.0 | 59 | 1471 | +3.02 | +2.22 | +5.24 | +5.23 | +3.14 | +8.37 | +9.13 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 4.2 | 55 | 1449 | +3.42 | +1.61 | +5.03 | +3.37 | +3.59 | +6.96 | +8.02 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 3.9 | 58 | 1509 | +5.60 | +2.50 | +8.10 | +7.70 | +4.23 | +11.94 | +11.57 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 5.0 | 2 | 49 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.13 | +0.30 | +0.43 | +0.10 |