| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -17 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1107 | 274 | 102 | 232 | 44.0 | 58 | 140 | 41.4 | 12 | 14 | 85.7 | 33 | 89 | 122 | 66 | 32 | 29 | 1 | 99 | -59 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1505 | 468 | 173 | 427 | 40.5 | 99 | 268 | 36.9 | 23 | 33 | 69.7 | 26 | 145 | 171 | 87 | 55 | 29 | 1 | 117 | -311 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1618 | 652 | 233 | 579 | 40.2 | 159 | 404 | 39.4 | 27 | 38 | 71.1 | 39 | 130 | 169 | 92 | 67 | 42 | 1 | 139 | -31 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 1188 | 377 | 132 | 352 | 37.5 | 101 | 285 | 35.4 | 12 | 18 | 66.7 | 38 | 83 | 121 | 59 | 33 | 29 | 1 | 105 | +303 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1323 | 437 | 151 | 421 | 35.9 | 120 | 330 | 36.4 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 36 | 84 | 120 | 45 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 95 | +256 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1398 | 438 | 153 | 377 | 40.6 | 122 | 314 | 38.9 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 29 | 84 | 113 | 68 | 30 | 30 | 3 | 114 | +311 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 8 | 173 | 61 | 21 | 42 | 50.0 | 19 | 37 | 51.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | +28 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 4 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 45.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -4.2 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 19.4 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 44.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 41.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 26.4 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 40.5 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 69.7 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -5.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 27.0 | 10.9 | 3.9 | 9.7 | 40.2 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 39.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 71.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 24.7 | 7.9 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 37.5 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 35.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +6.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 22.8 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 35.9 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 36.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +4.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 23.3 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 6.3 | 40.6 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 38.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +5.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 8 | 21.7 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 51.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 4 | 29.3 | 13.3 | 29.3 | 45.5 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.3 | 5.3 | 10.6 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -45.2 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 44.0 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 41.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 85.7 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 10.2 | 40.5 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 36.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 69.7 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -7.4 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 14.5 | 5.2 | 12.9 | 40.2 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 39.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 71.1 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 11.4 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 37.5 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 35.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +9.2 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 11.5 | 35.9 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 36.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +7.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 9.7 | 40.6 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 38.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +8.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 8 | 12.7 | 4.4 | 8.7 | 50.0 | 3.9 | 7.7 | 51.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +5.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 4 | 23.5 | 11.8 | 41.2 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 11.8 | 5.9 | 17.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -100.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 13.9 | 5.2 | 11.7 | 44.2 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 41.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 85.7 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 17.9 | 6.6 | 16.0 | 41.5 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 38.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 67.7 | 0.9 | 5.4 | 6.4 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -11.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 21.8 | 7.8 | 19.0 | 40.9 | 5.3 | 13.3 | 40.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 71.1 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 17.4 | 6.1 | 16.1 | 37.9 | 4.6 | 12.9 | 35.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +14.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 18.8 | 6.5 | 18.2 | 35.4 | 5.2 | 14.3 | 36.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +10.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 18.3 | 6.4 | 15.5 | 41.1 | 5.1 | 12.9 | 39.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.7 | +14.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 8 | 19.8 | 6.8 | 13.6 | 50.0 | 6.2 | 12.0 | 51.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +9.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 0.571 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 31.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 14.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1107 | 56.7 | 1.156 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.2 | 1.5 | 7.8 | 2.06 | 0.64 | 3.5 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1505 | 53.4 | 1.085 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 1.9 | 8.3 | 1.52 | 0.50 | 2.0 | 11.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1618 | 54.9 | 1.117 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.0 | 1.9 | 8.1 | 1.39 | 0.43 | 2.8 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 1188 | 52.4 | 1.061 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 1.3 | 5.9 | 1.70 | 0.39 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1323 | 49.6 | 1.012 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 1.67 | 0.28 | 3.3 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1398 | 57.5 | 1.164 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 14.5 | 1.1 | 6.5 | 2.31 | 0.45 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 8 | 173 | 72.6 | 1.452 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 12.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.50 | 0.20 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1618 | 1.117 | 69.7% | 5.7% | 37.1% | 16.7% | 34.1% | 7.0% | 39.2% | 57.0% | 45.3% | 11.0% | 71.1% | 2.6% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 1188 | 1.061 | 66.7% | 5.2% | 41.0% | 11.2% | 33.3% | 2.6% | 30.4% | 53.0% | 46.7% | 25.9% | 66.7% | 2.0% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1323 | 1.012 | 75.0% | 1.9% | 24.4% | 10.7% | 33.3% | 8.5% | 37.6% | 61.1% | 30.9% | 16.1% | 75.0% | 1.7% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1398 | 1.161 | 63.6% | 3.0% | 42.5% | 10.8% | 58.3% | 3.2% | 38.6% | 56.5% | 41.1% | 25.5% | 83.3% | 1.1% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 8 | 173 | 1.452 | 100.0% | 2.4% | 25.0% | 9.5% | - | 0.0% | 48.3% | 69.0% | 62.5% | 19.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 群馬 | 4 | 14 | -0.46 | -0.23 | -0.23 | -0.012 | -0.004 | +0.008 | +0.25 | +0.17 | -0.08 | -0.11 | 0.00 | -0.11 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1107 | -0.23 | -0.16 | -0.06 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.003 | +0.46 | -0.23 | -0.69 | +0.02 | -0.42 | -0.40 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1505 | -2.11 | -0.45 | -1.65 | -0.032 | -0.008 | +0.023 | -0.07 | -0.92 | -0.85 | -0.66 | -0.67 | -1.33 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1618 | +1.53 | +0.84 | +0.70 | +0.038 | +0.016 | -0.022 | -0.70 | -0.57 | +0.13 | -0.28 | +0.33 | +0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 48 | 1188 | +2.39 | +2.48 | -0.09 | +0.011 | +0.007 | -0.004 | +1.29 | +1.28 | -0.02 | +0.38 | -0.81 | -0.43 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1323 | +2.24 | +2.01 | +0.23 | +0.034 | +0.024 | -0.010 | -0.30 | +0.34 | +0.64 | -0.40 | -0.01 | -0.41 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1398 | +1.74 | +2.18 | -0.44 | -0.014 | +0.020 | +0.034 | +1.54 | +0.11 | -1.43 | +0.27 | -0.42 | -0.15 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 8 | 173 | +0.45 | +0.02 | +0.43 | -0.001 | 0.000 | 0.000 | -0.53 | -0.57 | -0.03 | +0.89 | -0.15 | +0.74 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 2.6 | 57 | 1107 | -0.49 | -0.44 | -0.94 | -0.28 | -0.26 | -0.54 | +1.53 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 2.8 | 57 | 1505 | -0.72 | -1.36 | -2.09 | -0.58 | -2.06 | -2.65 | +0.31 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.6 | 60 | 1618 | +0.67 | -1.25 | -0.59 | +1.87 | -0.39 | +1.48 | +4.08 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.6 | 48 | 1188 | +0.24 | -0.89 | -0.65 | +1.49 | -1.11 | +0.39 | +2.28 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.8 | 58 | 1323 | +0.34 | -1.25 | -0.91 | +1.86 | -1.08 | +0.78 | +2.83 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.6 | 60 | 1398 | +0.54 | -1.04 | -0.50 | +1.52 | -1.57 | -0.05 | +2.29 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2.6 | 8 | 173 | +2.02 | -0.03 | +1.99 | +1.85 | +0.19 | +2.04 | +0.48 |