| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 50 | 1190 | 538 | 176 | 474 | 37.1 | 117 | 311 | 37.6 | 69 | 91 | 75.8 | 13 | 54 | 67 | 140 | 83 | 41 | 1 | 54 | +414 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1572 | 745 | 227 | 548 | 41.4 | 145 | 373 | 38.9 | 146 | 175 | 83.4 | 23 | 87 | 110 | 255 | 112 | 44 | 4 | 62 | +337 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 1137 | 447 | 139 | 378 | 36.8 | 77 | 233 | 33.0 | 92 | 102 | 90.2 | 7 | 74 | 81 | 147 | 50 | 24 | 2 | 54 | +81 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 707 | 211 | 65 | 196 | 33.2 | 47 | 146 | 32.2 | 34 | 44 | 77.3 | 4 | 41 | 45 | 128 | 53 | 21 | 1 | 28 | +185 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 1311 | 535 | 168 | 432 | 38.9 | 112 | 320 | 35.0 | 87 | 108 | 80.6 | 21 | 70 | 91 | 189 | 72 | 39 | 2 | 63 | +332 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 54 | 1378 | 544 | 168 | 432 | 38.9 | 99 | 277 | 35.7 | 109 | 129 | 84.5 | 18 | 93 | 111 | 222 | 98 | 48 | 1 | 68 | +152 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1428 | 556 | 182 | 432 | 42.1 | 133 | 342 | 38.9 | 59 | 72 | 81.9 | 14 | 72 | 86 | 150 | 62 | 34 | 2 | 57 | +289 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 1430 | 537 | 172 | 449 | 38.3 | 118 | 323 | 36.5 | 75 | 88 | 85.2 | 9 | 71 | 80 | 122 | 46 | 38 | 5 | 73 | -30 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1194 | 549 | 170 | 390 | 43.6 | 127 | 292 | 43.5 | 82 | 95 | 86.3 | 12 | 55 | 67 | 99 | 50 | 33 | 0 | 71 | +156 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 1177 | 466 | 152 | 374 | 40.6 | 116 | 310 | 37.4 | 46 | 54 | 85.2 | 19 | 66 | 85 | 128 | 41 | 20 | 2 | 72 | +331 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 50 | 23.8 | 10.8 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 37.1 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 37.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 75.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +8.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 27.1 | 12.8 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 41.4 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 38.9 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 83.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +5.8 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 25.3 | 9.9 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 36.8 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 90.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 20.2 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.2 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 32.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 77.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +5.3 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 22.2 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 38.9 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 35.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 80.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +5.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 54 | 25.5 | 10.1 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 38.9 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 35.7 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 84.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 25.1 | 9.8 | 3.2 | 7.6 | 42.1 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 38.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 81.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +5.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 25.1 | 9.4 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 38.3 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 36.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 85.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 20.6 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 43.6 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 86.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 20.0 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 40.6 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 37.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 85.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +5.6 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 50 | 16.3 | 5.3 | 14.3 | 37.1 | 3.5 | 9.4 | 37.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +12.5 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 17.1 | 5.2 | 12.5 | 41.4 | 3.3 | 8.5 | 38.9 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 83.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +7.7 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 14.2 | 4.4 | 12.0 | 36.8 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 33.0 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 90.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +2.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 10.0 | 33.2 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 32.2 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 77.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +9.4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 14.7 | 4.6 | 11.9 | 38.9 | 3.1 | 8.8 | 35.0 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 80.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +9.1 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 54 | 14.2 | 4.4 | 11.3 | 38.9 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 35.7 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 84.5 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +4.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 14.0 | 4.6 | 10.9 | 42.1 | 3.4 | 8.6 | 38.9 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 81.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +7.3 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 13.5 | 4.3 | 11.3 | 38.3 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 36.5 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 85.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 16.6 | 5.1 | 11.8 | 43.6 | 3.8 | 8.8 | 43.5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 86.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 14.3 | 4.6 | 11.4 | 40.6 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 37.4 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 85.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +10.1 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 19.1 | 7.2 | 16.7 | 42.9 | 4.8 | 12.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 50 | 24.7 | 8.1 | 21.8 | 37.4 | 5.4 | 14.3 | 37.8 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +18.9 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 26.5 | 8.1 | 19.5 | 41.5 | 5.2 | 13.2 | 39.0 | 5.1 | 6.2 | 83.2 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +11.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 22.4 | 6.9 | 18.9 | 36.7 | 3.9 | 11.7 | 33.2 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 90.2 | 0.4 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +4.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 16.8 | 5.2 | 15.4 | 33.9 | 3.8 | 11.4 | 32.9 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 10.4 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +14.9 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 22.8 | 7.2 | 18.3 | 39.2 | 4.8 | 13.5 | 35.3 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 80.6 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +14.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 54 | 22.3 | 6.9 | 17.7 | 38.9 | 4.1 | 11.3 | 35.7 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 84.5 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +6.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 22.3 | 7.3 | 17.4 | 42.1 | 5.3 | 13.7 | 38.9 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 81.9 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +11.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 20.9 | 6.7 | 17.3 | 38.5 | 4.6 | 12.4 | 36.8 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 85.2 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.7 | -1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 28.1 | 8.7 | 19.9 | 43.8 | 6.5 | 14.8 | 43.8 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 86.2 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +8.7 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 23.8 | 7.8 | 19.2 | 40.5 | 5.9 | 15.9 | 37.2 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 85.2 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +17.0 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 32.0 | 12.0 | 28.0 | 42.9 | 8.0 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -16.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 50 | 1190 | 49.8 | 1.051 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 23.6 | 3.3 | 14.3 | 1.67 | 0.61 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1572 | 54.8 | 1.206 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 21.9 | 3.4 | 22.1 | 2.28 | 1.01 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 1137 | 46.9 | 1.062 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 20.9 | 2.2 | 17.5 | 2.94 | 0.84 | 0.8 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 707 | 46.0 | 1.005 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 18.3 | 3.7 | 24.6 | 2.46 | 1.34 | 0.7 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 1311 | 52.2 | 1.126 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 20.1 | 2.6 | 19.0 | 2.62 | 0.95 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 54 | 1378 | 50.3 | 1.122 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 20.5 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 2.27 | 1.05 | 1.7 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1428 | 57.5 | 1.209 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 17.8 | 2.1 | 13.9 | 2.46 | 0.78 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 1430 | 51.7 | 1.125 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.8 | 1.6 | 11.9 | 2.65 | 0.67 | 0.8 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1194 | 60.1 | 1.291 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 19.9 | 2.1 | 13.5 | 1.98 | 0.68 | 1.1 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 1177 | 55.9 | 1.181 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 18.4 | 1.7 | 15.4 | 3.12 | 0.84 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 15 | 57.1 | 1.143 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 26.9 | 0.0 | 16.7 | - | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1428 | 1.209 | 73.9% | 5.0% | 55.6% | 9.8% | 31.8% | 4.8% | 39.5% | 64.3% | 34.8% | 10.0% | 81.9% | 6.1% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 1430 | 1.125 | 66.7% | 0.6% | 44.7% | 10.0% | 40.8% | 16.1% | 34.4% | 59.7% | 57.6% | 7.0% | 85.2% | 6.6% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1194 | 1.288 | 80.0% | 1.2% | 42.2% | 10.6% | 41.7% | 11.3% | 44.6% | 59.3% | 37.8% | 8.7% | 86.2% | 8.7% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 1177 | 1.181 | 77.8% | 2.3% | 52.9% | 8.7% | 52.4% | 5.4% | 37.5% | 64.0% | 36.2% | 14.8% | 85.2% | 4.8% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 15 | 1.143 | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 28.6% | - | 0.0% | 40.0% | 71.4% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 50 | 1190 | +3.37 | +4.45 | -1.08 | +0.026 | +0.035 | +0.009 | +0.37 | +0.33 | -0.04 | +0.26 | -0.73 | -0.46 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1572 | +3.67 | +3.07 | +0.60 | +0.025 | +0.021 | -0.005 | +1.23 | +1.16 | -0.06 | +0.63 | -0.14 | +0.49 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 1137 | -0.23 | +0.59 | -0.82 | +0.003 | +0.012 | +0.010 | -1.22 | -1.19 | +0.02 | -0.30 | -0.12 | -0.42 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 35 | 707 | +1.34 | +0.42 | +0.92 | +0.042 | +0.013 | -0.029 | -1.84 | -1.09 | +0.75 | -0.20 | -0.02 | -0.22 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 1311 | +3.13 | +2.25 | +0.88 | +0.024 | +0.023 | 0.000 | +0.36 | -0.68 | -1.04 | +1.06 | -0.53 | +0.53 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 54 | 1378 | +2.84 | +1.34 | +1.50 | +0.025 | +0.022 | -0.003 | +0.41 | -0.01 | -0.42 | +1.26 | +0.14 | +1.41 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1428 | +2.14 | +2.08 | +0.07 | +0.008 | +0.024 | +0.016 | -0.54 | -0.04 | +0.50 | +1.42 | -0.33 | +1.09 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 1430 | -0.24 | +0.60 | -0.84 | -0.007 | +0.017 | +0.024 | -2.96 | -1.83 | +1.13 | +1.50 | -0.25 | +1.25 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1194 | +1.20 | +0.79 | +0.41 | -0.012 | +0.004 | +0.016 | +0.94 | +0.44 | -0.50 | +1.48 | -0.33 | +1.15 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 1177 | +2.29 | +1.32 | +0.97 | +0.012 | +0.014 | +0.003 | -0.09 | -0.10 | -0.01 | +0.06 | -0.21 | -0.15 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 15 | -0.16 | -0.03 | -0.14 | -0.006 | -0.001 | +0.005 | -0.37 | -0.27 | +0.10 | +0.10 | -0.09 | +0.01 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.5 | 50 | 1190 | +2.65 | +0.57 | +3.22 | +5.10 | -0.90 | +4.20 | +5.04 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.7 | 58 | 1572 | +3.53 | +0.91 | +4.44 | +4.49 | +1.14 | +5.63 | +7.75 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.9 | 45 | 1137 | +1.13 | -0.05 | +1.08 | +0.92 | -0.82 | +0.10 | +2.04 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.5 | 35 | 707 | +0.43 | +0.74 | +1.17 | +0.12 | +1.29 | +1.41 | +1.80 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.9 | 59 | 1311 | +1.86 | +0.54 | +2.40 | +2.75 | +0.69 | +3.44 | +4.69 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 1.8 | 54 | 1378 | +0.88 | +0.47 | +1.36 | +1.68 | +1.70 | +3.38 | +4.94 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 2.1 | 57 | 1428 | +1.70 | -0.00 | +1.70 | +2.47 | -0.19 | +2.28 | +4.23 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.2 | 57 | 1430 | +1.20 | -0.11 | +1.09 | +1.01 | -1.20 | -0.20 | +2.27 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.9 | 58 | 1194 | +4.10 | -0.36 | +3.75 | +3.26 | -0.12 | +3.15 | +4.12 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.2 | 59 | 1177 | +2.41 | -0.48 | +1.93 | +2.05 | +0.14 | +2.19 | +3.37 |