| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 18 | 54 | 11 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -36 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 38 | 305 | 58 | 19 | 62 | 30.6 | 15 | 45 | 33.3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 44 | -67 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1122 | 340 | 117 | 348 | 33.6 | 60 | 211 | 28.4 | 46 | 61 | 75.4 | 37 | 50 | 87 | 61 | 74 | 27 | 1 | 136 | -355 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 515 | 122 | 50 | 127 | 39.4 | 11 | 45 | 24.4 | 11 | 22 | 50.0 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 51 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 82 | -50 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 359 | 60 | 21 | 70 | 30.0 | 5 | 23 | 21.7 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 36 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 65 | -108 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 92 | 21 | 9 | 20 | 45.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | +16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 18 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 18.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 38 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 30.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 21.6 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 33.6 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 28.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -6.8 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 8.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 39.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 24.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 21.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 68.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -1.9 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 11.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 45.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 18 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 13.3 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 18.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.6 | -23.9 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 38 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 30.6 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -7.9 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 11.2 | 33.6 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 28.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -11.4 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 8.9 | 39.4 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 24.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 30.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 21.7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 68.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -10.8 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 7.8 | 45.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.9 | +6.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 13 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 24.1 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 15.5 | 11.1 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.3 | -48.3 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 36 | 10.8 | 3.5 | 11.2 | 30.9 | 2.9 | 8.2 | 35.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 8.2 | -13.7 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 17.1 | 5.9 | 17.3 | 34.0 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 28.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 76.3 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 6.4 | -17.2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 13.0 | 5.4 | 14.0 | 38.2 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 23.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 47.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 8.9 | -8.9 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 10.7 | 30.3 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 21.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 61.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 9.7 | -15.6 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 12.9 | 5.5 | 12.3 | 45.0 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 8.6 | +12.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 13 | 54 | 10.7 | 0.267 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 26.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 36 | 305 | 43.6 | 0.914 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 11.2 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 1.00 | 0.23 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1122 | 42.7 | 0.914 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 0.84 | 0.46 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 515 | 42.3 | 0.857 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.4 | 2.2 | 13.7 | 2.14 | 0.89 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 359 | 34.1 | 0.736 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 12.8 | 2.9 | 13.1 | 1.67 | 1.02 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 92 | 52.5 | 1.050 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 3.0 | 17.1 | 2.00 | 1.31 | 6.2 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 36 | 305 | 0.914 | 20.0% | 8.6% | 22.2% | 15.5% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 36.4% | 37.9% | 33.3% | 31.0% | 50.0% | 5.2% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1122 | 0.914 | 66.7% | 7.3% | 35.2% | 24.5% | 38.9% | 4.9% | 29.1% | 40.7% | 28.1% | 15.4% | 76.3% | 7.3% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 515 | 0.857 | 71.4% | 5.3% | 45.1% | 38.3% | 40.9% | 16.5% | 26.5% | 25.6% | 11.1% | 6.8% | 47.6% | 7.5% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 359 | 0.736 | 71.4% | 9.7% | 25.9% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 20.0% | 27.8% | 33.3% | 4.2% | 61.5% | 8.3% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 92 | 1.050 | 80.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 15.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 13 | 54 | -0.60 | -0.29 | -0.31 | -0.013 | -0.004 | +0.010 | -0.24 | -0.38 | -0.14 | -0.23 | -0.03 | -0.26 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 36 | 305 | -0.39 | -0.72 | +0.33 | +0.019 | -0.006 | -0.025 | -1.06 | +0.07 | +1.12 | +0.47 | -0.04 | +0.43 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1122 | -3.06 | -1.72 | -1.34 | -0.016 | -0.009 | +0.007 | -0.81 | -0.14 | +0.67 | -1.03 | +0.57 | -0.46 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 515 | -1.46 | -0.53 | -0.93 | -0.023 | -0.002 | +0.021 | -0.48 | -0.74 | -0.26 | -0.18 | -0.13 | -0.31 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 359 | -2.33 | -1.25 | -1.08 | -0.027 | -0.014 | +0.013 | -0.11 | +0.14 | +0.25 | -1.01 | +0.25 | -0.76 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 8 | 92 | +0.57 | +0.24 | +0.33 | +0.007 | +0.002 | -0.005 | +0.78 | +0.24 | -0.55 | -0.15 | +0.11 | -0.04 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.4 | 36 | 305 | -2.45 | -1.31 | -3.76 | -2.64 | -0.70 | -3.34 | -0.06 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 2.3 | 52 | 1122 | -3.02 | -2.25 | -5.26 | -3.46 | -2.92 | -6.38 | -2.07 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.8 | 59 | 515 | -2.88 | -1.63 | -4.51 | -2.91 | -2.35 | -5.26 | -0.65 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.6 | 57 | 359 | -3.65 | -1.83 | -5.48 | -4.56 | -2.71 | -7.27 | -0.82 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 1.7 | 8 | 92 | -1.46 | -0.67 | -2.13 | -1.17 | -0.34 | -1.51 | +0.08 |