| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 島根 | 59 | 1196 | 684 | 263 | 497 | 52.9 | 24 | 76 | 31.6 | 134 | 206 | 65.0 | 104 | 315 | 419 | 86 | 88 | 55 | 83 | 170 | +540 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 金沢 | 53 | 1126 | 630 | 229 | 419 | 54.7 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 171 | 238 | 71.8 | 96 | 274 | 370 | 72 | 88 | 40 | 83 | 146 | +18 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 信州 | 51 | 1763 | 1145 | 429 | 722 | 59.4 | 57 | 158 | 36.1 | 230 | 308 | 74.7 | 134 | 366 | 500 | 98 | 82 | 73 | 108 | 132 | +721 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 43 | 1269 | 840 | 297 | 539 | 55.1 | 42 | 136 | 30.9 | 204 | 266 | 76.7 | 85 | 266 | 351 | 109 | 68 | 33 | 90 | 98 | +615 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 1254 | 748 | 262 | 491 | 53.4 | 50 | 139 | 36.0 | 174 | 228 | 76.3 | 88 | 187 | 275 | 96 | 80 | 28 | 58 | 124 | -3 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 1221 | 579 | 204 | 383 | 53.3 | 29 | 86 | 33.7 | 142 | 191 | 74.3 | 85 | 201 | 286 | 122 | 78 | 21 | 64 | 120 | +184 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 信州 | 9 | 222 | 124 | 46 | 83 | 55.4 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 29 | 41 | 70.7 | 18 | 40 | 58 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 12 | 27 | +22 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 22 | 563 | 271 | 93 | 200 | 46.5 | 17 | 57 | 29.8 | 68 | 85 | 80.0 | 58 | 121 | 179 | 31 | 47 | 12 | 22 | 63 | -77 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 1176 | 771 | 281 | 490 | 57.3 | 47 | 132 | 35.6 | 162 | 208 | 77.9 | 86 | 222 | 308 | 85 | 51 | 38 | 64 | 96 | +339 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B2 | 信州 | 52 | 1237 | 661 | 245 | 449 | 54.6 | 45 | 143 | 31.5 | 126 | 179 | 70.4 | 96 | 247 | 343 | 131 | 95 | 31 | 62 | 103 | +506 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 島根 | 59 | 20.3 | 11.6 | 4.5 | 8.4 | 52.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 31.6 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 65.0 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.9 | +9.2 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 金沢 | 53 | 21.2 | 11.9 | 4.3 | 7.9 | 54.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 71.8 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.8 | +0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 信州 | 51 | 34.6 | 22.5 | 8.4 | 14.2 | 59.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 36.1 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 74.7 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 9.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | +14.1 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 43 | 29.5 | 19.5 | 6.9 | 12.5 | 55.1 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.9 | 4.7 | 6.2 | 76.7 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.3 | +14.3 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 28.5 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 11.2 | 53.4 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 36.0 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 76.3 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.8 | -0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 26.0 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 8.1 | 53.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.7 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 74.3 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.6 | +3.9 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 信州 | 9 | 24.7 | 13.8 | 5.1 | 9.2 | 55.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 21.4 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 70.7 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 3.0 | +2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 22 | 25.6 | 12.3 | 4.2 | 9.1 | 46.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 29.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 80.0 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.9 | -3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 24.0 | 15.7 | 5.7 | 10.0 | 57.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 35.6 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 77.9 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | +6.9 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B2 | 信州 | 52 | 23.8 | 12.7 | 4.7 | 8.6 | 54.6 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 31.5 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 70.4 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.0 | +9.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 島根 | 59 | 20.6 | 7.9 | 15.0 | 52.9 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 31.6 | 4.0 | 6.2 | 65.0 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 12.6 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 5.1 | +16.3 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 金沢 | 53 | 20.1 | 7.3 | 13.4 | 54.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 71.8 | 3.1 | 8.8 | 11.8 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.7 | +0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 信州 | 51 | 23.4 | 8.8 | 14.7 | 59.4 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 36.1 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 74.7 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 10.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | +14.7 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 43 | 23.8 | 8.4 | 15.3 | 55.1 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.9 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 76.7 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 2.8 | +17.5 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 21.5 | 7.5 | 14.1 | 53.4 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 36.0 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 76.3 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 7.9 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.6 | -0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 17.1 | 6.0 | 11.3 | 53.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 33.7 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 74.3 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | +5.4 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 信州 | 9 | 20.1 | 7.4 | 13.4 | 55.4 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 21.4 | 4.7 | 6.6 | 70.7 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 4.4 | +3.6 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 22 | 17.3 | 5.9 | 12.8 | 46.5 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 29.8 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 80.0 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 4.0 | -4.9 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 23.6 | 8.6 | 15.0 | 57.3 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 35.6 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 77.9 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 9.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.9 | +10.4 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B2 | 信州 | 52 | 19.2 | 7.1 | 13.1 | 54.6 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 31.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 70.4 | 2.8 | 7.2 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3.0 | +14.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 島根 | 59 | 31.4 | 12.1 | 22.9 | 52.7 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 29.7 | 6.2 | 9.3 | 66.3 | 4.9 | 14.4 | 19.3 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 6.4 | +24.2 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 金沢 | 53 | 29.6 | 10.7 | 19.7 | 54.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 8.1 | 11.3 | 71.8 | 4.5 | 12.8 | 17.3 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.7 | +1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 信州 | 51 | 35.4 | 13.3 | 22.3 | 59.4 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 36.1 | 7.1 | 9.5 | 74.9 | 4.2 | 11.3 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | +22.4 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 43 | 36.5 | 12.9 | 23.4 | 55.2 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 31.1 | 8.8 | 11.6 | 76.6 | 3.7 | 11.6 | 15.3 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 3.6 | +26.7 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 34.2 | 12.0 | 22.4 | 53.6 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 36.5 | 7.9 | 10.4 | 76.1 | 4.0 | 8.6 | 12.6 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 4.7 | -0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 26.6 | 9.4 | 17.6 | 53.4 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 33.7 | 6.5 | 8.8 | 74.3 | 3.9 | 9.2 | 13.1 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 4.8 | +8.5 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 信州 | 9 | 32.0 | 11.9 | 21.4 | 55.4 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 21.4 | 7.5 | 10.6 | 70.7 | 4.6 | 10.3 | 14.9 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | +5.7 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 22 | 26.6 | 9.1 | 19.5 | 46.7 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 30.4 | 6.7 | 8.3 | 80.0 | 5.6 | 11.7 | 17.3 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 4.7 | -7.3 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 34.9 | 12.7 | 22.1 | 57.5 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 35.9 | 7.3 | 9.4 | 77.9 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 13.8 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 3.9 | +15.4 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B2 | 信州 | 52 | 29.1 | 10.8 | 19.6 | 55.1 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 31.7 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 70.1 | 4.3 | 10.7 | 15.0 | 5.7 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.2 | +22.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 島根 | 59 | 1196 | 55.0 | 1.167 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 27.6 | 3.7 | 12.8 | 0.98 | 0.46 | 10.6 | 27.4 | 3.7 | 6.6 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 金沢 | 53 | 1126 | 54.6 | 1.199 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 25.3 | 3.6 | 11.2 | 0.82 | 0.44 | 9.5 | 26.9 | 3.0 | 6.6 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 信州 | 51 | 1763 | 63.3 | 1.357 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 25.7 | 2.3 | 9.7 | 1.20 | 0.38 | 8.8 | 22.3 | 3.1 | 5.5 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 43 | 1269 | 59.1 | 1.290 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 28.0 | 2.7 | 15.6 | 1.60 | 0.56 | 8.0 | 22.5 | 2.0 | 7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 1254 | 58.7 | 1.275 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 27.1 | 3.3 | 16.1 | 1.20 | 0.59 | 8.2 | 17.8 | 1.8 | 4.6 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 1221 | 57.2 | 1.245 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 21.8 | 3.1 | 16.1 | 1.58 | 0.74 | 8.5 | 18.5 | 1.5 | 4.9 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 信州 | 9 | 222 | 57.2 | 1.204 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 27.7 | 4.7 | 11.2 | 0.57 | 0.40 | 9.5 | 19.4 | 0.8 | 5.1 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 22 | 563 | 51.0 | 1.134 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 24.0 | 3.9 | 9.6 | 0.67 | 0.40 | 11.2 | 23.4 | 2.0 | 3.9 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 1176 | 62.3 | 1.334 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 25.3 | 2.0 | 11.7 | 1.68 | 0.46 | 8.9 | 18.5 | 2.6 | 4.5 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B2 | 信州 | 52 | 1237 | 60.0 | 1.264 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 23.6 | 3.7 | 16.7 | 1.36 | 0.71 | 9.4 | 19.4 | 2.2 | 4.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 信州 | 9 | 222 | 1.204 | 75.0% | 31.1% | 50.0% | 35.0% | 100.0% | 1.0% | 23.1% | 12.6% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 70.7% | 19.4% |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 22 | 563 | 1.134 | 57.8% | 37.7% | 42.6% | 19.7% | 66.7% | 2.5% | 30.9% | 23.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 80.0% | 16.7% |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 1176 | 1.334 | 76.8% | 32.0% | 51.6% | 27.9% | 75.0% | 2.1% | 35.7% | 21.8% | 40.0% | 0.9% | 77.9% | 15.4% |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B2 | 信州 | 52 | 1237 | 1.264 | 77.0% | 36.0% | 51.5% | 19.8% | 21.4% | 2.7% | 31.1% | 23.5% | 35.3% | 3.3% | 70.1% | 14.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 島根 | 59 | 1196 | +4.21 | +1.37 | +2.84 | +0.066 | +0.020 | -0.046 | -0.48 | -1.02 | -0.54 | +1.41 | -0.17 | +1.24 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 金沢 | 53 | 1126 | +1.63 | +0.51 | +1.12 | +0.004 | +0.002 | -0.002 | +2.27 | +1.06 | -1.21 | -0.24 | -0.05 | -0.29 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 信州 | 51 | 1763 | +7.25 | +2.81 | +4.43 | +0.077 | +0.021 | -0.055 | +1.31 | -0.59 | -1.90 | +1.07 | -0.88 | +0.19 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 43 | 1269 | +5.97 | +2.54 | +3.43 | +0.066 | +0.023 | -0.043 | +0.55 | -0.34 | -0.89 | +0.37 | -0.58 | -0.21 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 信州 | 44 | 1254 | +0.79 | -1.38 | +2.17 | +0.023 | -0.007 | -0.030 | -0.09 | -0.61 | -0.52 | -0.15 | +0.49 | +0.34 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 1221 | +2.38 | +0.84 | +1.54 | +0.033 | +0.010 | -0.023 | +2.06 | +0.44 | -1.62 | -1.16 | +0.25 | -0.91 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 信州 | 9 | 222 | +0.29 | -0.84 | +1.13 | +0.016 | -0.007 | -0.023 | +0.37 | +0.20 | -0.17 | 0.00 | +0.13 | +0.13 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 22 | 563 | -0.06 | -0.63 | +0.57 | +0.022 | -0.008 | -0.030 | +0.20 | +0.72 | +0.52 | -1.01 | +0.12 | -0.89 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 信州 | 49 | 1176 | +4.94 | +2.35 | +2.59 | +0.071 | +0.025 | -0.046 | +1.68 | -0.13 | -1.81 | -0.52 | -0.19 | -0.71 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B2 | 信州 | 52 | 1237 | +5.70 | +1.85 | +3.85 | +0.080 | +0.024 | -0.056 | +2.95 | -0.04 | -2.99 | -1.48 | +0.23 | -1.26 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 島根 | 5.0 | 59 | 1196 | +1.15 | +1.32 | +2.47 | +1.77 | +3.82 | +5.59 | +6.34 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 金沢 | 5.0 | 53 | 1126 | -0.42 | +0.84 | +0.41 | +0.27 | +1.65 | +1.92 | +3.36 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 信州 | 4.9 | 51 | 1763 | +2.84 | +1.90 | +4.74 | +4.08 | +5.15 | +9.23 | +12.13 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 4.8 | 43 | 1269 | +2.18 | +1.61 | +3.79 | +3.30 | +4.08 | +7.37 | +7.58 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 信州 | 4.4 | 44 | 1254 | +0.83 | +0.45 | +1.28 | +0.05 | +2.76 | +2.81 | +4.11 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 信州 | 4.2 | 47 | 1221 | -0.25 | +1.02 | +0.77 | +0.83 | +2.54 | +3.36 | +4.39 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 信州 | 5.0 | 9 | 222 | -0.58 | -0.30 | -0.88 | -1.31 | +1.02 | -0.29 | +0.34 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 信州 | 5.0 | 22 | 563 | -0.96 | +0.23 | -0.73 | -1.08 | +0.89 | -0.19 | +0.90 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B2 | 信州 | 4.4 | 49 | 1176 | +3.03 | +1.31 | +4.34 | +4.46 | +3.83 | +8.29 | +7.39 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B2 | 信州 | 4.3 | 52 | 1237 | +0.77 | +1.21 | +1.98 | +1.64 | +4.72 | +6.36 | +6.60 |