| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 127 | 28 | 8 | 28 | 28.6 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14 | -26 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1117 | 365 | 125 | 326 | 38.3 | 56 | 171 | 32.7 | 59 | 85 | 69.4 | 26 | 44 | 70 | 63 | 64 | 45 | 5 | 99 | -26 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 987 | 264 | 91 | 274 | 33.2 | 41 | 158 | 25.9 | 41 | 61 | 67.2 | 18 | 51 | 69 | 68 | 48 | 49 | 1 | 83 | -277 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 699 | 184 | 63 | 166 | 38.0 | 42 | 117 | 35.9 | 16 | 22 | 72.7 | 21 | 33 | 54 | 35 | 12 | 32 | 2 | 62 | +71 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 902 | 248 | 78 | 199 | 39.2 | 41 | 122 | 33.6 | 51 | 68 | 75.0 | 21 | 40 | 61 | 47 | 35 | 35 | 3 | 110 | +121 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 727 | 161 | 52 | 176 | 29.5 | 29 | 105 | 27.6 | 28 | 43 | 65.1 | 22 | 41 | 63 | 45 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 81 | +95 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 925 | 209 | 75 | 206 | 36.4 | 37 | 125 | 29.6 | 22 | 34 | 64.7 | 18 | 60 | 78 | 62 | 23 | 27 | 2 | 102 | -56 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1050 | 214 | 72 | 215 | 33.5 | 42 | 152 | 27.6 | 28 | 37 | 75.7 | 8 | 61 | 69 | 44 | 35 | 42 | 6 | 110 | -213 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 923 | 203 | 70 | 177 | 39.5 | 45 | 131 | 34.4 | 18 | 26 | 69.2 | 4 | 70 | 74 | 31 | 24 | 27 | 2 | 92 | -149 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 769 | 143 | 46 | 133 | 34.6 | 32 | 93 | 34.4 | 19 | 26 | 73.1 | 9 | 49 | 58 | 63 | 27 | 22 | 2 | 66 | -108 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 28.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.4 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 18.6 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 38.3 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 32.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 69.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 17.3 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 33.2 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 25.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 67.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -4.9 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 17.1 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 38.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 35.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 72.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 15.0 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 39.2 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 33.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 12.8 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 29.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 65.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 15.7 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 36.4 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 29.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 64.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 17.5 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.5 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 27.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 15.9 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 39.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 34.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 69.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 12.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 34.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 34.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 2 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +12.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 28.6 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -7.4 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 38.3 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.7 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 69.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 10.0 | 33.2 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 25.9 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 67.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -10.1 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 38.0 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 35.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 72.7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +3.7 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 9.9 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 39.2 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 33.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 29.5 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 27.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 65.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 4.0 | +4.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 36.4 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 29.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 64.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 33.5 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 27.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.7 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -7.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 39.5 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 34.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 69.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -5.8 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 34.6 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 73.1 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -5.1 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +71.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 12.3 | 3.5 | 11.8 | 29.6 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 71.4 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -12.3 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 18.0 | 6.2 | 16.2 | 38.2 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 32.4 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 69.4 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -1.3 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 14.9 | 5.1 | 15.6 | 32.7 | 2.4 | 9.1 | 26.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 67.8 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -16.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 15.2 | 5.3 | 13.9 | 38.0 | 3.5 | 9.8 | 35.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 70.0 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 5.0 | +7.8 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 15.0 | 4.7 | 12.2 | 38.8 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 33.3 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 75.8 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 6.7 | +7.7 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 12.1 | 3.9 | 13.2 | 29.8 | 2.2 | 7.9 | 27.7 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 63.4 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 6.0 | +8.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 12.6 | 36.9 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 30.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 64.7 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 6.1 | -2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 11.6 | 3.9 | 11.5 | 34.0 | 2.3 | 8.2 | 28.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.7 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 5.8 | -12.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 12.5 | 4.4 | 11.0 | 39.7 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 34.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 68.2 | 0.3 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.7 | -9.9 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 9.6 | 34.8 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 34.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 73.1 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.6 | -7.6 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 2 | 8.7 | 4.3 | 8.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +104.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 127 | 42.6 | 0.933 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 13.0 | 1.9 | 7.9 | 1.40 | 0.61 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1117 | 46.6 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.0 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 1.03 | 0.43 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 987 | 40.3 | 0.868 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 2.4 | 10.4 | 1.42 | 0.62 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 699 | 50.6 | 1.040 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 12.7 | 0.8 | 6.4 | 2.83 | 0.50 | 3.2 | 5.7 | 3.5 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 902 | 49.0 | 1.080 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 13.5 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 1.35 | 0.47 | 2.8 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 727 | 38.1 | 0.828 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 1.9 | 8.2 | 1.55 | 0.57 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 925 | 46.1 | 0.963 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.7 | 1.2 | 8.6 | 2.65 | 0.68 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1050 | 43.9 | 0.943 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12.4 | 1.6 | 5.9 | 1.29 | 0.48 | 0.9 | 7.3 | 3.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 923 | 52.6 | 1.082 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 11.2 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 1.29 | 0.43 | 0.5 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 769 | 47.0 | 0.993 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 10.4 | 1.6 | 10.5 | 2.42 | 1.01 | 1.4 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 2 | 12 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 6.7 | - | 1.00 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 925 | 0.963 | 55.6% | 16.6% | 41.0% | 18.0% | 33.3% | 2.8% | 26.3% | 36.9% | 38.1% | 19.4% | 64.7% | 6.5% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1050 | 0.943 | 63.6% | 4.8% | 41.2% | 15.0% | 52.9% | 7.5% | 24.2% | 41.9% | 34.5% | 24.2% | 75.7% | 6.6% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 923 | 1.082 | 100.0% | 2.7% | 52.0% | 13.7% | 40.0% | 8.2% | 35.3% | 55.7% | 33.3% | 14.8% | 68.2% | 4.9% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 769 | 0.993 | 33.3% | 2.1% | 37.9% | 20.1% | 25.0% | 5.6% | 35.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | 5.6% | 73.1% | 8.3% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 2 | 12 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 126 | -0.52 | -0.35 | -0.17 | -0.019 | -0.004 | +0.015 | +0.12 | -0.02 | -0.14 | +0.19 | +0.20 | +0.39 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1117 | +0.27 | -0.15 | +0.42 | +0.010 | -0.002 | -0.012 | -0.61 | -0.31 | +0.30 | +0.05 | +0.19 | +0.24 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 57 | 987 | -1.80 | -1.31 | -0.49 | -0.025 | -0.015 | +0.010 | -0.45 | +0.56 | +1.01 | +0.02 | +0.13 | +0.15 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 41 | 699 | +0.46 | -0.08 | +0.54 | -0.004 | -0.012 | -0.008 | +1.00 | +0.79 | -0.21 | +0.87 | -0.13 | +0.74 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 902 | +1.55 | +0.23 | +1.32 | -0.013 | +0.004 | +0.016 | -0.55 | -0.36 | +0.19 | +2.05 | +0.08 | +2.13 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 727 | +2.84 | +0.53 | +2.31 | +0.035 | +0.006 | -0.029 | -1.16 | -0.86 | +0.30 | +1.68 | -0.16 | +1.52 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 925 | +0.13 | +2.10 | -1.97 | -0.001 | +0.012 | +0.013 | -0.99 | -0.27 | +0.72 | -0.37 | -0.69 | -1.06 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1050 | -1.83 | -1.69 | -0.14 | -0.020 | +0.001 | +0.021 | -0.83 | -2.06 | -1.23 | +0.18 | +0.08 | +0.26 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 923 | -1.34 | +0.20 | -1.54 | -0.009 | +0.006 | +0.015 | -0.96 | -1.20 | -0.23 | -0.61 | -0.26 | -0.87 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 769 | -1.93 | -1.39 | -0.54 | +0.002 | -0.004 | -0.006 | -1.23 | -0.76 | +0.48 | -0.75 | +0.23 | -0.52 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | 北海道 | 2 | 12 | +0.68 | +0.25 | +0.44 | +0.011 | +0.002 | -0.009 | +0.59 | +0.25 | -0.34 | +0.05 | -0.01 | +0.04 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.3 | 18 | 126 | -0.67 | -0.14 | -0.81 | -1.02 | -0.37 | -1.39 | +0.12 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.3 | 60 | 1117 | -1.30 | -0.55 | -1.85 | -1.57 | -0.35 | -1.92 | +0.69 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.0 | 57 | 987 | -2.29 | -0.30 | -2.58 | -2.59 | -0.65 | -3.24 | -0.15 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.3 | 41 | 699 | +0.30 | +0.30 | +0.60 | -0.56 | +0.43 | -0.13 | +1.16 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.4 | 60 | 902 | -1.62 | -0.59 | -2.21 | -1.70 | +0.59 | -1.11 | +0.94 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.5 | 57 | 727 | -2.91 | -0.68 | -3.59 | -2.03 | +1.45 | -0.58 | +0.98 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.4 | 59 | 925 | -1.64 | -0.83 | -2.47 | +0.40 | -2.77 | -2.38 | +0.34 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.3 | 60 | 1050 | -2.67 | -0.56 | -3.23 | -3.68 | -0.41 | -4.09 | -0.67 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.4 | 58 | 923 | -2.06 | -0.98 | -3.04 | -1.42 | -2.31 | -3.74 | -0.37 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.1 | 60 | 769 | -1.05 | -0.24 | -1.29 | -2.54 | -0.69 | -3.23 | -0.11 |