| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 599 | 169 | 63 | 144 | 43.8 | 28 | 78 | 35.9 | 15 | 31 | 48.4 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 27 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 85 | +108 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 56 | 670 | 139 | 52 | 153 | 34.0 | 23 | 88 | 26.1 | 12 | 19 | 63.2 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 32 | 27 | 21 | 2 | 76 | +131 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 48 | 662 | 156 | 60 | 138 | 43.5 | 30 | 67 | 44.8 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 12 | 41 | 53 | 45 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 73 | +249 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 35 | 786 | 189 | 70 | 157 | 44.6 | 33 | 79 | 41.8 | 16 | 25 | 64.0 | 10 | 35 | 45 | 51 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 67 | +99 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 1200 | 357 | 134 | 290 | 46.2 | 60 | 144 | 41.7 | 29 | 42 | 69.0 | 18 | 66 | 84 | 110 | 43 | 27 | 7 | 103 | +192 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 955 | 274 | 102 | 232 | 44.0 | 27 | 89 | 30.3 | 43 | 54 | 79.6 | 14 | 51 | 65 | 102 | 56 | 16 | 6 | 91 | +145 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 1653 | 596 | 209 | 495 | 42.2 | 89 | 275 | 32.4 | 89 | 117 | 76.1 | 27 | 81 | 108 | 152 | 73 | 42 | 16 | 127 | +569 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 34 | 878 | 294 | 105 | 273 | 38.5 | 43 | 150 | 28.7 | 41 | 61 | 67.2 | 14 | 53 | 67 | 66 | 40 | 24 | 7 | 82 | +69 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1517 | 310 | 115 | 275 | 41.8 | 32 | 108 | 29.6 | 48 | 81 | 59.3 | 28 | 127 | 155 | 125 | 62 | 21 | 8 | 127 | +286 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 1348 | 378 | 155 | 319 | 48.6 | 36 | 101 | 35.6 | 32 | 53 | 60.4 | 40 | 92 | 132 | 151 | 68 | 24 | 6 | 105 | +175 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 50 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 15.0 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 43.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 35.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 48.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +2.7 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 56 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 26.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 63.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +2.3 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 48 | 13.8 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 43.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 44.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +5.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 35 | 22.5 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 41.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 64.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 21.1 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 46.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 41.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 69.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 22.2 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 44.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 30.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 79.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +3.4 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 28.0 | 10.1 | 3.5 | 8.4 | 42.2 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 76.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +9.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 34 | 25.8 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 38.5 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 28.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 67.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 25.3 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 41.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 29.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 59.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +4.8 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 22.8 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 48.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 60.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 25.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 28.6 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 8.7 | 43.8 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 48.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 5.1 | +6.5 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 56 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 34.0 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 26.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 63.2 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +7.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 48 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 43.5 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 44.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.0 | +13.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 35 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 44.6 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 41.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 64.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.1 | +4.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 8.7 | 46.2 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 41.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 69.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.1 | +5.8 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 10.3 | 3.8 | 8.7 | 44.0 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 30.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 79.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +5.5 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 13.0 | 4.6 | 10.8 | 42.2 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 32.4 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 76.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.8 | +12.4 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 34 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 11.2 | 38.5 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 28.7 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 67.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.4 | +2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 41.8 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 29.6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 59.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +6.8 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 10.1 | 4.1 | 8.5 | 48.6 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 35.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 60.4 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.8 | +4.7 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 16.3 | 6.1 | 13.8 | 44.1 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 36.4 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 48.4 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 7.7 | +10.3 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 56 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 12.1 | 33.1 | 1.8 | 6.9 | 26.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 63.2 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 6.4 | +11.3 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 47 | 13.3 | 5.1 | 11.5 | 44.1 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 45.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 55.6 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 6.5 | +20.1 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 35 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 11.2 | 44.4 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 41.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 64.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 4.7 | +6.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 16.9 | 6.4 | 13.7 | 46.5 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 42.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 69.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.6 | +8.7 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 15.9 | 6.0 | 13.6 | 44.1 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 30.2 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 5.0 | +8.8 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 20.5 | 7.2 | 17.1 | 42.2 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 32.4 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 76.1 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 4.2 | +19.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 34 | 18.8 | 6.7 | 17.2 | 38.9 | 2.7 | 9.4 | 29.1 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 67.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 5.1 | +4.5 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 11.8 | 4.4 | 10.4 | 42.0 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 29.9 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 59.3 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 4.6 | +10.8 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 16.0 | 6.6 | 13.3 | 49.4 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 35.7 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 60.4 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.3 | +7.8 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 7.6 | 28.6 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 599 | 53.8 | 1.076 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 1.42 | 0.43 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 56 | 670 | 40.4 | 0.847 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.9 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 1.12 | 0.43 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 47 | 662 | 55.5 | 1.115 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 11.3 | 1.2 | 7.8 | 2.53 | 0.69 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 35 | 786 | 54.9 | 1.122 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 12.6 | 2.4 | 8.7 | 1.31 | 0.69 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 1200 | 56.9 | 1.163 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.7 | 1.7 | 11.8 | 2.53 | 0.86 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 955 | 49.8 | 1.077 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.1 | 2.7 | 13.8 | 1.89 | 0.91 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 1653 | 51.1 | 1.096 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 2.1 | 12.1 | 2.11 | 0.69 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 34 | 878 | 46.9 | 0.997 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.9 | 2.1 | 10.2 | 1.65 | 0.57 | 1.6 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1517 | 47.8 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 12.1 | 2.0 | 11.1 | 2.02 | 0.92 | 2.2 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 1348 | 55.0 | 1.119 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 14.5 | 2.4 | 14.3 | 2.19 | 0.99 | 3.7 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 50 | 35.7 | 0.714 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 15.6 | 7.00 | 2.26 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 1653 | 1.096 | 75.6% | 16.7% | 42.5% | 19.7% | 26.1% | 4.3% | 33.5% | 43.2% | 25.6% | 7.2% | 76.1% | 8.9% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 34 | 878 | 0.997 | 64.1% | 13.2% | 44.1% | 23.1% | 46.7% | 5.1% | 30.7% | 43.1% | 19.0% | 7.1% | 67.2% | 8.5% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1517 | 1.000 | 68.8% | 20.6% | 40.6% | 31.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 29.8% | 27.1% | 30.4% | 7.4% | 59.3% | 11.6% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 1348 | 1.119 | 71.4% | 25.1% | 47.2% | 37.3% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 34.7% | 22.4% | 39.1% | 6.9% | 60.4% | 6.9% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 50 | 0.714 | 100.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 42.9% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 14.3% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 40 | 599 | +1.70 | +1.41 | +0.29 | +0.026 | +0.010 | -0.016 | +0.35 | +0.94 | +0.59 | -0.17 | +0.13 | -0.03 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 56 | 670 | +0.26 | -0.58 | +0.85 | +0.023 | -0.002 | -0.025 | -1.65 | -0.21 | +1.44 | -0.36 | +0.27 | -0.09 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 47 | 662 | +1.92 | +1.74 | +0.18 | +0.019 | +0.013 | -0.007 | -0.34 | +0.45 | +0.79 | +1.12 | -0.29 | +0.83 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 35 | 786 | -1.29 | -1.10 | -0.18 | -0.005 | -0.004 | +0.001 | -0.62 | -0.42 | +0.19 | -0.48 | +0.41 | -0.07 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 57 | 1200 | -0.05 | -0.01 | -0.04 | +0.008 | 0.000 | -0.009 | -0.06 | +0.52 | +0.58 | -0.90 | +0.33 | -0.57 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 955 | -0.09 | +0.19 | -0.28 | -0.003 | +0.003 | +0.006 | +0.02 | +0.47 | +0.45 | -0.69 | +0.15 | -0.54 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 1653 | +3.66 | +1.58 | +2.08 | +0.042 | +0.007 | -0.035 | -0.08 | -0.31 | -0.23 | +1.07 | -0.74 | +0.32 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 34 | 878 | +1.06 | -0.03 | +1.09 | 0.000 | -0.006 | -0.006 | -1.15 | -0.52 | +0.63 | +2.02 | -0.60 | +1.42 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 60 | 1517 | +2.83 | +0.70 | +2.13 | +0.040 | +0.009 | -0.031 | -0.95 | -1.14 | -0.19 | -0.31 | -0.33 | -0.64 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 59 | 1348 | -0.08 | -0.76 | +0.68 | +0.022 | +0.010 | -0.012 | -1.10 | -1.29 | -0.19 | -1.02 | +0.19 | -0.83 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2 | 50 | -0.16 | +0.12 | -0.28 | +0.011 | 0.000 | -0.011 | -0.58 | +0.32 | +0.90 | -0.19 | -0.11 | -0.30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.4 | 40 | 599 | -0.36 | -0.97 | -1.33 | +0.86 | -0.71 | +0.15 | +1.13 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.5 | 56 | 670 | -2.59 | -1.41 | -4.00 | -3.06 | -0.54 | -3.60 | -0.25 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.5 | 47 | 662 | -0.57 | -0.64 | -1.21 | +0.66 | -0.42 | +0.24 | +1.24 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.3 | 35 | 786 | -1.74 | -1.42 | -3.16 | -3.27 | -1.69 | -4.96 | -0.88 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.1 | 57 | 1200 | +0.48 | -0.46 | +0.02 | -0.67 | -0.37 | -1.03 | +1.32 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.2 | 43 | 955 | -1.75 | -1.22 | -2.96 | -2.12 | -1.36 | -3.48 | -0.26 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.1 | 59 | 1653 | -0.22 | -0.68 | -0.90 | -0.24 | +1.06 | +0.82 | +3.56 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.2 | 34 | 878 | -1.55 | -1.00 | -2.55 | -1.58 | +0.07 | -1.51 | +0.73 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.5 | 60 | 1517 | -2.53 | -1.09 | -3.62 | -2.23 | +1.09 | -1.14 | +1.57 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.2 | 59 | 1348 | -1.26 | -0.99 | -2.25 | -2.19 | -0.14 | -2.33 | +0.48 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | 千葉J | 2.1 | 2 | 50 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.12 | -0.28 | -0.16 | +0.08 |