| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 13 | 141 | 61 | 21 | 58 | 36.2 | 16 | 41 | 39.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | +57 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 50 | 374 | 169 | 62 | 179 | 34.6 | 42 | 126 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 27 | -61 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 34 | 220 | 103 | 40 | 98 | 40.8 | 21 | 58 | 36.2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 8 | +19 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 27 | 200 | 87 | 32 | 85 | 37.6 | 21 | 67 | 31.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 12 | +8 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1123 | 410 | 145 | 350 | 41.4 | 98 | 253 | 38.7 | 22 | 30 | 73.3 | 15 | 63 | 78 | 51 | 27 | 35 | 11 | 64 | -105 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 40 | 961 | 430 | 148 | 350 | 42.3 | 95 | 226 | 42.0 | 39 | 44 | 88.6 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 76 | 32 | 32 | 7 | 73 | -173 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 251 | 121 | 42 | 90 | 46.7 | 24 | 66 | 36.4 | 13 | 15 | 86.7 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 9 | -39 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 7 | 131 | 82 | 26 | 66 | 39.4 | 18 | 47 | 38.3 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -33 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 13 | 10.8 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 36.2 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 39.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 50 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 34.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 34 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 40.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | +0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 27 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 37.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 31.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 20.1 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 41.4 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 38.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 73.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | -1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 40 | 24.0 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 8.8 | 42.3 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 42.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 88.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 20.9 | 10.1 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 46.7 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 86.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -3.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 7 | 18.7 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.4 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 38.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | -4.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 13 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 14.8 | 36.2 | 4.1 | 10.5 | 39.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +14.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 50 | 16.3 | 6.0 | 17.2 | 34.6 | 4.0 | 12.1 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -5.9 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 34 | 16.8 | 6.5 | 16.0 | 40.8 | 3.4 | 9.5 | 36.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | +3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 27 | 15.6 | 5.8 | 15.3 | 37.6 | 3.8 | 12.0 | 31.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 13.1 | 4.6 | 11.2 | 41.4 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 38.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 73.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | -3.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 40 | 16.1 | 5.5 | 13.1 | 42.3 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 42.0 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 88.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.7 | -6.5 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 17.3 | 6.0 | 12.9 | 46.7 | 3.4 | 9.5 | 36.4 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 86.7 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | -5.6 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 7 | 22.5 | 7.1 | 18.1 | 39.4 | 4.9 | 12.9 | 38.3 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | -9.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 13 | 22.7 | 7.8 | 22.3 | 35.1 | 5.9 | 15.6 | 37.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +21.1 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 49 | 25.7 | 9.4 | 26.8 | 35.0 | 6.4 | 18.9 | 33.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.6 | -9.2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 33 | 19.8 | 8.3 | 22.2 | 37.5 | 3.1 | 11.8 | 26.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | +1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 27 | 21.4 | 8.1 | 21.8 | 37.1 | 4.6 | 16.1 | 28.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 20.1 | 7.1 | 17.2 | 41.2 | 4.8 | 12.5 | 38.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 73.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 3.0 | -5.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 40 | 24.6 | 8.5 | 20.0 | 42.3 | 5.4 | 12.9 | 42.0 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 88.6 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 3.8 | -9.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 24.4 | 8.5 | 18.4 | 46.1 | 4.8 | 13.4 | 35.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 86.7 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | -8.9 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 7 | 35.0 | 11.1 | 28.2 | 39.4 | 7.7 | 20.1 | 38.3 | 5.1 | 6.4 | 80.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 | -14.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 13 | 141 | 48.2 | 0.983 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.8 | 0.3 | 10.5 | 11.00 | 0.53 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 49 | 374 | 46.9 | 0.951 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 24.5 | 1.4 | 7.4 | 1.40 | 0.30 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 3.4 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 33 | 220 | 44.5 | 0.891 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 21.6 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.29 | 0.10 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 27 | 200 | 47.6 | 0.984 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 20.1 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 0.80 | 0.19 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1123 | 55.2 | 1.131 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 1.2 | 6.4 | 1.89 | 0.38 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 40 | 961 | 55.9 | 1.175 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.6 | 1.5 | 12.6 | 2.45 | 0.64 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 251 | 59.0 | 1.242 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.8 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 1.83 | 0.39 | 0.8 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 7 | 131 | 53.0 | 1.155 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 25.7 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.50 | 0.10 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 27 | 200 | 0.984 | 75.0% | 6.5% | 50.0% | 12.9% | 75.0% | 6.5% | 20.6% | 54.8% | 50.0% | 19.4% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1123 | 1.131 | 83.3% | 3.4% | 41.7% | 10.1% | 44.7% | 13.1% | 39.2% | 55.6% | 35.8% | 14.8% | 73.3% | 3.1% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 40 | 961 | 1.175 | 65.0% | 5.5% | 38.1% | 17.2% | 39.0% | 11.2% | 39.3% | 53.6% | 60.0% | 8.2% | 88.6% | 4.4% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 251 | 1.242 | 100.0% | 2.1% | 68.8% | 16.8% | 83.3% | 6.3% | 32.7% | 51.6% | 43.8% | 16.8% | 86.7% | 6.3% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 7 | 131 | 1.155 | 100.0% | 2.8% | 33.3% | 16.9% | 40.0% | 7.0% | 44.4% | 50.7% | 18.2% | 15.5% | 80.0% | 7.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 13 | 141 | +1.79 | +0.90 | +0.89 | +0.007 | +0.006 | -0.001 | +1.09 | +0.64 | -0.45 | +0.93 | -0.07 | +0.86 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 49 | 374 | -1.49 | -1.23 | -0.26 | -0.038 | -0.018 | +0.020 | -0.31 | +0.15 | +0.46 | +0.45 | +0.01 | +0.46 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 33 | 220 | -0.28 | -0.95 | +0.66 | 0.000 | -0.006 | -0.006 | +0.14 | 0.00 | -0.14 | -0.15 | +0.27 | +0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 27 | 200 | 0.00 | -0.19 | +0.18 | +0.004 | -0.008 | -0.012 | -0.95 | -0.23 | +0.72 | +0.71 | -0.41 | +0.30 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1123 | -0.96 | -0.24 | -0.72 | -0.006 | -0.008 | -0.002 | -1.29 | -0.79 | +0.50 | -0.68 | -0.37 | -1.05 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 40 | 961 | -0.90 | +0.40 | -1.30 | -0.020 | +0.003 | +0.023 | -0.36 | +0.19 | +0.55 | -0.26 | +0.05 | -0.21 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 12 | 251 | -1.05 | -0.59 | -0.47 | -0.012 | -0.004 | +0.008 | -0.59 | -0.04 | +0.55 | -0.53 | +0.13 | -0.40 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 7 | 131 | -0.60 | +0.25 | -0.85 | -0.019 | -0.003 | +0.016 | +0.40 | +0.74 | +0.34 | +0.06 | -0.21 | -0.15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.2 | 13 | 141 | +1.64 | -0.16 | +1.49 | +2.46 | +0.61 | +3.07 | +0.49 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.5 | 49 | 374 | +1.20 | -1.08 | +0.13 | -0.14 | -1.53 | -1.67 | +0.28 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.5 | 33 | 220 | -1.82 | -1.28 | -3.10 | -2.56 | -0.73 | -3.29 | -0.04 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.4 | 27 | 200 | -0.33 | -0.88 | -1.21 | -0.46 | -0.74 | -1.21 | +0.20 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 2.4 | 56 | 1123 | +0.67 | -0.02 | +0.65 | +0.01 | -0.84 | -0.84 | +1.37 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 2.2 | 40 | 961 | +1.98 | +0.11 | +2.09 | +2.24 | -1.10 | +1.14 | +2.28 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 2.5 | 12 | 251 | +2.62 | -0.12 | +2.50 | +1.71 | -0.71 | +1.00 | +0.58 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 2.7 | 7 | 131 | +2.91 | -0.76 | +2.16 | +2.92 | -1.52 | +1.40 | +0.33 |