| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 37 | 729 | 288 | 106 | 240 | 44.2 | 36 | 86 | 41.9 | 40 | 63 | 63.5 | 60 | 63 | 123 | 35 | 41 | 19 | 8 | 86 | -19 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1159 | 285 | 93 | 274 | 33.9 | 45 | 139 | 32.4 | 54 | 74 | 73.0 | 59 | 126 | 185 | 101 | 74 | 33 | 8 | 151 | -136 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 338 | 84 | 30 | 85 | 35.3 | 12 | 48 | 25.0 | 12 | 21 | 57.1 | 26 | 41 | 67 | 11 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 36 | -1 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 146 | 17 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | -21 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 290 | 48 | 18 | 50 | 36.0 | 10 | 33 | 30.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 46 | +70 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 48 | 332 | 47 | 17 | 45 | 37.8 | 11 | 30 | 36.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 21 | 20 | 41 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 48 | +6 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 249 | 51 | 20 | 53 | 37.7 | 11 | 37 | 29.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 24 | 31 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 59 | -21 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 33 | 109 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | +1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 42 | 307 | 70 | 19 | 62 | 30.6 | 7 | 35 | 20.0 | 25 | 35 | 71.4 | 24 | 29 | 53 | 16 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 44 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 43 | 382 | 86 | 30 | 81 | 37.0 | 9 | 34 | 26.5 | 17 | 31 | 54.8 | 39 | 42 | 81 | 18 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 56 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 37 | 19.7 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 44.2 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 41.9 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 63.5 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 19.3 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 33.9 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 32.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 73.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -2.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 30.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 36.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 30.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 48 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 37.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 36.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 37.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 29.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 33 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 23.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 42 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 30.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 71.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 43 | 8.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 37.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 26.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 54.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 37 | 14.2 | 5.2 | 11.9 | 44.2 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 41.9 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 63.5 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 4.2 | -0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 33.9 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 32.4 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 73.0 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.7 | -4.2 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 35.3 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 57.1 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.8 | -0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 25 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 30.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -5.2 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 36.0 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 30.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 5.7 | +8.7 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 48 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 37.8 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 36.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 5.2 | +0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 37.7 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 29.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 8.5 | -3.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 33 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 23.1 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 30.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.0 | +0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 42 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 30.6 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 20.0 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 71.4 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 43 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 37.0 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 26.5 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 54.8 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 37 | 22.0 | 8.1 | 18.3 | 44.5 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 42.4 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 63.9 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 9.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5.6 | -0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 13.5 | 4.4 | 13.0 | 33.8 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 31.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 73.0 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 8.8 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 6.8 | -6.4 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 13.6 | 36.5 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 26.2 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 52.9 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 11.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.2 | -3.5 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 24 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 8.3 | 30.0 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 25.0 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 7.9 | -2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 42 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 9.5 | 34.8 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 26.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 9.5 | +13.9 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 48 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 37.5 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 37.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 8.1 | -2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 11.2 | 4.4 | 11.6 | 37.7 | 2.4 | 8.1 | 29.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 12.5 | -5.9 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 31 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 25.0 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 8.1 | +5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 40 | 11.6 | 3.1 | 10.1 | 30.2 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 17.2 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 72.7 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 7.3 | +5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 43 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 11.0 | 37.1 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 28.0 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 50.0 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 11.4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 7.3 | +0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 37 | 729 | 52.1 | 1.079 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 20.3 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 0.88 | 0.39 | 9.0 | 10.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1159 | 41.9 | 0.919 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 15.7 | 2.9 | 13.2 | 1.44 | 0.84 | 5.7 | 13.0 | 2.6 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 338 | 43.9 | 0.902 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 0.45 | 0.28 | 9.0 | 13.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 24 | 146 | 35.0 | 0.682 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 1.67 | 0.48 | 4.6 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 42 | 290 | 43.5 | 0.872 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.20 | 0.27 | 5.9 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 48 | 332 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 7.3 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 1.80 | 0.52 | 6.7 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 249 | 48.1 | 0.962 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.8 | 6.9 | 3.25 | 0.63 | 3.2 | 12.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 31 | 109 | 37.5 | 0.750 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 6.1 | - | 0.98 | 3.7 | 12.2 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 40 | 307 | 34.9 | 0.897 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 14.7 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 8.6 | 8.9 | 2.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 43 | 382 | 42.7 | 0.889 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 12.8 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 0.93 | 0.48 | 11.9 | 10.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 37 | 729 | +0.14 | -0.02 | +0.16 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.010 | +0.44 | +1.18 | +0.74 | +0.72 | +0.37 | +1.09 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1158 | -1.95 | -2.55 | +0.60 | -0.022 | -0.015 | +0.007 | -1.80 | -1.38 | +0.41 | +0.86 | +0.57 | +1.43 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 338 | +0.62 | -0.24 | +0.86 | +0.011 | -0.004 | -0.016 | +0.99 | +0.82 | -0.16 | +0.11 | +0.02 | +0.14 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 24 | 146 | +0.39 | +0.40 | -0.01 | 0.000 | +0.002 | +0.002 | +0.75 | +0.56 | -0.19 | +0.13 | -0.08 | +0.06 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 42 | 290 | +1.55 | +1.17 | +0.38 | +0.035 | +0.010 | -0.025 | -0.08 | +0.94 | +1.01 | -0.15 | +0.22 | +0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 48 | 332 | -0.24 | -0.66 | +0.43 | -0.003 | -0.015 | -0.012 | +1.74 | +1.55 | -0.20 | -0.67 | +0.04 | -0.63 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 249 | -0.58 | -0.25 | -0.34 | -0.003 | -0.002 | +0.001 | -1.29 | -1.04 | +0.25 | +0.30 | -0.34 | -0.04 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 31 | 109 | +0.25 | +0.66 | -0.41 | -0.007 | +0.005 | +0.012 | +0.13 | +0.06 | -0.07 | +0.07 | -0.25 | -0.18 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 40 | 307 | -0.11 | -0.37 | +0.25 | -0.001 | -0.005 | -0.004 | +0.93 | +0.51 | -0.42 | -0.56 | +0.20 | -0.36 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 43 | 382 | -1.23 | -1.22 | -0.01 | -0.019 | -0.017 | +0.002 | +0.63 | +0.68 | +0.06 | -0.69 | +0.16 | -0.53 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 3.1 | 37 | 729 | +0.21 | -0.34 | -0.13 | -0.06 | -0.34 | -0.40 | +1.14 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.9 | 60 | 1158 | -1.81 | -0.64 | -2.45 | -3.61 | -0.08 | -3.69 | -0.50 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 3.6 | 50 | 338 | -2.59 | -0.73 | -3.32 | -2.34 | +0.13 | -2.21 | +0.15 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 3.0 | 24 | 146 | -2.34 | -1.04 | -3.38 | -1.86 | -0.99 | -2.85 | +0.01 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 3.1 | 42 | 290 | -2.55 | -1.29 | -3.84 | -1.23 | -0.92 | -2.15 | +0.14 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 3.0 | 48 | 332 | -1.66 | -0.33 | -1.99 | -2.30 | -0.03 | -2.33 | +0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 3.3 | 39 | 249 | -1.80 | -2.21 | -4.01 | -1.79 | -2.33 | -4.11 | -0.15 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 2.9 | 31 | 109 | -1.38 | -0.26 | -1.65 | -0.65 | -0.67 | -1.32 | +0.10 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 香川 | 3.0 | 40 | 307 | -2.34 | -0.41 | -2.75 | -2.66 | -0.28 | -2.94 | +0.00 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 3.5 | 43 | 382 | -1.66 | +0.41 | -1.25 | -3.04 | +0.14 | -2.90 | +0.01 |