| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 359 | 41 | 19 | 55 | 34.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 26 | 68 | 94 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 66 | -10 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 福岡 | 32 | 207 | 22 | 10 | 36 | 27.8 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 40 | -48 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 32 | 393 | 122 | 52 | 113 | 46.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 16 | 33 | 48.5 | 24 | 59 | 83 | 35 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 51 | -95 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 31 | 455 | 128 | 57 | 116 | 49.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 14 | 28 | 50.0 | 27 | 111 | 138 | 18 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 64 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 48 | 1325 | 433 | 167 | 414 | 40.3 | 17 | 67 | 25.4 | 82 | 147 | 55.8 | 85 | 251 | 336 | 73 | 102 | 23 | 42 | 141 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 850 | 149 | 65 | 144 | 45.1 | 0 | 14 | 0.0 | 19 | 49 | 38.8 | 47 | 121 | 168 | 58 | 57 | 18 | 23 | 97 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 18 | 185 | 47 | 21 | 40 | 52.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 40 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 11 | 89 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 合計 | 29 | 273 | 63 | 28 | 55 | 50.9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 22 | 41 | 63 | 16 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 64 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 徳島 | 38 | 557 | 77 | 32 | 83 | 38.6 | 5 | 22 | 22.7 | 8 | 23 | 34.8 | 24 | 82 | 106 | 48 | 36 | 5 | 14 | 71 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 20 | 49 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -46 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 34.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 福岡 | 32 | 6.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 27.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 32 | 12.3 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 46.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 48.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 31 | 14.7 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 49.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 48 | 27.6 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 8.6 | 40.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 25.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 55.8 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 17.7 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 45.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 38.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 18 | 10.3 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 52.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 11 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 28.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 合計 | 29 | 9.4 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 50.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 45.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 徳島 | 38 | 14.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 38.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 22.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 34.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 20 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 87.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | -2.3 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 5 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 6.6 | -1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 福岡 | 32 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 27.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 7.0 | -8.3 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 32 | 11.2 | 4.8 | 10.4 | 46.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 48.5 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 4.7 | -8.7 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 31 | 10.1 | 4.5 | 9.2 | 49.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 50.0 | 2.1 | 8.8 | 10.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 48 | 11.8 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 40.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 25.4 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 55.8 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 45.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.8 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 18 | 9.2 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 52.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 7.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 11 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 28.6 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 合計 | 29 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 7.2 | 50.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 45.5 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 8.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 徳島 | 38 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 38.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 22.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 34.8 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 20 | 11.1 | 5.2 | 5.9 | 87.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 8.2 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 3.7 | -34.1 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 5 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -32.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 34.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.4 | 33.3 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 14.6 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 9.6 | -1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 福岡 | 32 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 30.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 10.3 | -16.9 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 30 | 15.4 | 6.7 | 14.6 | 45.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 46.7 | 3.3 | 7.2 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 5.7 | -15.9 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 31 | 14.8 | 6.7 | 13.4 | 49.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 12.6 | 15.6 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 6.9 | -4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 48 | 16.6 | 6.5 | 16.0 | 40.6 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 25.4 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 55.1 | 3.1 | 9.6 | 12.7 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 4.9 | -34.5 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 9.2 | 4.0 | 8.9 | 44.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 40.4 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5.7 | -23.9 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 18 | 12.7 | 5.6 | 10.6 | 52.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 10.3 | -5.9 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 11 | 8.6 | 3.7 | 8.0 | 46.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 28.6 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 13.0 | +8.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 合計 | 29 | 11.4 | 5.0 | 9.8 | 51.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 45.5 | 3.8 | 7.4 | 11.2 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 11.2 | -1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 徳島 | 37 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 39.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 22.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 34.8 | 2.2 | 8.1 | 10.3 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 6.0 | -7.7 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 16 | 39.1 | 17.4 | 17.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.3 | 8.7 | 50.0 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 17.4 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.7 | -30.4 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -58.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 359 | 34.5 | 0.695 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 9.7 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 1.15 | 0.56 | 7.6 | 21.7 | 2.4 | 1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 福岡 | 32 | 207 | 30.4 | 0.640 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 10.2 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 0.60 | 0.48 | 5.4 | 12.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 30 | 393 | 46.1 | 0.940 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 16.5 | 2.3 | 12.8 | 1.68 | 0.78 | 6.6 | 18.8 | 2.6 | 2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 31 | 455 | 49.6 | 1.008 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 0.60 | 0.39 | 6.0 | 26.5 | 1.3 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 48 | 1325 | 42.8 | 0.900 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 19.7 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 0.72 | 0.52 | 6.1 | 21.7 | 1.3 | 2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 850 | 44.9 | 0.898 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 12.0 | 2.9 | 10.4 | 1.12 | 0.87 | 5.7 | 14.9 | 1.6 | 2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 18 | 185 | 55.6 | 1.132 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 12.7 | 3.1 | 9.2 | 0.92 | 0.72 | 9.8 | 15.2 | 2.5 | 2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 豊田合成 | 11 | 89 | 46.2 | 0.875 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 12.8 | 3.9 | 7.4 | 0.57 | 0.58 | 6.3 | 15.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 合計 | 29 | 273 | 53.1 | 1.056 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 12.7 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 0.79 | 0.69 | 8.8 | 15.4 | 2.4 | 3.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 徳島 | 37 | 557 | 42.1 | 0.828 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 11.3 | 3.1 | 12.6 | 1.34 | 1.12 | 4.9 | 14.3 | 0.8 | 2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 16 | 49 | 100.0 | 1.800 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.5 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 5 | 14 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 359 | +0.86 | -0.14 | +1.00 | +0.017 | -0.002 | -0.019 | +0.93 | -0.01 | -0.94 | +0.22 | -0.14 | +0.08 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 福岡 | 32 | 207 | -0.82 | -0.53 | -0.28 | +0.002 | -0.004 | -0.005 | -0.57 | +0.20 | +0.76 | +0.37 | +0.14 | +0.51 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 30 | 393 | -1.36 | -0.57 | -0.79 | -0.028 | -0.011 | +0.016 | +1.17 | +0.77 | -0.40 | -0.10 | +0.05 | -0.06 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 31 | 455 | +0.35 | -1.65 | +2.01 | +0.014 | -0.017 | -0.031 | -0.33 | -1.35 | -1.02 | +0.02 | -0.20 | -0.18 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 48 | 1325 | -5.80 | -3.13 | -2.67 | -0.026 | -0.023 | +0.003 | -3.68 | -1.55 | +2.12 | -1.46 | +0.63 | -0.83 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 850 | -4.55 | -1.90 | -2.64 | -0.058 | -0.017 | +0.041 | -0.90 | -0.77 | +0.13 | -0.73 | +0.07 | -0.65 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 29 | 273 | -0.65 | -1.48 | +0.84 | +0.025 | -0.004 | -0.029 | -0.20 | -0.12 | +0.09 | -0.65 | +0.86 | +0.20 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 徳島 | 37 | 557 | -0.61 | -1.59 | +0.99 | +0.030 | -0.010 | -0.040 | -0.68 | -0.55 | +0.13 | -1.35 | +0.52 | -0.82 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 16 | 49 | +0.01 | +0.13 | -0.12 | +0.001 | +0.002 | +0.001 | +0.08 | -0.04 | -0.12 | -0.23 | -0.02 | -0.25 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 5 | 14 | -0.19 | -0.22 | +0.03 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.002 | -0.28 | -0.13 | +0.15 | -0.04 | +0.03 | -0.01 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 4.3 | 39 | 359 | -3.41 | -0.96 | -4.37 | -3.07 | +0.12 | -2.96 | -0.00 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 福岡 | 3.7 | 32 | 207 | -3.73 | -1.35 | -5.08 | -3.97 | -1.52 | -5.48 | -0.30 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福岡 | 4.0 | 30 | 393 | -2.07 | -0.37 | -2.43 | -2.31 | -1.08 | -3.38 | -0.09 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 八王子 | 4.8 | 31 | 455 | -3.25 | -1.31 | -4.57 | -3.99 | +1.08 | -2.91 | +0.00 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 5.0 | 48 | 1325 | -3.93 | -0.86 | -4.80 | -4.37 | -2.60 | -6.97 | -3.01 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 湘南 | 3.7 | 48 | 850 | -3.74 | -0.50 | -4.24 | -4.37 | -2.91 | -7.27 | -2.06 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 3.9 | 29 | 273 | -2.75 | -0.96 | -3.71 | -3.98 | -0.09 | -4.07 | -0.18 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 徳島 | 3.7 | 37 | 557 | -3.86 | -0.55 | -4.41 | -4.91 | +0.45 | -4.46 | -0.51 |