| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 1140 | 593 | 232 | 487 | 47.6 | 17 | 62 | 27.4 | 112 | 166 | 67.5 | 153 | 304 | 457 | 59 | 113 | 24 | 45 | 140 | -193 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 1196 | 791 | 304 | 602 | 50.5 | 59 | 164 | 36.0 | 124 | 169 | 73.4 | 124 | 338 | 462 | 57 | 105 | 26 | 29 | 105 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 東京CR | 38 | 1352 | 775 | 294 | 534 | 55.1 | 46 | 138 | 33.3 | 141 | 203 | 69.5 | 104 | 370 | 474 | 113 | 114 | 39 | 50 | 122 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 20 | 626 | 377 | 145 | 287 | 50.5 | 22 | 75 | 29.3 | 65 | 102 | 63.7 | 55 | 135 | 190 | 66 | 66 | 13 | 17 | 48 | -203 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 44 | 1330 | 729 | 292 | 559 | 52.2 | 36 | 114 | 31.6 | 109 | 169 | 64.5 | 143 | 354 | 497 | 116 | 125 | 48 | 36 | 120 | -340 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 132 | 39 | 15 | 37 | 40.5 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 15 | -63 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 8 | 215 | 103 | 39 | 85 | 45.9 | 9 | 27 | 33.3 | 16 | 26 | 61.5 | 13 | 48 | 61 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 12 | -178 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 香川 | 4 | 56 | 25 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -14 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 合計 | 12 | 271 | 128 | 46 | 104 | 44.2 | 11 | 34 | 32.4 | 25 | 39 | 64.1 | 17 | 56 | 73 | 16 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 22 | -192 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 24 | 730 | 386 | 150 | 315 | 47.6 | 23 | 80 | 28.7 | 63 | 105 | 60.0 | 76 | 232 | 308 | 53 | 86 | 17 | 27 | 71 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 5 | 46 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -37 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 844 | 450 | 167 | 324 | 51.5 | 20 | 73 | 27.4 | 96 | 133 | 72.2 | 61 | 211 | 272 | 51 | 78 | 15 | 14 | 48 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 19.3 | 10.1 | 3.9 | 8.3 | 47.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 27.4 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 67.5 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | -3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 33.2 | 22.0 | 8.4 | 16.7 | 50.5 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 36.0 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 73.4 | 3.4 | 9.4 | 12.8 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 東京CR | 38 | 35.6 | 20.4 | 7.7 | 14.1 | 55.1 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.3 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 69.5 | 2.7 | 9.7 | 12.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 20 | 31.3 | 18.9 | 7.2 | 14.3 | 50.5 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 29.3 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 63.7 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | -10.2 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 44 | 30.2 | 16.6 | 6.6 | 12.7 | 52.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.6 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 64.5 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 11.3 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 | -7.7 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 18.8 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 40.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 61.5 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 | -9.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 8 | 26.9 | 12.9 | 4.9 | 10.6 | 45.9 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 61.5 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | -22.2 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 香川 | 4 | 14.1 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 36.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.6 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 69.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 合計 | 12 | 22.6 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 8.7 | 44.2 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 32.4 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 64.1 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 | -16.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 24 | 30.4 | 16.1 | 6.2 | 13.1 | 47.6 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 28.7 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 60.0 | 3.2 | 9.7 | 12.8 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 5 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | -7.4 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 35.2 | 18.8 | 7.0 | 13.5 | 51.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 27.4 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 72.2 | 2.5 | 8.8 | 11.3 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 18.7 | 7.3 | 15.4 | 47.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 27.4 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 67.5 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 14.4 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 4.4 | -6.1 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 23.8 | 9.1 | 18.1 | 50.5 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 36.0 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 73.4 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 13.9 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 東京CR | 38 | 20.6 | 7.8 | 14.2 | 55.1 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.3 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 69.5 | 2.8 | 9.9 | 12.6 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 20 | 21.7 | 8.3 | 16.5 | 50.5 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 29.3 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 63.7 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.8 | -11.7 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 44 | 19.7 | 7.9 | 15.1 | 52.2 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 31.6 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 64.5 | 3.9 | 9.6 | 13.5 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 3.2 | -9.2 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 10.7 | 4.1 | 10.1 | 40.5 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 10.0 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 61.5 | 1.9 | 8.8 | 10.7 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 4.1 | -17.2 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 8 | 17.3 | 6.5 | 14.2 | 45.9 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.3 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 61.5 | 2.2 | 8.0 | 10.2 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | -29.8 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 香川 | 4 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 12.2 | 36.8 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 28.6 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 69.2 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 7.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -9.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 合計 | 12 | 17.0 | 6.1 | 13.8 | 44.2 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 32.4 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 64.1 | 2.3 | 7.4 | 9.7 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 | -25.5 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 24 | 19.0 | 7.4 | 15.5 | 47.6 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 28.7 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 60.0 | 3.7 | 11.4 | 15.2 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 5 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 11.0 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.7 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4.7 | -29.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 19.2 | 7.1 | 13.8 | 51.5 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 27.4 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 72.2 | 2.6 | 9.0 | 11.6 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 26.1 | 10.1 | 21.6 | 46.9 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 26.2 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 67.5 | 6.6 | 13.5 | 20.0 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | -9.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 32.8 | 12.6 | 25.1 | 50.1 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 35.4 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 73.1 | 5.2 | 14.1 | 19.3 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 3.7 | -7.2 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 東京CR | 38 | 30.2 | 11.5 | 20.9 | 54.7 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.3 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 69.8 | 4.1 | 14.2 | 18.3 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 4.0 | -0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 20 | 30.5 | 11.7 | 23.0 | 50.7 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 30.1 | 5.3 | 8.2 | 64.9 | 4.5 | 10.7 | 15.1 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3.0 | -18.3 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 44 | 30.0 | 12.0 | 22.9 | 52.6 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.1 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 65.0 | 5.8 | 14.6 | 20.4 | 4.8 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.8 | -14.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 14.3 | 6.2 | 14.3 | 43.8 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 11.1 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 42.9 | 2.7 | 11.6 | 14.3 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 5.4 | -25.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 8 | 26.9 | 10.6 | 21.5 | 49.3 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 37.5 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 64.7 | 2.9 | 11.5 | 14.3 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 2.3 | -50.1 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 香川 | 4 | 22.2 | 6.1 | 18.2 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 28.6 | 8.1 | 11.1 | 72.7 | 4.0 | 7.1 | 11.1 | 6.1 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | -8.1 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 合計 | 12 | 25.9 | 9.6 | 20.8 | 46.2 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 35.5 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 67.9 | 3.1 | 10.5 | 13.6 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.3 | -40.8 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 24 | 27.3 | 10.6 | 22.4 | 47.3 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 27.8 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 61.2 | 5.3 | 16.5 | 21.8 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.6 | -10.6 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 5 | 7.2 | 3.6 | 16.9 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 7.2 | 2.4 | 9.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 6.0 | -44.6 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 28.1 | 10.4 | 20.1 | 51.6 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 28.6 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 73.1 | 3.8 | 13.2 | 17.1 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | -19.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 1140 | 48.6 | 1.044 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 26.4 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 0.51 | 0.36 | 13.3 | 27.4 | 1.7 | 3.5 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 1196 | 54.9 | 1.164 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 28.9 | 3.9 | 8.5 | 0.53 | 0.29 | 11.2 | 28.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 東京CR | 38 | 1352 | 59.1 | 1.247 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 25.7 | 4.0 | 14.7 | 0.99 | 0.57 | 9.8 | 28.5 | 2.1 | 3.2 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 20 | 626 | 54.7 | 1.145 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 28.2 | 4.7 | 19.5 | 1.00 | 0.69 | 10.2 | 23.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 44 | 1330 | 55.9 | 1.171 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 26.5 | 4.4 | 16.5 | 0.93 | 0.62 | 11.4 | 30.5 | 3.0 | 2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 132 | 45.3 | 0.914 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 18.3 | 4.1 | 8.6 | 0.60 | 0.47 | 5.6 | 28.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 8 | 215 | 55.3 | 1.160 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 24.1 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 0.64 | 0.48 | 5.6 | 27.2 | 3.6 | 2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 香川 | 4 | 56 | 38.9 | 0.957 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 28.3 | 6.6 | 18.8 | 0.86 | 0.66 | 12.1 | 15.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 合計 | 12 | 271 | 52.2 | 1.115 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 4.2 | 13.6 | 0.71 | 0.54 | 6.7 | 24.4 | 2.8 | 2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 24 | 730 | 50.8 | 1.068 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 27.2 | 5.2 | 12.8 | 0.64 | 0.47 | 11.9 | 31.8 | 1.8 | 3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 5 | 46 | 21.4 | 0.429 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 1.00 | 0.21 | 12.2 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 844 | 54.7 | 1.173 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 25.4 | 4.3 | 11.8 | 0.64 | 0.46 | 8.7 | 28.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 132 | 0.914 | 72.7% | 31.4% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 12.5% | 22.9% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 42.9% | 8.6% |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 8 | 215 | 1.160 | 68.0% | 30.9% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 25.0% | 9.9% | 40.9% | 27.2% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 64.7% | 7.4% |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 香川 | 4 | 56 | 0.957 | 33.3% | 13.0% | 33.3% | 26.1% | 50.0% | 8.7% | 28.6% | 30.4% | - | 0.0% | 72.7% | 21.7% |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 合計 | 12 | 271 | 1.115 | 64.3% | 26.9% | 45.8% | 23.1% | 30.0% | 9.6% | 37.9% | 27.9% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 67.9% | 10.6% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 5 | 46 | 0.429 | 25.0% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 14.3% | 33.3% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 35.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 1140 | -2.50 | -2.27 | -0.23 | +0.003 | -0.011 | -0.015 | +0.14 | +1.24 | +1.11 | -1.20 | +1.44 | +0.24 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 1196 | -1.30 | -1.06 | -0.24 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.001 | -0.23 | -0.60 | -0.37 | -1.52 | +0.45 | -1.07 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 東京CR | 38 | 1351 | +0.80 | +0.81 | -0.02 | +0.046 | +0.022 | -0.024 | -0.23 | -0.56 | -0.33 | -1.12 | +0.30 | -0.81 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 20 | 626 | -1.00 | -0.36 | -0.65 | -0.004 | +0.007 | +0.010 | +1.67 | +1.10 | -0.57 | -1.83 | +1.06 | -0.77 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 44 | 1330 | -0.96 | -0.62 | -0.34 | -0.001 | -0.010 | -0.009 | +1.78 | +1.88 | +0.10 | -1.18 | +0.51 | -0.67 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 132 | -0.91 | -0.81 | -0.10 | -0.013 | -0.002 | +0.011 | +0.14 | -0.65 | -0.80 | -0.40 | +0.25 | -0.15 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 12 | 271 | -3.68 | -2.13 | -1.55 | -0.043 | -0.009 | +0.034 | -0.73 | -0.99 | -0.26 | -0.98 | +0.73 | -0.25 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 24 | 730 | -0.10 | -0.03 | -0.07 | +0.022 | +0.004 | -0.018 | +2.70 | +1.05 | -1.65 | -2.66 | +0.61 | -2.05 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 5 | 46 | -0.74 | -0.30 | -0.44 | -0.020 | -0.003 | +0.017 | -0.07 | +0.06 | +0.13 | +0.05 | -0.01 | +0.04 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 844 | -2.51 | -2.13 | -0.39 | 0.000 | -0.002 | -0.002 | +0.49 | +0.10 | -0.39 | -2.62 | +1.67 | -0.96 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 愛媛 | 5.0 | 59 | 1140 | -1.31 | -0.58 | -1.89 | -2.59 | -0.67 | -3.26 | -0.20 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 5.0 | 36 | 1196 | +0.46 | -1.03 | -0.56 | -0.51 | -0.79 | -1.29 | +1.21 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 東京CR | 5.0 | 38 | 1351 | +1.06 | +0.46 | +1.52 | +1.44 | +0.54 | +1.98 | +3.97 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 4.6 | 20 | 626 | -0.44 | -0.25 | -0.69 | -0.43 | -0.76 | -1.18 | +0.65 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 5.0 | 44 | 1330 | -0.57 | +0.41 | -0.16 | -0.24 | +0.16 | -0.08 | +2.26 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 4.8 | 7 | 132 | -2.64 | -0.83 | -3.48 | -3.19 | -0.84 | -4.03 | -0.08 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 東京Z | 5.0 | 12 | 271 | -0.79 | -0.44 | -1.22 | -2.49 | -1.79 | -4.28 | -0.20 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 湘南 | 5.0 | 24 | 730 | -1.81 | -0.35 | -2.16 | -1.04 | -0.03 | -1.07 | +0.83 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 4.2 | 5 | 46 | -1.80 | +0.01 | -1.79 | -2.06 | -0.41 | -2.47 | +0.01 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 金沢 | 5.0 | 24 | 844 | -0.70 | -0.72 | -1.42 | -1.99 | -0.81 | -2.80 | +0.09 |