| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 32 | 182 | 56 | 18 | 58 | 31.0 | 9 | 39 | 23.1 | 11 | 12 | 91.7 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 19 | -46 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 1033 | 322 | 111 | 277 | 40.1 | 57 | 149 | 38.3 | 43 | 58 | 74.1 | 35 | 112 | 147 | 26 | 31 | 23 | 5 | 90 | -91 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1692 | 471 | 161 | 392 | 41.1 | 94 | 254 | 37.0 | 55 | 68 | 80.9 | 51 | 169 | 220 | 73 | 42 | 32 | 5 | 113 | -141 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 38 | 489 | 65 | 23 | 90 | 25.6 | 19 | 74 | 25.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 15 | 37 | 52 | 33 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 48 | +113 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1418 | 465 | 148 | 360 | 41.1 | 110 | 282 | 39.0 | 59 | 68 | 86.8 | 50 | 113 | 163 | 42 | 33 | 38 | 3 | 104 | -72 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1129 | 365 | 116 | 283 | 41.0 | 72 | 216 | 33.3 | 61 | 67 | 91.0 | 28 | 78 | 106 | 44 | 44 | 39 | 3 | 113 | -1 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 1057 | 294 | 85 | 227 | 37.4 | 70 | 185 | 37.8 | 54 | 67 | 80.6 | 18 | 59 | 77 | 52 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 90 | -214 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 773 | 182 | 58 | 173 | 33.5 | 50 | 158 | 31.6 | 16 | 17 | 94.1 | 38 | 47 | 85 | 18 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 66 | +97 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 600 | 177 | 63 | 150 | 42.0 | 50 | 122 | 41.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 18 | 47 | 65 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 93 | -63 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 51 | 578 | 132 | 42 | 141 | 29.8 | 35 | 125 | 28.0 | 13 | 14 | 92.9 | 31 | 44 | 75 | 23 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 70 | -7 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 32 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 31.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 23.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 91.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.4 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 17.5 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 40.1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 38.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 74.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 28.2 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 41.1 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 80.9 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -2.4 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 38 | 12.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 25.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 25.3 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 41.1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 39.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 86.8 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 20.9 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 41.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 91.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 18.5 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.4 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 80.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 12.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 33.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 94.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 10.7 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 42.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 41.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 51 | 11.3 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 29.8 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 28.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 92.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 32 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 11.5 | 31.0 | 1.8 | 7.7 | 23.1 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 91.7 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -9.1 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 9.6 | 40.1 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 38.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 74.1 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.1 | -3.2 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 10.0 | 3.4 | 8.3 | 41.1 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 80.9 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -3.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 38 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 6.6 | 25.6 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 25.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +8.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 11.8 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 41.1 | 2.8 | 7.2 | 39.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 86.8 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 11.6 | 3.7 | 9.0 | 41.0 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 91.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 10.0 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 37.4 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 37.8 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 80.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 3.1 | -7.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.5 | 2.3 | 7.4 | 31.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 94.1 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +4.5 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 10.6 | 3.8 | 9.0 | 42.0 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 41.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 5.6 | -3.8 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 51 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 8.8 | 29.8 | 2.2 | 7.8 | 28.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 92.9 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -34.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 29 | 17.6 | 5.9 | 17.2 | 34.0 | 3.3 | 11.7 | 28.1 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 87.5 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -7.3 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 18.0 | 6.2 | 15.2 | 40.7 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 39.4 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 74.1 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.8 | -3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 16.0 | 5.5 | 13.2 | 41.6 | 3.2 | 8.6 | 37.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 80.3 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -4.6 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 37 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 10.9 | 25.8 | 2.3 | 9.0 | 26.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 5.9 | +14.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 14.7 | 41.1 | 4.5 | 11.5 | 38.9 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 86.8 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.1 | -2.8 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 18.2 | 5.8 | 14.1 | 41.1 | 3.6 | 10.8 | 33.5 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 90.6 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.4 | +0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 12.1 | 37.3 | 3.7 | 9.8 | 37.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4.4 | -12.6 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 13.6 | 4.3 | 12.9 | 33.7 | 3.7 | 11.7 | 31.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 94.1 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.8 | +7.2 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 17.4 | 6.2 | 14.8 | 41.9 | 4.9 | 12.1 | 40.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 8.8 | -6.2 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 12.8 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 29.0 | 3.4 | 12.4 | 27.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 92.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 7.0 | -0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 8.7 | 50.0 | 4.3 | 8.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -78.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 29 | 182 | 43.6 | 0.941 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 19.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 1033 | 51.1 | 1.075 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.6 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 0.87 | 0.23 | 4.1 | 13.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1692 | 53.7 | 1.133 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 13.8 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 1.71 | 0.42 | 3.7 | 10.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 37 | 489 | 36.5 | 0.722 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 3.30 | 0.81 | 4.0 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1418 | 56.3 | 1.209 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 1.27 | 0.29 | 4.2 | 9.8 | 2.3 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1129 | 53.9 | 1.195 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 1.07 | 0.35 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 1057 | 52.7 | 1.161 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 13.0 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 1.44 | 0.48 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 773 | 48.3 | 1.017 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.50 | 0.26 | 5.4 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 600 | 58.4 | 1.160 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 1.75 | 0.27 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 578 | 41.3 | 0.882 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 12.3 | 0.6 | 4.9 | 2.88 | 0.40 | 6.3 | 8.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 15 | 75.0 | 1.500 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 12.5 | - | 1.51 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 1057 | 1.156 | 100.0% | 2.0% | 26.1% | 9.2% | 28.6% | 5.6% | 37.5% | 57.6% | 38.5% | 15.6% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 773 | 1.017 | 50.0% | 2.2% | 50.0% | 4.5% | 66.7% | 1.7% | 30.7% | 49.2% | 33.3% | 38.5% | 94.1% | 3.9% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 600 | 1.160 | 55.6% | 6.0% | 47.1% | 11.3% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 32.4% | 47.3% | 52.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 1.3% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 578 | 0.882 | 44.4% | 6.2% | 50.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 30.3% | 52.8% | 23.4% | 32.6% | 92.9% | 4.2% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 15 | 1.500 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 29 | 182 | -1.35 | -0.50 | -0.85 | -0.021 | -0.002 | +0.019 | -0.07 | -0.40 | -0.33 | -1.05 | +0.17 | -0.88 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 1033 | -1.14 | +0.48 | -1.62 | -0.016 | +0.010 | +0.025 | -0.08 | +0.13 | +0.21 | -0.42 | +0.40 | -0.02 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1692 | -1.54 | +0.13 | -1.66 | -0.015 | +0.009 | +0.024 | -2.46 | -1.35 | +1.12 | -0.66 | -0.03 | -0.68 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 37 | 489 | +1.33 | +1.07 | +0.25 | -0.007 | +0.004 | +0.011 | +0.84 | +0.80 | -0.04 | +0.90 | -0.09 | +0.81 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1418 | +0.30 | +0.74 | -0.44 | +0.021 | +0.012 | -0.009 | -1.06 | -0.61 | +0.45 | -0.88 | 0.00 | -0.87 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1129 | +0.44 | +0.09 | +0.35 | +0.012 | +0.009 | -0.002 | +0.14 | +0.55 | +0.41 | -0.05 | +0.55 | +0.50 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 1057 | -1.48 | +0.24 | -1.71 | +0.013 | +0.020 | +0.007 | -1.68 | -0.51 | +1.17 | -1.91 | +1.07 | -0.84 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 60 | 773 | +0.52 | +0.81 | -0.29 | -0.013 | +0.009 | +0.022 | +1.30 | +0.09 | -1.21 | -0.04 | -0.11 | -0.15 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 600 | -1.86 | -0.59 | -1.27 | -0.018 | -0.009 | +0.009 | -1.20 | -0.50 | +0.71 | -0.30 | -0.20 | -0.50 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 578 | -0.93 | +1.21 | -2.14 | -0.039 | +0.003 | +0.042 | +0.75 | +1.72 | +0.97 | +0.06 | -0.25 | -0.20 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 15 | -0.43 | -0.14 | -0.29 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.010 | -0.08 | -0.07 | +0.01 | -0.12 | +0.14 | +0.02 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.7 | 29 | 182 | -1.81 | -1.40 | -3.20 | -2.27 | -2.22 | -4.49 | -0.16 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 3.4 | 59 | 1033 | -0.08 | -0.90 | -0.98 | -0.08 | -2.29 | -2.38 | +0.39 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 3.2 | 60 | 1692 | +0.01 | -0.50 | -0.50 | -0.20 | -1.99 | -2.18 | +0.81 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.7 | 37 | 489 | -1.52 | +0.01 | -1.51 | -0.67 | -0.11 | -0.78 | +0.62 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.0 | 56 | 1418 | +0.61 | -0.14 | +0.47 | +0.96 | -0.54 | +0.42 | +2.71 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 2.6 | 54 | 1129 | -0.00 | -0.61 | -0.61 | -0.06 | -0.02 | -0.08 | +1.85 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 2.7 | 57 | 1057 | -0.75 | -0.50 | -1.24 | -0.25 | -1.89 | -2.14 | +0.52 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 2.9 | 60 | 773 | -0.44 | -0.27 | -0.71 | +0.06 | -0.73 | -0.67 | +1.02 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 島根 | 3.0 | 56 | 600 | +0.35 | -1.48 | -1.12 | -0.62 | -2.58 | -3.20 | -0.06 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 3.0 | 50 | 578 | -0.89 | -0.42 | -1.32 | -0.04 | -2.59 | -2.63 | +0.13 |