| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1456 | 769 | 274 | 528 | 51.9 | 45 | 144 | 31.2 | 176 | 220 | 80.0 | 98 | 377 | 475 | 113 | 75 | 25 | 48 | 120 | +87 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 2018 | 1147 | 430 | 804 | 53.5 | 75 | 204 | 36.8 | 212 | 269 | 78.8 | 107 | 460 | 567 | 198 | 78 | 38 | 55 | 101 | +311 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 1693 | 966 | 357 | 634 | 56.3 | 53 | 137 | 38.7 | 199 | 228 | 87.3 | 99 | 385 | 484 | 144 | 91 | 42 | 48 | 89 | +261 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 1215 | 743 | 245 | 495 | 49.5 | 85 | 221 | 38.5 | 168 | 202 | 83.2 | 90 | 286 | 376 | 107 | 61 | 30 | 29 | 91 | -80 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1549 | 856 | 312 | 598 | 52.2 | 81 | 220 | 36.8 | 151 | 191 | 79.1 | 104 | 329 | 433 | 130 | 69 | 32 | 53 | 97 | +88 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 1907 | 1020 | 367 | 708 | 51.8 | 84 | 250 | 33.6 | 202 | 249 | 81.1 | 100 | 420 | 520 | 155 | 68 | 42 | 79 | 96 | +125 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1795 | 920 | 327 | 603 | 54.2 | 63 | 153 | 41.2 | 203 | 258 | 78.7 | 115 | 320 | 435 | 127 | 85 | 33 | 72 | 78 | +137 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 2021 | 980 | 353 | 727 | 48.6 | 70 | 208 | 33.7 | 204 | 243 | 84.0 | 124 | 395 | 519 | 134 | 65 | 34 | 68 | 81 | +261 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1814 | 945 | 340 | 690 | 49.3 | 97 | 244 | 39.8 | 168 | 193 | 87.0 | 110 | 331 | 441 | 150 | 81 | 32 | 58 | 88 | -39 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 63 | 40 | 12 | 28 | 42.9 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 13 | 16 | 81.2 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | +24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 24.3 | 12.8 | 4.6 | 8.8 | 51.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 31.2 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | +1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 36.7 | 20.9 | 7.8 | 14.6 | 53.5 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 36.8 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 78.8 | 1.9 | 8.4 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | +5.7 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 36.0 | 20.6 | 7.6 | 13.5 | 56.3 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 38.7 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 87.3 | 2.1 | 8.2 | 10.3 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | +5.6 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 25.8 | 15.8 | 5.2 | 10.5 | 49.5 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 38.5 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 83.2 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 29.8 | 16.5 | 6.0 | 11.5 | 52.2 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 36.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 79.1 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.9 | +1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 34.0 | 18.2 | 6.6 | 12.6 | 51.8 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.6 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 81.1 | 1.8 | 7.5 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | +2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 33.2 | 17.0 | 6.1 | 11.2 | 54.2 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 41.2 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 78.7 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | +2.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 33.7 | 16.3 | 5.9 | 12.1 | 48.6 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.7 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 84.0 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | +4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 30.2 | 15.8 | 5.7 | 11.5 | 49.3 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.8 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 87.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | -0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 31.6 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 42.9 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 81.2 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 12.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | +12.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 19.0 | 6.8 | 13.1 | 51.9 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.2 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 80.0 | 2.4 | 9.3 | 11.7 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 3.0 | +2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 20.5 | 7.7 | 14.3 | 53.5 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 36.8 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 78.8 | 1.9 | 8.2 | 10.1 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | +5.5 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 20.5 | 7.6 | 13.5 | 56.3 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 38.7 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 87.3 | 2.1 | 8.2 | 10.3 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | +5.6 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 22.0 | 7.3 | 14.7 | 49.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 38.5 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 83.2 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 11.1 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | -2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 19.9 | 7.3 | 13.9 | 52.2 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 36.8 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 79.1 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 10.1 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | +2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 19.3 | 6.9 | 13.4 | 51.8 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 33.6 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 81.1 | 1.9 | 7.9 | 9.8 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | +2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 18.4 | 6.6 | 12.1 | 54.2 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 41.2 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 78.7 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | +2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 17.5 | 6.3 | 13.0 | 48.6 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.7 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 84.0 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | +4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 18.8 | 6.7 | 13.7 | 49.3 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 39.8 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 87.0 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.7 | -0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 22.8 | 6.8 | 15.9 | 42.9 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 30.0 | 7.4 | 9.1 | 81.2 | 5.1 | 9.1 | 14.2 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.8 | +13.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 28.9 | 10.2 | 19.7 | 51.9 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 32.1 | 6.8 | 8.4 | 80.3 | 3.7 | 14.2 | 17.9 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4.4 | +2.6 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 31.4 | 11.7 | 22.0 | 53.3 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 37.0 | 5.9 | 7.5 | 78.8 | 2.9 | 12.7 | 15.5 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | +7.9 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 32.1 | 11.8 | 21.0 | 56.3 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 38.7 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 87.3 | 3.3 | 12.8 | 16.1 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.7 | +8.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 35.9 | 11.8 | 24.0 | 49.4 | 4.1 | 10.8 | 38.5 | 8.1 | 9.7 | 83.0 | 4.4 | 13.7 | 18.1 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3.8 | -3.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 31.8 | 11.6 | 22.2 | 52.1 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 36.8 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 79.1 | 3.8 | 12.2 | 16.1 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.2 | +3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 31.2 | 11.2 | 21.7 | 51.8 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 33.6 | 6.1 | 7.6 | 81.0 | 3.0 | 12.6 | 15.7 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 2.5 | +4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 31.6 | 11.2 | 20.7 | 54.3 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 41.2 | 6.9 | 8.8 | 78.5 | 3.9 | 10.9 | 14.9 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 2.2 | +4.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 29.3 | 10.5 | 21.7 | 48.5 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 33.8 | 6.1 | 7.3 | 84.0 | 3.7 | 11.8 | 15.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | +7.9 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 30.3 | 10.9 | 22.1 | 49.2 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 39.8 | 5.4 | 6.2 | 87.0 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 14.1 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | -1.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 34.2 | 10.3 | 23.9 | 42.9 | 2.6 | 8.5 | 30.0 | 11.1 | 13.7 | 81.2 | 7.7 | 13.7 | 21.4 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 4.3 | +20.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1456 | 56.2 | 1.241 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 22.4 | 2.4 | 11.8 | 1.51 | 0.53 | 7.9 | 29.9 | 1.4 | 3.1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 2018 | 58.0 | 1.250 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 23.4 | 1.8 | 15.0 | 2.53 | 0.64 | 6.3 | 24.8 | 1.5 | 2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 1693 | 60.5 | 1.326 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 23.3 | 2.6 | 13.8 | 1.59 | 0.59 | 7.2 | 25.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 1215 | 58.0 | 1.280 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 26.4 | 2.4 | 18.4 | 1.86 | 0.70 | 8.9 | 27.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1549 | 58.9 | 1.260 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 23.9 | 2.2 | 14.5 | 1.88 | 0.61 | 8.3 | 24.8 | 1.8 | 3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 1907 | 57.8 | 1.265 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.7 | 1.8 | 14.4 | 2.28 | 0.63 | 5.9 | 24.3 | 1.9 | 4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1795 | 59.6 | 1.286 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 23.4 | 2.5 | 12.3 | 1.49 | 0.53 | 7.9 | 22.9 | 1.6 | 4.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 2021 | 53.4 | 1.179 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 22.8 | 1.7 | 11.3 | 2.06 | 0.50 | 7.2 | 23.7 | 1.4 | 3.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1814 | 56.3 | 1.229 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.5 | 2.2 | 13.6 | 1.85 | 0.60 | 6.7 | 21.2 | 1.5 | 3.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 63 | 48.2 | 1.143 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 22.6 | 1.2 | 10.9 | 3.00 | 0.48 | 12.2 | 25.0 | 3.1 | 2.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 1907 | 1.262 | 78.2% | 19.4% | 54.7% | 33.2% | 42.9% | 4.3% | 32.2% | 28.9% | 52.9% | 2.1% | 80.5% | 12.0% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1795 | 1.286 | 74.0% | 21.6% | 51.2% | 35.3% | 48.8% | 6.0% | 41.9% | 19.0% | 35.3% | 2.4% | 78.5% | 15.7% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 2021 | 1.179 | 77.0% | 18.4% | 46.2% | 37.7% | 38.5% | 6.3% | 33.0% | 23.1% | 43.8% | 1.9% | 84.0% | 12.7% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1814 | 1.229 | 71.4% | 17.4% | 49.2% | 33.0% | 37.5% | 7.3% | 38.9% | 27.7% | 45.5% | 4.3% | 87.0% | 10.2% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 63 | 1.143 | 66.7% | 8.6% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 25.0% | 22.9% | 50.0% | 5.7% | 81.2% | 20.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1456 | +0.08 | +1.86 | -1.78 | -0.012 | +0.013 | +0.025 | -2.32 | -1.38 | +0.94 | +0.08 | -0.53 | -0.45 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 2018 | +2.05 | +2.26 | -0.21 | +0.019 | +0.019 | 0.000 | +0.08 | -0.06 | -0.15 | -0.60 | -0.44 | -1.04 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 1693 | +2.07 | +2.13 | -0.05 | +0.022 | +0.025 | +0.003 | +1.14 | +0.59 | -0.55 | -0.45 | +0.05 | -0.41 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 1215 | -0.27 | -0.75 | +0.48 | +0.016 | +0.002 | -0.014 | +0.29 | +0.01 | -0.28 | -0.43 | +0.53 | +0.10 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1549 | +1.63 | +0.43 | +1.21 | +0.013 | +0.007 | -0.007 | +0.15 | -0.98 | -1.13 | -0.12 | +0.04 | -0.08 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 1907 | +1.92 | +0.29 | +1.63 | +0.016 | -0.004 | -0.020 | -0.09 | -0.59 | -0.49 | +0.60 | -0.69 | -0.09 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1795 | +2.50 | +2.52 | -0.01 | +0.016 | +0.017 | +0.001 | +0.55 | +0.29 | -0.27 | +0.50 | -0.73 | -0.22 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 2021 | +2.67 | +1.35 | +1.31 | +0.024 | +0.008 | -0.016 | +0.25 | -0.80 | -1.05 | +0.94 | -0.92 | +0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1814 | +1.80 | +1.02 | +0.78 | +0.031 | +0.004 | -0.027 | +0.74 | +0.62 | -0.12 | -0.14 | -0.01 | -0.14 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 2 | 63 | +0.67 | +0.63 | +0.04 | +0.006 | -0.001 | -0.007 | +1.04 | +1.22 | +0.18 | +0.20 | -0.20 | 0.00 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 5.0 | 60 | 1456 | +1.66 | +0.22 | +1.88 | +2.71 | -1.66 | +1.05 | +3.54 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4.6 | 55 | 2018 | +3.18 | +0.49 | +3.67 | +3.64 | +0.13 | +3.77 | +7.84 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4.7 | 47 | 1693 | +3.26 | +0.47 | +3.73 | +3.81 | +0.01 | +3.81 | +6.68 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 4.8 | 47 | 1215 | +3.76 | +0.91 | +4.67 | +2.74 | +1.45 | +4.19 | +4.85 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 4.6 | 52 | 1549 | +2.43 | +0.86 | +3.29 | +2.59 | +1.99 | +4.58 | +6.55 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 4.5 | 56 | 1907 | +2.10 | +1.20 | +3.30 | +2.34 | +2.69 | +5.03 | +8.56 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 5.0 | 54 | 1795 | +1.74 | +1.18 | +2.93 | +3.11 | +0.83 | +3.95 | +7.00 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.7 | 60 | 2021 | +1.21 | +0.59 | +1.80 | +2.45 | +1.64 | +4.09 | +8.07 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.4 | 60 | 1814 | +1.31 | +0.36 | +1.68 | +2.22 | +1.26 | +3.48 | +6.48 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 4.8 | 2 | 63 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.63 | +0.04 | +0.67 | +0.13 |