| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1456 | 769 | 274 | 528 | 51.9 | 45 | 144 | 31.2 | 176 | 220 | 80.0 | 98 | 377 | 475 | 113 | 75 | 25 | 48 | 120 | +87 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 2018 | 1147 | 430 | 804 | 53.5 | 75 | 204 | 36.8 | 212 | 269 | 78.8 | 107 | 460 | 567 | 198 | 78 | 38 | 55 | 101 | +311 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 1693 | 966 | 357 | 634 | 56.3 | 53 | 137 | 38.7 | 199 | 228 | 87.3 | 99 | 385 | 484 | 144 | 91 | 42 | 48 | 89 | +261 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 1215 | 743 | 245 | 495 | 49.5 | 85 | 221 | 38.5 | 168 | 202 | 83.2 | 90 | 286 | 376 | 107 | 61 | 30 | 29 | 91 | -80 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1549 | 856 | 312 | 598 | 52.2 | 81 | 220 | 36.8 | 151 | 191 | 79.1 | 104 | 329 | 433 | 130 | 69 | 32 | 53 | 97 | +88 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 1907 | 1020 | 367 | 708 | 51.8 | 84 | 250 | 33.6 | 202 | 249 | 81.1 | 100 | 420 | 520 | 155 | 68 | 42 | 79 | 96 | +125 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1795 | 920 | 327 | 603 | 54.2 | 63 | 153 | 41.2 | 203 | 258 | 78.7 | 115 | 320 | 435 | 127 | 85 | 33 | 72 | 78 | +137 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 2021 | 980 | 353 | 727 | 48.6 | 70 | 208 | 33.7 | 204 | 243 | 84.0 | 124 | 395 | 519 | 134 | 65 | 34 | 68 | 81 | +261 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1814 | 945 | 340 | 690 | 49.3 | 97 | 244 | 39.8 | 168 | 193 | 87.0 | 110 | 330 | 440 | 150 | 81 | 33 | 58 | 88 | -39 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 8 | 244 | 103 | 32 | 79 | 40.5 | 7 | 28 | 25.0 | 32 | 40 | 80.0 | 25 | 55 | 80 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 14 | +63 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 24.3 | 12.8 | 4.6 | 8.8 | 51.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 31.2 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | +1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 36.7 | 20.9 | 7.8 | 14.6 | 53.5 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 36.8 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 78.8 | 1.9 | 8.4 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | +5.7 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 36.0 | 20.6 | 7.6 | 13.5 | 56.3 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 38.7 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 87.3 | 2.1 | 8.2 | 10.3 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | +5.6 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 25.8 | 15.8 | 5.2 | 10.5 | 49.5 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 38.5 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 83.2 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 29.8 | 16.5 | 6.0 | 11.5 | 52.2 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 36.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 79.1 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.9 | +1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 34.0 | 18.2 | 6.6 | 12.6 | 51.8 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.6 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 81.1 | 1.8 | 7.5 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | +2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 33.2 | 17.0 | 6.1 | 11.2 | 54.2 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 41.2 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 78.7 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | +2.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 33.7 | 16.3 | 5.9 | 12.1 | 48.6 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.7 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 84.0 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | +4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 30.2 | 15.8 | 5.7 | 11.5 | 49.3 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.8 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 87.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | -0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 8 | 30.5 | 12.9 | 4.0 | 9.9 | 40.5 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 80.0 | 3.1 | 6.9 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.8 | +7.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 19.0 | 6.8 | 13.1 | 51.9 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.2 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 80.0 | 2.4 | 9.3 | 11.7 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 3.0 | +2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 20.5 | 7.7 | 14.3 | 53.5 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 36.8 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 78.8 | 1.9 | 8.2 | 10.1 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | +5.5 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 20.5 | 7.6 | 13.5 | 56.3 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 38.7 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 87.3 | 2.1 | 8.2 | 10.3 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | +5.6 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 22.0 | 7.3 | 14.7 | 49.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 38.5 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 83.2 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 11.1 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | -2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 19.9 | 7.3 | 13.9 | 52.2 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 36.8 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 79.1 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 10.1 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | +2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 19.3 | 6.9 | 13.4 | 51.8 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 33.6 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 81.1 | 1.9 | 7.9 | 9.8 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | +2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 18.4 | 6.6 | 12.1 | 54.2 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 41.2 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 78.7 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | +2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 17.5 | 6.3 | 13.0 | 48.6 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.7 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 84.0 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | +4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 18.8 | 6.7 | 13.7 | 49.3 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 39.8 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 87.0 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | -0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 8 | 15.2 | 4.7 | 11.7 | 40.5 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 25.0 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 80.0 | 3.7 | 8.1 | 11.8 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | +9.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 28.2 | 10.0 | 19.2 | 51.9 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 32.1 | 6.6 | 8.2 | 80.3 | 3.6 | 13.9 | 17.5 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4.3 | +2.6 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 30.7 | 11.5 | 21.5 | 53.4 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37.0 | 5.8 | 7.3 | 78.8 | 2.8 | 12.4 | 15.2 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | +7.7 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 31.3 | 11.5 | 20.5 | 56.3 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 38.7 | 6.5 | 7.4 | 87.3 | 3.2 | 12.5 | 15.7 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.6 | +8.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 34.8 | 11.5 | 23.3 | 49.4 | 4.0 | 10.4 | 38.5 | 7.8 | 9.5 | 83.0 | 4.3 | 13.3 | 17.5 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 3.7 | -3.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 31.0 | 11.3 | 21.7 | 52.1 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 36.8 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 79.1 | 3.7 | 11.9 | 15.6 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.1 | +3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 30.3 | 10.9 | 21.1 | 51.8 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 33.6 | 5.9 | 7.3 | 81.0 | 2.9 | 12.3 | 15.2 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.5 | +3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 30.8 | 11.0 | 20.2 | 54.3 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 41.2 | 6.7 | 8.6 | 78.5 | 3.8 | 10.7 | 14.5 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | +4.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 28.6 | 10.3 | 21.2 | 48.5 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 33.8 | 6.0 | 7.1 | 84.0 | 3.6 | 11.5 | 15.1 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.2 | +7.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 29.5 | 10.6 | 21.6 | 49.2 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 39.8 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 87.0 | 3.4 | 10.3 | 13.7 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.6 | -1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 8 | 22.7 | 7.1 | 17.4 | 40.5 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 25.0 | 7.1 | 8.8 | 80.0 | 5.5 | 12.1 | 17.7 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.1 | +13.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1456 | 56.2 | 1.245 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 22.3 | 2.4 | 11.8 | 1.51 | 0.53 | 7.9 | 29.9 | 1.4 | 3.1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 2018 | 58.0 | 1.251 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 23.4 | 1.8 | 15.0 | 2.53 | 0.64 | 6.3 | 24.8 | 1.5 | 2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 1693 | 60.5 | 1.328 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 23.3 | 2.6 | 13.8 | 1.59 | 0.59 | 7.2 | 25.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 1215 | 58.0 | 1.280 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 26.4 | 2.4 | 18.2 | 1.86 | 0.69 | 8.9 | 27.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1549 | 58.9 | 1.260 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 23.9 | 2.2 | 14.5 | 1.91 | 0.61 | 8.3 | 24.8 | 1.7 | 3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 1907 | 57.8 | 1.266 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.7 | 1.8 | 14.4 | 2.28 | 0.63 | 5.9 | 24.3 | 1.9 | 4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1795 | 59.6 | 1.286 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 23.4 | 2.5 | 12.2 | 1.49 | 0.52 | 7.9 | 22.9 | 1.6 | 4.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 2021 | 53.4 | 1.179 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 22.8 | 1.7 | 11.3 | 2.06 | 0.50 | 7.2 | 23.7 | 1.4 | 3.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1814 | 56.3 | 1.229 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.5 | 2.2 | 13.6 | 1.85 | 0.60 | 6.7 | 21.2 | 1.5 | 3.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 8 | 244 | 44.9 | 1.073 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 18.4 | 1.7 | 14.9 | 2.90 | 0.81 | 10.5 | 22.4 | 2.5 | 3.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 1907 | 1.266 | 78.3% | 19.5% | 54.6% | 33.5% | 40.6% | 4.0% | 32.2% | 29.0% | 52.9% | 2.1% | 81.0% | 11.9% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1795 | 1.286 | 74.0% | 21.6% | 51.4% | 35.4% | 47.6% | 5.9% | 41.9% | 19.0% | 35.3% | 2.4% | 78.5% | 15.7% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 2021 | 1.179 | 77.1% | 18.5% | 46.5% | 37.9% | 34.7% | 5.9% | 33.0% | 23.1% | 43.8% | 1.9% | 84.0% | 12.7% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1814 | 1.229 | 71.4% | 17.4% | 49.0% | 33.2% | 38.2% | 7.2% | 38.9% | 27.7% | 45.5% | 4.3% | 87.0% | 10.2% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 8 | 244 | 1.073 | 76.5% | 17.7% | 40.0% | 31.2% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 21.7% | 24.0% | 40.0% | 5.2% | 80.0% | 17.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1456 | -0.01 | +1.83 | -1.84 | -0.013 | +0.014 | +0.026 | -2.32 | -1.38 | +0.94 | +0.26 | -0.56 | -0.30 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 55 | 2018 | +2.07 | +2.43 | -0.36 | +0.018 | +0.019 | +0.001 | +0.08 | -0.07 | -0.15 | -0.62 | -0.48 | -1.10 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 1693 | +2.24 | +2.07 | +0.18 | +0.023 | +0.025 | +0.002 | +1.14 | +0.59 | -0.55 | -0.50 | +0.12 | -0.39 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 47 | 1215 | +0.13 | -0.67 | +0.80 | +0.016 | +0.002 | -0.015 | +0.28 | 0.00 | -0.28 | -0.31 | +0.55 | +0.24 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 52 | 1549 | +0.91 | -0.12 | +1.02 | +0.012 | +0.007 | -0.005 | +0.07 | -1.01 | -1.09 | -0.04 | +0.07 | +0.02 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 56 | 1907 | +2.09 | +0.44 | +1.65 | +0.016 | -0.004 | -0.020 | -0.08 | -0.58 | -0.50 | +0.72 | -0.77 | -0.06 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 1795 | +2.73 | +2.50 | +0.23 | +0.016 | +0.017 | +0.001 | +0.55 | +0.28 | -0.27 | +0.60 | -0.69 | -0.09 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 2021 | +3.09 | +1.47 | +1.62 | +0.024 | +0.008 | -0.016 | +0.25 | -0.80 | -1.05 | +1.09 | -0.91 | +0.19 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1814 | +1.91 | +0.93 | +0.98 | +0.030 | +0.004 | -0.026 | +0.76 | +0.63 | -0.13 | -0.10 | -0.03 | -0.13 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 8 | 244 | +1.48 | +0.99 | +0.49 | +0.012 | 0.000 | -0.012 | +2.00 | +1.92 | -0.07 | -0.54 | -0.07 | -0.62 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 5.0 | 60 | 1456 | +1.65 | +0.22 | +1.87 | +2.67 | -1.71 | +0.96 | +3.48 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4.6 | 55 | 2018 | +3.18 | +0.50 | +3.69 | +3.81 | -0.00 | +3.81 | +7.92 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 4.7 | 47 | 1693 | +3.27 | +0.48 | +3.75 | +3.74 | +0.25 | +3.98 | +6.87 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 4.8 | 47 | 1215 | +3.75 | +0.90 | +4.65 | +2.79 | +1.77 | +4.56 | +5.12 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 4.6 | 52 | 1549 | +2.47 | +0.87 | +3.35 | +2.06 | +1.80 | +3.87 | +5.97 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 4.5 | 56 | 1907 | +2.09 | +1.20 | +3.29 | +2.47 | +2.71 | +5.19 | +8.75 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 5.0 | 54 | 1795 | +1.74 | +1.19 | +2.93 | +3.10 | +1.08 | +4.18 | +7.24 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.7 | 60 | 2021 | +1.20 | +0.59 | +1.80 | +2.56 | +1.94 | +4.50 | +8.55 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.4 | 60 | 1814 | +1.33 | +0.38 | +1.71 | +2.14 | +1.48 | +3.62 | +6.64 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 東京SR | 4.3 | 8 | 244 | +0.80 | +2.54 | +3.34 | +1.55 | +2.57 | +4.12 | +0.96 |