| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +6 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 11 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 40 | 1172 | 508 | 193 | 467 | 41.3 | 61 | 190 | 32.1 | 61 | 87 | 70.1 | 66 | 121 | 187 | 37 | 64 | 20 | 18 | 125 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 22 | 107 | 39 | 16 | 41 | 39.0 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20 | -30 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 34 | 337 | 94 | 32 | 98 | 32.7 | 21 | 68 | 30.9 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 55 | -12 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 42 | 192 | 49 | 20 | 57 | 35.1 | 8 | 37 | 21.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25 | -86 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 50 | 760 | 242 | 93 | 237 | 39.2 | 48 | 127 | 37.8 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 21 | 62 | 83 | 22 | 24 | 11 | 12 | 66 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 33 | 239 | 56 | 20 | 65 | 30.8 | 13 | 40 | 32.5 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 137 | 28 | 10 | 29 | 34.5 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | +18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 11 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 40 | 29.3 | 12.7 | 4.8 | 11.7 | 41.3 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 32.1 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 70.1 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 22 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 39.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 35.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | -1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 34 | 9.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 32.7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 30.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 42 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 35.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 21.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 50 | 15.2 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 39.2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 37.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 33 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 30.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 32.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 17.1 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 34.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 42.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 9 | 12.7 | 3.2 | 9.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.3 | 6.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.7 | +19.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 11 | 16.3 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -10.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 40 | 15.6 | 5.9 | 14.3 | 41.3 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 32.1 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 70.1 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 22 | 13.2 | 5.4 | 13.8 | 39.0 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 35.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 6.7 | -10.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 34 | 10.0 | 3.4 | 10.5 | 32.7 | 2.2 | 7.3 | 30.9 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 60.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 5.9 | -1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 42 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 10.7 | 35.1 | 1.5 | 6.9 | 21.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.7 | -16.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 50 | 11.5 | 4.4 | 11.2 | 39.2 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 37.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 33 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 9.8 | 30.8 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 32.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 37.5 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 34.5 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 42.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.4 | +4.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 5 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 14.3 | 14.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | +71.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -16.7 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 40 | 21.7 | 8.3 | 19.7 | 41.8 | 2.6 | 8.0 | 32.2 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 70.2 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 4.8 | -19.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 21 | 12.5 | 5.1 | 18.4 | 28.0 | 1.5 | 7.4 | 20.0 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 25.0 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 11.0 | -23.5 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 34 | 15.5 | 5.2 | 16.4 | 32.0 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 30.9 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60.0 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 9.1 | -4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 39 | 11.4 | 4.5 | 12.7 | 35.9 | 1.9 | 8.8 | 22.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 7.8 | -23.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 50 | 17.1 | 6.6 | 16.6 | 39.6 | 3.4 | 9.0 | 37.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4.6 | -1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 33 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 14.0 | 29.1 | 2.3 | 8.4 | 27.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 4.8 | -10.4 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 11.0 | 3.9 | 11.4 | 34.5 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 42.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 4.7 | +5.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 5 | 11 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 15.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | - |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 40 | 1172 | 48.3 | 1.010 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 21.1 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 0.58 | 0.24 | 5.5 | 12.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 21 | 107 | 32.0 | 0.630 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.6 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.50 | 0.12 | 8.9 | 11.7 | 1.6 | 3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 34 | 337 | 42.8 | 0.885 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 1.5 | 6.4 | 1.40 | 0.38 | 6.0 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 39 | 192 | 43.6 | 0.875 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 50 | 760 | 49.8 | 1.004 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.8 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 0.92 | 0.24 | 3.2 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 33 | 239 | 37.3 | 0.759 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.1 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 0.88 | 0.30 | 3.7 | 10.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 137 | 48.3 | 0.966 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 1.67 | 0.41 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 5 | 11 | +0.21 | +0.05 | +0.15 | +0.007 | +0.001 | -0.006 | -0.14 | -0.13 | +0.01 | +0.02 | 0.00 | +0.02 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 7 | 18 | -0.02 | -0.20 | +0.18 | +0.003 | -0.001 | -0.004 | -0.07 | -0.10 | -0.02 | +0.07 | +0.03 | +0.11 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 40 | 1172 | -4.00 | -0.82 | -3.18 | -0.043 | -0.015 | +0.028 | -1.92 | -0.22 | +1.70 | -0.63 | -0.18 | -0.81 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 21 | 107 | -0.72 | -0.38 | -0.34 | -0.009 | -0.005 | +0.004 | -0.51 | 0.00 | +0.51 | +0.27 | -0.12 | +0.15 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 34 | 337 | -0.58 | -0.99 | +0.41 | +0.015 | -0.009 | -0.023 | -0.29 | -0.62 | -0.33 | -0.32 | -0.08 | -0.41 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 39 | 192 | -1.56 | -0.87 | -0.69 | -0.019 | -0.007 | +0.013 | -0.45 | -0.52 | -0.07 | -0.51 | -0.07 | -0.58 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 50 | 760 | +1.04 | +0.99 | +0.04 | +0.023 | +0.014 | -0.008 | -0.86 | -1.34 | -0.48 | -0.08 | -0.33 | -0.41 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 33 | 239 | -0.29 | -0.14 | -0.15 | +0.002 | 0.000 | -0.002 | -0.76 | -0.91 | -0.15 | -0.68 | -0.01 | -0.69 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 8 | 137 | +0.89 | +0.32 | +0.57 | +0.033 | +0.004 | -0.029 | -0.54 | -0.38 | +0.15 | -0.14 | -0.08 | -0.23 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 4.0 | 40 | 1172 | -1.52 | -1.57 | -3.09 | -1.61 | -3.89 | -5.50 | -1.63 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 4.4 | 21 | 107 | -2.30 | -0.60 | -2.90 | -2.56 | -0.92 | -3.47 | -0.03 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 山形 | 3.1 | 34 | 337 | -1.80 | -1.36 | -3.16 | -2.59 | -0.73 | -3.31 | -0.07 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 3.5 | 39 | 192 | -2.14 | -1.14 | -3.28 | -2.96 | -1.75 | -4.71 | -0.18 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 八王子 | 3.4 | 50 | 760 | -1.45 | -1.18 | -2.62 | -0.43 | -0.94 | -1.37 | +0.74 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 八王子 | 3.4 | 33 | 239 | -2.88 | -0.63 | -3.52 | -2.84 | -0.80 | -3.64 | -0.09 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 岐阜 | 3.4 | 8 | 137 | -1.41 | -0.72 | -2.13 | -1.05 | +0.17 | -0.88 | +0.17 |