| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 14 | 143 | 57 | 22 | 57 | 38.6 | 3 | 19 | 15.8 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -47 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 35 | 279 | 67 | 24 | 71 | 33.8 | 6 | 29 | 20.7 | 13 | 23 | 56.5 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 41 | -20 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 535 | 131 | 53 | 113 | 46.9 | 9 | 39 | 23.1 | 16 | 20 | 80.0 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 26 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 64 | +84 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1392 | 506 | 189 | 436 | 43.3 | 53 | 172 | 30.8 | 75 | 105 | 71.4 | 55 | 138 | 193 | 70 | 77 | 29 | 11 | 111 | +54 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1724 | 743 | 290 | 589 | 49.2 | 74 | 207 | 35.7 | 89 | 146 | 61.0 | 75 | 131 | 206 | 118 | 87 | 31 | 9 | 142 | +78 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1107 | 382 | 141 | 318 | 44.3 | 42 | 141 | 29.8 | 58 | 81 | 71.6 | 56 | 86 | 142 | 74 | 46 | 26 | 16 | 122 | +150 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 14 | 10.2 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 38.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 15.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 35 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 33.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 20.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 56.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 11.1 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 46.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 23.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 24.0 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 43.3 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 30.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 71.4 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 | +0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 29.7 | 12.8 | 5.0 | 10.2 | 49.2 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 35.7 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 61.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 18.4 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 44.3 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 | +2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 14.1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 14 | 14.3 | 5.5 | 14.3 | 38.6 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 15.8 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -11.8 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 35 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 9.2 | 33.8 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 20.7 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 56.5 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 5.3 | -2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 7.6 | 46.9 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 23.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 80.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.3 | +5.7 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 13.1 | 4.9 | 11.3 | 43.3 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 30.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.9 | +1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 15.5 | 6.1 | 12.3 | 49.2 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 35.7 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 61.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 12.4 | 4.6 | 10.3 | 44.3 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 29.8 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 71.6 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 4.0 | +4.9 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | +17.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 14 | 22.6 | 8.8 | 22.1 | 39.6 | 1.4 | 7.8 | 17.6 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 61.5 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -25.3 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 35 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 13.6 | 31.7 | 1.1 | 5.7 | 20.0 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 8.2 | -9.1 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 47 | 12.8 | 5.2 | 11.3 | 45.6 | 0.9 | 4.2 | 21.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 82.4 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 6.5 | +10.8 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 20.7 | 7.7 | 17.6 | 44.0 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 31.7 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 71.4 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 4.2 | +2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 23.9 | 9.3 | 18.9 | 49.5 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 35.9 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 61.1 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 6.6 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.0 | +2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 19.6 | 7.3 | 16.6 | 43.9 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 29.9 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 69.7 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 6.0 | +8.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 12.2 | 4.1 | 8.2 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 8.2 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 8.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | +28.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 14 | 143 | 42.7 | 0.942 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 23.8 | 3.2 | 13.2 | 1.25 | 0.55 | 2.8 | 12.3 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 35 | 279 | 35.8 | 0.815 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 15.3 | 2.9 | 10.3 | 1.27 | 0.67 | 3.9 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 47 | 535 | 49.5 | 1.045 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 1.20 | 0.47 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1392 | 50.1 | 1.070 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.7 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 0.92 | 0.41 | 4.4 | 10.8 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1724 | 55.8 | 1.151 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 2.4 | 10.3 | 1.36 | 0.52 | 5.0 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1107 | 50.3 | 1.064 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.6 | 2.0 | 9.3 | 1.64 | 0.56 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 28 | 62.5 | 1.000 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 6.7 | 10.5 | 0.50 | 0.63 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 47 | 535 | 1.045 | 68.6% | 31.5% | 50.0% | 23.4% | 50.0% | 3.6% | 20.0% | 18.0% | 22.2% | 16.2% | 82.4% | 7.2% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1392 | 1.070 | 64.2% | 25.4% | 42.7% | 27.7% | 25.0% | 2.5% | 29.2% | 23.9% | 37.0% | 11.4% | 71.4% | 9.1% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1724 | 1.150 | 70.6% | 23.9% | 50.0% | 32.4% | 13.3% | 2.3% | 35.1% | 23.1% | 37.9% | 9.0% | 60.8% | 9.2% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1107 | 1.064 | 68.2% | 26.7% | 36.5% | 22.4% | 71.4% | 2.1% | 30.0% | 24.2% | 29.8% | 14.2% | 69.7% | 10.3% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 28 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 16.7% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 14 | 143 | -0.76 | -0.19 | -0.58 | -0.021 | -0.004 | +0.017 | -0.60 | -0.33 | +0.27 | +0.66 | -0.14 | +0.52 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 35 | 279 | -0.58 | +0.11 | -0.69 | -0.024 | -0.005 | +0.019 | +1.13 | +0.03 | -1.10 | -0.34 | -0.06 | -0.40 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 47 | 535 | +1.36 | +1.17 | +0.18 | +0.013 | +0.016 | +0.003 | -0.44 | -0.84 | -0.40 | +0.39 | +0.04 | +0.43 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1392 | +0.40 | +0.35 | +0.05 | -0.017 | +0.002 | +0.019 | +1.23 | +0.57 | -0.65 | -0.02 | +0.18 | +0.16 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1724 | +1.48 | +0.65 | +0.83 | +0.012 | +0.008 | -0.004 | -0.62 | -0.63 | -0.01 | +0.61 | +0.01 | +0.61 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1107 | +1.06 | +1.34 | -0.28 | +0.015 | +0.003 | -0.012 | +0.65 | +1.94 | +1.29 | -0.32 | +0.06 | -0.26 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 28 | +0.24 | -0.24 | +0.48 | +0.011 | -0.002 | -0.013 | -0.15 | -0.04 | +0.11 | +0.24 | +0.04 | +0.29 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 3.0 | 14 | 143 | -1.24 | -0.68 | -1.91 | -1.25 | -1.23 | -2.48 | +0.04 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 2.7 | 35 | 279 | -3.05 | -1.67 | -4.72 | -2.49 | -2.20 | -4.70 | -0.26 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 3.1 | 47 | 535 | -2.46 | -0.93 | -3.39 | -1.28 | -0.73 | -2.02 | +0.29 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 3.1 | 58 | 1392 | -1.68 | -1.45 | -3.13 | -0.87 | -1.48 | -2.36 | +0.51 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 2.9 | 58 | 1724 | -0.03 | -1.41 | -1.45 | +0.61 | -0.30 | +0.32 | +3.24 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.9 | 60 | 1107 | -0.64 | -0.55 | -1.19 | +0.33 | -0.95 | -0.62 | +1.45 |