| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 8 | 85 | 32 | 12 | 35 | 34.3 | 8 | 23 | 34.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 552 | 155 | 52 | 152 | 34.2 | 39 | 119 | 32.8 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 17 | 36 | 53 | 18 | 13 | 28 | 1 | 44 | +68 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 583 | 161 | 54 | 132 | 40.9 | 40 | 103 | 38.8 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 16 | 54 | 70 | 16 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 46 | +209 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 926 | 259 | 83 | 241 | 34.4 | 62 | 190 | 32.6 | 31 | 37 | 83.8 | 12 | 56 | 68 | 42 | 32 | 23 | 1 | 98 | -74 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 636 | 143 | 52 | 146 | 35.6 | 38 | 119 | 31.9 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 15 | 45 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 68 | +48 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 56 | 1124 | 287 | 98 | 277 | 35.4 | 83 | 234 | 35.5 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 20 | 69 | 89 | 38 | 28 | 19 | 1 | 110 | -203 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 463 | 147 | 53 | 139 | 38.1 | 39 | 115 | 33.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 68 | -52 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1063 | 266 | 87 | 258 | 33.7 | 68 | 208 | 32.7 | 24 | 30 | 80.0 | 10 | 38 | 48 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 147 | -191 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1004 | 292 | 97 | 285 | 34.0 | 83 | 241 | 34.4 | 15 | 22 | 68.2 | 13 | 43 | 56 | 54 | 26 | 31 | 4 | 148 | -233 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 6 | 61 | 23 | 8 | 22 | 36.4 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 8 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.3 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 34.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 34.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 32.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 12.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 40.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 38.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 61.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 16.8 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.4 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 32.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 83.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 15.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 35.6 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 31.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 56 | 20.1 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 35.4 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 35.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 61.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -3.6 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 38.1 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 17.7 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 33.7 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 32.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 16.7 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 34.0 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 68.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -3.9 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 6 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 36.4 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 36.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 8 | 13.5 | 5.1 | 14.8 | 34.3 | 3.4 | 9.7 | 34.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -5.1 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 34.2 | 2.5 | 7.8 | 32.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +4.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 8.1 | 40.9 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 38.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 61.9 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 | +12.9 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 10.1 | 3.2 | 9.4 | 34.4 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 32.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 83.8 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 35.6 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 31.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 56 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 35.4 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 35.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 61.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -6.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 10.8 | 38.1 | 3.0 | 8.9 | 33.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 8.7 | 33.7 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 32.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -6.5 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 34.0 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 34.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 68.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 5.3 | -8.4 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 6 | 13.6 | 4.7 | 13.0 | 36.4 | 4.1 | 11.2 | 36.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +2.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 7 | 18.9 | 7.0 | 21.7 | 32.3 | 4.9 | 15.4 | 31.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 7.0 | -7.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 15.4 | 5.2 | 15.7 | 33.3 | 4.0 | 12.3 | 32.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 88.9 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 4.7 | +10.5 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 15.7 | 5.2 | 12.6 | 41.4 | 4.1 | 9.8 | 41.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 64.7 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 4.4 | +22.6 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 15.3 | 5.0 | 14.2 | 35.2 | 3.8 | 11.2 | 33.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 80.6 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.5 | -2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 12.0 | 34.8 | 3.0 | 9.7 | 31.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +5.5 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 56 | 13.5 | 4.6 | 13.0 | 35.5 | 3.9 | 11.0 | 35.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 63.6 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -9.1 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 17.5 | 6.3 | 17.0 | 37.2 | 4.6 | 14.1 | 32.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 7.9 | -5.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 13.7 | 4.5 | 13.2 | 34.3 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 33.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 7.5 | -9.2 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 15.9 | 5.3 | 15.4 | 34.3 | 4.5 | 12.9 | 34.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 68.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 7.7 | -13.2 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 6 | 21.4 | 7.1 | 20.4 | 35.0 | 7.1 | 18.4 | 38.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.1 | +4.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 7 | 85 | 43.5 | 0.871 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 19.9 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.50 | 0.10 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 552 | 46.2 | 0.953 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.5 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 1.64 | 0.32 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 583 | 57.7 | 1.168 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 1.07 | 0.32 | 3.0 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 926 | 48.5 | 1.012 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.1 | 1.7 | 6.9 | 1.32 | 0.46 | 1.5 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 636 | 47.5 | 0.957 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 1.00 | 0.34 | 2.8 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 56 | 1124 | 50.7 | 1.022 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 12.7 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 1.36 | 0.38 | 1.9 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 463 | 50.8 | 1.023 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 16.5 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 1.17 | 0.28 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1063 | 47.6 | 0.992 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.4 | 1.2 | 6.4 | 1.92 | 0.48 | 0.9 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1004 | 48.9 | 0.996 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 1.2 | 7.8 | 2.08 | 0.51 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 6 | 61 | 52.5 | 1.050 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 19.6 | 1.8 | 8.1 | 1.50 | 0.41 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 56 | 1124 | 1.022 | 53.8% | 4.7% | 18.2% | 4.0% | 29.4% | 6.1% | 30.9% | 58.3% | 47.1% | 25.2% | 63.6% | 1.8% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 463 | 1.023 | 100.0% | 2.3% | 45.5% | 8.5% | 62.5% | 6.2% | 32.8% | 49.2% | 32.6% | 33.1% | 100.0% | 0.8% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1063 | 0.992 | 42.9% | 2.7% | 39.3% | 10.8% | 35.7% | 5.4% | 32.8% | 45.9% | 33.8% | 30.9% | 77.8% | 4.2% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1004 | 0.996 | 50.0% | 3.5% | 36.8% | 6.7% | 14.3% | 4.9% | 30.8% | 59.5% | 45.2% | 21.8% | 68.2% | 3.5% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 6 | 61 | 1.050 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | - | 0.0% | 27.3% | 55.0% | 57.1% | 35.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 7 | 85 | -0.48 | +0.20 | -0.69 | -0.014 | 0.000 | +0.013 | +0.50 | +0.25 | -0.25 | -0.76 | +0.05 | -0.71 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 58 | 552 | -0.39 | -0.54 | +0.14 | +0.010 | -0.006 | -0.016 | -1.39 | -0.14 | +1.25 | +0.01 | -0.03 | -0.03 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 583 | +2.41 | +0.60 | +1.81 | +0.017 | +0.008 | -0.008 | +0.98 | -0.23 | -1.21 | +1.18 | +0.10 | +1.28 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 926 | -1.53 | -1.53 | 0.00 | -0.007 | -0.014 | -0.008 | -2.05 | -0.74 | +1.30 | +0.85 | -0.33 | +0.51 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 636 | +0.65 | -0.73 | +1.38 | +0.018 | -0.003 | -0.021 | +0.08 | +0.72 | +0.64 | +0.35 | +0.58 | +0.93 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 56 | 1124 | -0.24 | -0.85 | +0.61 | +0.005 | -0.008 | -0.013 | -0.77 | -0.89 | -0.13 | +0.21 | -0.40 | -0.19 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 463 | -0.98 | -0.67 | -0.31 | -0.005 | -0.005 | 0.000 | -0.41 | -0.65 | -0.24 | -0.40 | -0.16 | -0.56 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1063 | +0.48 | +0.91 | -0.43 | +0.023 | +0.011 | -0.011 | -1.68 | -1.11 | +0.57 | -0.12 | -0.16 | -0.28 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1004 | -2.07 | -1.12 | -0.95 | -0.013 | -0.012 | +0.001 | -1.00 | -0.87 | +0.14 | -0.19 | -0.25 | -0.43 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 6 | 61 | -0.07 | +0.06 | -0.13 | 0.000 | +0.002 | +0.002 | -0.30 | -0.19 | +0.11 | -0.42 | +0.09 | -0.33 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 2.2 | 7 | 85 | -0.88 | -1.04 | -1.92 | -0.64 | -1.71 | -2.35 | +0.03 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 信州 | 2.5 | 58 | 552 | -0.37 | +0.05 | -0.32 | -1.18 | -0.21 | -1.38 | +0.52 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 信州 | 2.7 | 47 | 583 | +0.21 | +0.01 | +0.22 | +0.59 | +1.55 | +2.14 | +1.77 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 山形 | 2.5 | 55 | 926 | -0.93 | -1.02 | -1.95 | -2.31 | -0.93 | -3.24 | -0.14 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 2.5 | 41 | 636 | -1.47 | -0.81 | -2.27 | -2.13 | +0.80 | -1.33 | +0.61 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 2.7 | 56 | 1124 | -0.78 | -1.23 | -2.01 | -1.22 | -0.21 | -1.43 | +1.01 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.6 | 48 | 463 | -0.75 | -1.92 | -2.67 | -1.45 | -2.00 | -3.45 | -0.11 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.2 | 60 | 1063 | -1.81 | -1.60 | -3.42 | -0.51 | -1.63 | -2.14 | +0.52 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.3 | 60 | 1004 | -1.24 | -1.38 | -2.62 | -1.91 | -2.06 | -3.97 | -0.53 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2.2 | 6 | 61 | +0.68 | -0.28 | +0.39 | +0.68 | -0.45 | +0.23 | +0.11 |