| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1475 | 651 | 256 | 520 | 49.2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 138 | 212 | 65.1 | 153 | 356 | 509 | 39 | 123 | 34 | 61 | 162 | -484 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1393 | 813 | 325 | 645 | 50.4 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 163 | 238 | 68.5 | 105 | 345 | 450 | 67 | 181 | 27 | 50 | 167 | -133 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 19 | 549 | 257 | 94 | 178 | 52.8 | 0 | 0 | - | 69 | 104 | 66.3 | 64 | 143 | 207 | 18 | 40 | 15 | 27 | 50 | +147 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 15 | 506 | 273 | 99 | 174 | 56.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 75 | 123 | 61.0 | 76 | 118 | 194 | 28 | 37 | 18 | 29 | 47 | +9 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 13 | 200 | 83 | 31 | 54 | 57.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 21 | 39 | 53.8 | 26 | 49 | 75 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 22 | -3 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 918 | 485 | 185 | 311 | 59.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 115 | 197 | 58.4 | 102 | 209 | 311 | 59 | 80 | 28 | 48 | 97 | +96 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 50 | 1175 | 525 | 211 | 391 | 54.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 102 | 170 | 60.0 | 131 | 232 | 363 | 47 | 130 | 24 | 45 | 134 | -456 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 66 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -16 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 811 | 229 | 93 | 157 | 59.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 43 | 90 | 47.8 | 100 | 130 | 230 | 9 | 57 | 27 | 21 | 111 | +218 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 22 | 287 | 69 | 27 | 57 | 47.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | 26 | 57.7 | 24 | 48 | 72 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 34 | -26 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 650 | 152 | 55 | 116 | 47.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 42 | 69 | 60.9 | 51 | 78 | 129 | 19 | 42 | 15 | 20 | 103 | +4 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | +12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 24.6 | 10.8 | 4.3 | 8.7 | 49.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 65.1 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.7 | -8.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 23.2 | 13.6 | 5.4 | 10.8 | 50.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 68.5 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 | -2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 19 | 28.9 | 13.5 | 4.9 | 9.4 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.6 | 5.5 | 66.3 | 3.4 | 7.5 | 10.9 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.6 | +7.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 15 | 33.7 | 18.2 | 6.6 | 11.6 | 56.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 8.2 | 61.0 | 5.1 | 7.9 | 12.9 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | +0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 13 | 15.4 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 57.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 3.0 | 53.8 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | -0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 27.8 | 14.7 | 5.6 | 9.4 | 59.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 58.4 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 9.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.9 | +2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 50 | 23.5 | 10.5 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 54.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 60.0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | -9.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 13.2 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | -3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 16.2 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 59.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 1.8 | 47.8 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.2 | +4.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 22 | 13.0 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 1.2 | 57.7 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | -1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 14.1 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 1.5 | 60.9 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.2 | +0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | +6.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 15.9 | 6.3 | 12.7 | 49.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 65.1 | 3.7 | 8.7 | 12.4 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 4.0 | -11.8 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 21.0 | 8.4 | 16.7 | 50.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 68.5 | 2.7 | 8.9 | 11.6 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 4.3 | -3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 19 | 16.9 | 6.2 | 11.7 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.5 | 6.8 | 66.3 | 4.2 | 9.4 | 13.6 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3.3 | +9.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 15 | 19.4 | 7.0 | 12.4 | 56.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 8.7 | 61.0 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 13.8 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.3 | +0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 13 | 15.0 | 5.6 | 9.7 | 57.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.8 | 7.0 | 53.8 | 4.7 | 8.8 | 13.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 4.0 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 19.0 | 7.3 | 12.2 | 59.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 7.7 | 58.4 | 4.0 | 8.2 | 12.2 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.8 | +3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 50 | 16.1 | 6.5 | 12.0 | 54.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 60.0 | 4.0 | 7.1 | 11.1 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 4.1 | -14.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 4.9 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 4.9 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 6.6 | 8.2 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 3.8 | -8.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 10.2 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 59.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 4.0 | 47.8 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 10.2 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 4.9 | +9.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 22 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 7.2 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 3.3 | 57.7 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4.3 | -3.3 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 3.8 | 60.9 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 5.7 | +0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 12.2 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.4 | 4.9 | 50.0 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 9.8 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 9.8 | +29.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 24.7 | 9.7 | 20.0 | 48.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 8.2 | 65.2 | 5.8 | 13.4 | 19.2 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 5.4 | -19.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 33.1 | 13.3 | 26.4 | 50.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 9.7 | 68.2 | 4.4 | 14.1 | 18.5 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 5.6 | -6.1 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 19 | 25.9 | 9.5 | 17.9 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 7.0 | 10.6 | 66.3 | 6.4 | 14.2 | 20.6 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.3 | +15.8 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 15 | 28.7 | 10.4 | 18.2 | 57.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 7.9 | 12.9 | 61.0 | 8.0 | 12.4 | 20.4 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 4.3 | +0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 13 | 23.7 | 8.9 | 15.5 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.0 | 11.7 | 51.4 | 7.9 | 14.2 | 22.2 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 5.7 | -7.6 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 28.1 | 10.7 | 18.1 | 59.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 11.4 | 58.5 | 5.9 | 12.1 | 18.1 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.6 | +5.3 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 50 | 24.7 | 10.0 | 18.8 | 53.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 59.2 | 6.1 | 11.0 | 17.1 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 4.9 | -23.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 12.5 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 4.8 | 60.0 | 2.9 | 11.5 | 14.4 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 6.7 | -6.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 16.3 | 6.5 | 11.1 | 58.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.2 | 6.6 | 48.8 | 7.0 | 9.3 | 16.3 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 6.5 | +17.2 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 22 | 13.4 | 5.2 | 11.2 | 46.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 5.2 | 57.7 | 4.8 | 9.4 | 14.2 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 6.2 | -5.2 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 10.1 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.2 | 5.6 | 57.1 | 4.3 | 6.7 | 11.1 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 7.2 | +1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 15.2 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 6.1 | 50.0 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 12.1 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 6.1 | +36.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1475 | 48.6 | 1.055 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 24.3 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 10.9 | 25.7 | 2.0 | 3.6 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1393 | 50.3 | 1.099 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 32.8 | 6.4 | 9.3 | 0.37 | 0.28 | 9.9 | 27.4 | 1.5 | 3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 19 | 549 | 52.8 | 1.154 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 22.1 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 0.45 | 0.22 | 13.7 | 26.2 | 2.4 | 4.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 15 | 506 | 57.2 | 1.224 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 22.4 | 3.2 | 9.4 | 0.76 | 0.42 | 15.5 | 26.3 | 3.0 | 4.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 13 | 200 | 57.1 | 1.154 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 20.2 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 0.64 | 0.32 | 15.5 | 26.9 | 0.9 | 3.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 918 | 59.1 | 1.229 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 23.7 | 4.0 | 10.3 | 0.73 | 0.43 | 13.1 | 25.7 | 2.5 | 4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 50 | 1175 | 53.1 | 1.109 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 24.1 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 0.36 | 0.32 | 12.3 | 22.3 | 1.6 | 3.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 66 | 71.4 | 1.444 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 6.7 | 20.7 | 1.2 | 4.9 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 811 | 58.6 | 1.165 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 14.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 15.0 | 17.4 | 3.0 | 3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 22 | 287 | 46.4 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 13.3 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.46 | 0.23 | 9.2 | 18.7 | 2.1 | 5.8 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 650 | 47.4 | 1.007 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 13.4 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 0.44 | 0.29 | 8.8 | 14.0 | 2.2 | 3.5 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 15 | 100.0 | 1.667 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 13.3 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.5 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 7.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 66 | 1.444 | 83.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 60.0% | 22.2% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 811 | 1.165 | 68.6% | 56.0% | 35.0% | 22.0% | 33.3% | 1.6% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 48.8% | 20.3% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 22 | 287 | 1.000 | 53.1% | 47.8% | 42.9% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 4.5% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 57.7% | 16.4% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 650 | 1.007 | 56.8% | 51.7% | 28.2% | 27.3% | 100.0% | 0.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 57.1% | 20.3% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 15 | 1.667 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1474 | -3.70 | -2.28 | -1.41 | -0.018 | -0.009 | +0.009 | -0.83 | -0.48 | +0.35 | -2.08 | +1.05 | -1.02 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1393 | -0.22 | -0.06 | -0.16 | +0.026 | +0.011 | -0.015 | -0.11 | -0.01 | +0.09 | -1.69 | +0.79 | -0.90 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 19 | 549 | +1.85 | +0.15 | +1.70 | +0.044 | +0.003 | -0.041 | +1.06 | +1.15 | +0.09 | -0.86 | +0.51 | -0.35 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 15 | 506 | +0.98 | +0.06 | +0.92 | +0.019 | -0.008 | -0.027 | +2.16 | +1.99 | -0.17 | -0.59 | +0.36 | -0.22 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 13 | 200 | +0.51 | -0.46 | +0.97 | +0.016 | -0.007 | -0.023 | +0.89 | +0.32 | -0.57 | -0.50 | +0.01 | -0.49 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 33 | 918 | +2.58 | +0.47 | +2.10 | +0.038 | +0.006 | -0.033 | +0.70 | +0.45 | -0.25 | +0.55 | +0.32 | +0.88 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 50 | 1175 | -4.35 | -3.42 | -0.92 | -0.021 | -0.022 | -0.001 | +1.79 | +1.33 | -0.46 | -2.99 | +1.49 | -1.50 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 66 | +0.12 | -0.32 | +0.44 | +0.007 | -0.001 | -0.008 | +0.08 | +0.05 | -0.04 | -0.14 | +0.35 | +0.21 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 50 | 811 | +3.57 | +1.94 | +1.63 | +0.037 | +0.013 | -0.024 | +4.23 | +2.54 | -1.69 | -1.39 | +0.36 | -1.03 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 22 | 287 | -0.64 | -0.44 | -0.19 | -0.002 | -0.006 | -0.004 | +0.39 | +0.44 | +0.05 | -0.75 | +0.03 | -0.72 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 46 | 650 | -0.30 | -1.47 | +1.17 | -0.006 | -0.013 | -0.007 | +0.46 | +0.98 | +0.51 | +0.01 | +0.56 | +0.57 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 15 | +0.14 | -0.03 | +0.17 | -0.002 | 0.000 | +0.002 | +0.60 | +0.44 | -0.16 | +0.19 | +0.08 | +0.26 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 5.0 | 60 | 1474 | -3.38 | -0.79 | -4.17 | -3.49 | -1.47 | -4.95 | -1.72 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 5.0 | 60 | 1393 | -3.66 | -2.52 | -6.18 | -2.13 | -1.42 | -3.55 | -0.46 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 5.0 | 19 | 549 | -1.79 | +0.65 | -1.13 | -1.57 | +2.10 | +0.52 | +1.12 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 5.0 | 15 | 506 | +0.33 | +2.17 | +2.49 | +0.34 | +2.70 | +3.03 | +1.80 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 5.0 | 13 | 200 | -1.36 | +0.52 | -0.84 | -1.52 | +1.44 | -0.08 | +0.33 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 5.0 | 33 | 918 | -1.06 | +0.89 | -0.17 | -0.16 | +2.63 | +2.46 | +2.89 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 5.0 | 50 | 1175 | -4.66 | -1.12 | -5.78 | -5.41 | -1.15 | -6.56 | -2.34 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 5.0 | 5 | 66 | -1.99 | -0.30 | -2.29 | -2.26 | +0.12 | -2.14 | +0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 広島 | 4.6 | 50 | 811 | -3.31 | +0.28 | -3.03 | -1.32 | +1.63 | +0.31 | +1.52 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 広島 | 4.9 | 22 | 287 | -2.94 | +0.42 | -2.52 | -3.17 | -0.01 | -3.19 | -0.04 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 三遠 | 4.2 | 46 | 650 | -4.47 | -0.39 | -4.87 | -5.29 | +0.62 | -4.67 | -0.63 |