| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1680 | 543 | 185 | 508 | 36.4 | 64 | 209 | 30.6 | 109 | 147 | 74.1 | 27 | 136 | 163 | 150 | 102 | 55 | 8 | 113 | -165 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1561 | 540 | 181 | 411 | 44.0 | 54 | 161 | 33.5 | 124 | 150 | 82.7 | 16 | 117 | 133 | 238 | 89 | 71 | 6 | 108 | +188 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 1717 | 663 | 241 | 584 | 41.3 | 76 | 217 | 35.0 | 105 | 142 | 73.9 | 23 | 127 | 150 | 267 | 96 | 81 | 6 | 119 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 37 | 975 | 399 | 136 | 371 | 36.7 | 53 | 175 | 30.3 | 74 | 93 | 79.6 | 17 | 56 | 73 | 115 | 64 | 40 | 1 | 83 | -96 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 927 | 374 | 127 | 338 | 37.6 | 48 | 157 | 30.6 | 72 | 93 | 77.4 | 13 | 63 | 76 | 146 | 67 | 37 | 2 | 110 | -112 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 52 | 721 | 253 | 85 | 207 | 41.1 | 31 | 92 | 33.7 | 52 | 67 | 77.6 | 15 | 57 | 72 | 103 | 46 | 29 | 2 | 86 | +47 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1043 | 331 | 114 | 296 | 38.5 | 30 | 123 | 24.4 | 73 | 91 | 80.2 | 27 | 63 | 90 | 134 | 55 | 50 | 5 | 89 | -2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 1129 | 438 | 157 | 366 | 42.9 | 58 | 182 | 31.9 | 66 | 82 | 80.5 | 26 | 84 | 110 | 153 | 65 | 50 | 3 | 105 | -51 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 1161 | 419 | 145 | 393 | 36.9 | 44 | 163 | 27.0 | 85 | 105 | 81.0 | 24 | 95 | 119 | 180 | 78 | 59 | 2 | 91 | +45 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 山形 | 41 | 994 | 411 | 153 | 360 | 42.5 | 53 | 169 | 31.4 | 52 | 68 | 76.5 | 21 | 64 | 85 | 138 | 78 | 41 | 3 | 76 | -188 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 山形 | 7 | 148 | 60 | 17 | 41 | 41.5 | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | 20 | 25 | 80.0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 12 | -56 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 29.5 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 8.9 | 36.4 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 30.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 74.1 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -2.9 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 27.4 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 44.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 33.5 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 82.7 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 29.6 | 11.4 | 4.2 | 10.1 | 41.3 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 35.0 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 73.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 37 | 26.4 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 36.7 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 30.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 79.6 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -2.6 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 19.3 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 37.6 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 30.6 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 77.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 52 | 13.9 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 41.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 77.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 18.6 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 38.5 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 24.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 80.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 20.5 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 31.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 80.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 20.0 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.9 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 27.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 81.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 山形 | 41 | 24.2 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 8.8 | 42.5 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 76.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -4.6 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 山形 | 7 | 21.1 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 41.5 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 30.0 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 11.6 | 4.0 | 10.9 | 36.4 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 30.6 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 74.1 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | -3.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 9.5 | 44.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.5 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 82.7 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +4.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 13.9 | 5.1 | 12.2 | 41.3 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 73.9 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 37 | 14.7 | 5.0 | 13.7 | 36.7 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 30.3 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 79.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 14.5 | 4.9 | 13.1 | 37.6 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 30.6 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 77.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 52 | 12.6 | 4.2 | 10.3 | 41.1 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 33.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 77.6 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 11.4 | 3.9 | 10.2 | 38.5 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 24.4 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 80.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.1 | -0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 11.7 | 42.9 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 31.9 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 80.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 12.2 | 36.9 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 27.0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 81.0 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 山形 | 41 | 14.9 | 5.5 | 13.0 | 42.5 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 31.4 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 76.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -6.8 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 山形 | 7 | 14.6 | 4.1 | 10.0 | 41.5 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 30.0 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -13.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 16.8 | 5.8 | 15.8 | 36.5 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 30.6 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 74.3 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -5.1 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 18.0 | 6.1 | 13.5 | 44.9 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 34.9 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 82.6 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +6.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 20.2 | 7.3 | 17.7 | 41.5 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 35.5 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 73.9 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 3.5 | -0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 37 | 21.3 | 7.3 | 19.6 | 37.1 | 2.8 | 9.1 | 31.2 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 79.6 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -5.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 20.7 | 7.0 | 18.5 | 38.0 | 2.6 | 8.4 | 31.1 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 77.4 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 5.9 | -7.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 52 | 18.7 | 6.3 | 15.2 | 41.3 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 34.8 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 76.9 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 6.0 | +3.3 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 17.6 | 6.0 | 15.5 | 38.9 | 1.6 | 6.4 | 24.8 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 80.2 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 21.5 | 7.7 | 17.8 | 43.3 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 32.4 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 80.5 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 19.4 | 6.7 | 18.3 | 36.9 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 27.2 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 80.2 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 山形 | 41 | 23.3 | 8.7 | 20.2 | 42.9 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 31.7 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 76.5 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 7.7 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 4.2 | -10.7 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 山形 | 7 | 21.3 | 6.0 | 14.2 | 42.5 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 31.6 | 7.1 | 8.9 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -19.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1680 | 42.8 | 0.941 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.9 | 2.8 | 13.1 | 1.46 | 0.69 | 1.7 | 8.9 | 2.8 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1561 | 51.5 | 1.142 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 16.6 | 2.6 | 20.7 | 2.70 | 1.25 | 1.1 | 8.4 | 3.9 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 1717 | 48.0 | 1.034 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 2.6 | 21.5 | 2.77 | 1.09 | 1.4 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 37 | 975 | 44.4 | 0.985 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 21.5 | 2.9 | 18.0 | 1.78 | 0.84 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 927 | 45.0 | 0.997 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 21.7 | 3.3 | 22.3 | 2.13 | 1.03 | 1.4 | 8.1 | 3.6 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 52 | 721 | 49.0 | 1.074 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.5 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 2.20 | 1.08 | 2.5 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1043 | 44.0 | 0.988 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.9 | 2.5 | 18.2 | 2.44 | 1.02 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 1129 | 51.2 | 1.101 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 2.8 | 19.4 | 2.35 | 0.97 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 3.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 1161 | 42.5 | 0.949 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.0 | 3.2 | 22.8 | 2.32 | 1.09 | 2.2 | 8.9 | 4.1 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 山形 | 41 | 994 | 50.3 | 1.068 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 22.9 | 3.9 | 22.9 | 1.74 | 1.00 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 3.5 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 山形 | 7 | 148 | 50.0 | 1.200 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 19.8 | 4.3 | 25.3 | 1.71 | 1.28 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 7.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1043 | 0.988 | 67.3% | 15.5% | 41.0% | 24.8% | 40.5% | 11.0% | 25.0% | 27.5% | 24.1% | 8.7% | 80.2% | 12.5% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 1129 | 1.101 | 70.8% | 12.1% | 50.4% | 28.9% | 33.3% | 5.3% | 29.5% | 37.4% | 46.7% | 7.5% | 80.5% | 8.8% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 1161 | 0.949 | 62.5% | 5.6% | 43.6% | 36.3% | 34.0% | 10.9% | 27.1% | 32.6% | 27.8% | 4.2% | 80.2% | 10.5% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 山形 | 41 | 994 | 1.068 | 72.7% | 5.7% | 50.0% | 34.3% | 50.0% | 9.4% | 30.4% | 38.4% | 42.1% | 4.9% | 76.5% | 7.3% |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 山形 | 7 | 148 | 1.200 | 66.7% | 18.0% | 44.4% | 18.0% | 33.3% | 6.0% | 35.3% | 34.0% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1680 | -2.71 | -0.55 | -2.16 | -0.028 | -0.005 | +0.024 | -0.99 | -0.56 | +0.44 | -0.75 | -0.35 | -1.10 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 57 | 1561 | +1.52 | +1.68 | -0.16 | +0.026 | +0.015 | -0.011 | -1.14 | -0.43 | +0.70 | +0.06 | -0.37 | -0.31 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 1717 | +0.96 | +0.91 | +0.05 | -0.033 | 0.000 | +0.033 | +0.39 | +0.22 | -0.17 | +1.89 | -0.45 | +1.45 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 37 | 975 | +0.42 | -0.94 | +1.35 | +0.016 | -0.007 | -0.024 | +0.32 | +0.07 | -0.25 | +0.08 | +0.14 | +0.22 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 927 | -3.21 | -1.15 | -2.06 | -0.044 | -0.011 | +0.032 | -1.44 | -0.59 | +0.85 | +0.14 | -0.20 | -0.07 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 52 | 721 | -0.39 | -0.13 | -0.25 | -0.019 | +0.001 | +0.020 | -0.12 | -0.17 | -0.06 | +0.36 | -0.01 | +0.35 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1043 | -0.43 | +0.77 | -1.20 | -0.023 | +0.005 | +0.028 | +0.38 | +0.56 | +0.18 | -0.51 | -0.01 | -0.51 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 55 | 1129 | -0.07 | +1.22 | -1.29 | -0.003 | +0.008 | +0.011 | -0.41 | +0.07 | +0.48 | +0.45 | -0.51 | -0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 1161 | +1.09 | +0.57 | +0.52 | +0.019 | +0.007 | -0.013 | -0.91 | -0.61 | +0.30 | +0.30 | -0.31 | -0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 山形 | 41 | 994 | -0.21 | +0.48 | -0.68 | +0.022 | +0.006 | -0.017 | -0.64 | -0.38 | +0.26 | -1.73 | +0.10 | -1.63 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 山形 | 7 | 148 | -1.47 | -0.63 | -0.84 | -0.004 | -0.001 | +0.003 | -1.35 | -0.39 | +0.96 | -0.35 | +0.22 | -0.12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 1.9 | 57 | 1680 | -0.16 | +0.25 | +0.09 | -0.77 | -2.08 | -2.85 | +0.17 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 1.4 | 57 | 1561 | +1.96 | +1.34 | +3.30 | +2.88 | +0.95 | +3.83 | +6.40 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 1.6 | 58 | 1717 | +1.13 | +1.01 | +2.14 | +1.81 | +0.79 | +2.60 | +5.60 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 1.7 | 37 | 975 | -0.33 | -0.66 | -0.99 | -0.88 | +0.77 | -0.11 | +1.65 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 1.5 | 48 | 927 | -0.15 | -0.54 | -0.70 | -1.48 | -2.57 | -4.05 | -0.54 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 1.8 | 52 | 721 | +0.20 | -0.17 | +0.03 | -0.25 | -0.50 | -0.75 | +0.94 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 1.7 | 56 | 1043 | -0.30 | +0.53 | +0.24 | +0.13 | -0.99 | -0.86 | +1.29 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 1.8 | 55 | 1129 | +0.63 | +0.29 | +0.92 | +1.33 | -1.34 | -0.01 | +1.90 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 山形 | 1.6 | 58 | 1161 | +0.04 | +0.26 | +0.30 | +0.65 | +0.52 | +1.17 | +2.78 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 山形 | 1.2 | 41 | 994 | +0.20 | -0.48 | -0.28 | +0.69 | -1.13 | -0.44 | +1.46 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 山形 | 1.0 | 7 | 148 | +0.96 | +0.79 | +1.75 | +0.69 | +0.12 | +0.81 | +0.32 |