| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 7 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +8 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 27 | 128 | 23 | 8 | 31 | 25.8 | 4 | 19 | 21.1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | -30 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 806 | 161 | 54 | 159 | 34.0 | 15 | 76 | 19.7 | 38 | 51 | 74.5 | 34 | 55 | 89 | 39 | 31 | 25 | 9 | 100 | +164 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 20 | 106 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | -39 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 924 | 217 | 70 | 218 | 32.1 | 57 | 180 | 31.7 | 20 | 35 | 57.1 | 19 | 80 | 99 | 40 | 24 | 27 | 4 | 122 | -214 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 7 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 20.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | +1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 27 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 21.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 13.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 19.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 74.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 20 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 28.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 15.4 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 32.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 31.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -3.6 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 9.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -12.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 7 | 23.6 | 8.2 | 16.5 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 20.0 | 5.9 | 8.2 | 71.4 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +9.4 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 27 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 8.7 | 25.8 | 1.1 | 5.3 | 21.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 60.0 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 4.8 | -8.4 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 34.0 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 19.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 74.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.5 | +7.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 20 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 20.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -13.2 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 32.1 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 31.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 57.1 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.8 | -8.3 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 9.5 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 50.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 11.5 | -45.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 5 | 38.1 | 9.5 | 23.8 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 23.8 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | +42.9 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 25 | 11.4 | 3.8 | 12.5 | 30.4 | 2.2 | 8.7 | 25.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 60.0 | 1.6 | 7.1 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -8.2 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 10.9 | 3.7 | 10.7 | 34.9 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 19.7 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 73.5 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 6.5 | +11.9 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 20 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 30.8 | 1.3 | 5.7 | 22.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 100.0 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 9.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 8.9 | -14.6 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 12.5 | 4.1 | 12.5 | 32.7 | 3.3 | 10.2 | 31.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 56.2 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 7.1 | -13.0 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 33.3 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 17.6 | -85.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 5 | 31 | 40.0 | 1.143 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 4.2 | 12.5 | 1.00 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 25 | 128 | 39.1 | 0.840 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12.2 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 2.00 | 0.23 | 3.0 | 15.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 806 | 39.5 | 0.886 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 12.4 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 1.29 | 0.44 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 20 | 106 | 38.5 | 0.857 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.00 | 0.19 | 4.3 | 15.5 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 924 | 45.8 | 0.940 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 12.1 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 1.71 | 0.43 | 2.4 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 19 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 25 | 128 | 0.840 | 75.0% | 16.0% | 0.0% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 11.1% | 36.0% | 42.9% | 28.0% | 60.0% | 8.0% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 806 | 0.886 | 58.9% | 31.8% | 24.0% | 14.2% | - | 0.0% | 14.7% | 19.3% | 24.3% | 21.0% | 73.5% | 13.6% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 20 | 106 | 0.857 | 50.0% | 28.6% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 7.1% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 924 | 0.940 | 53.3% | 6.9% | 23.8% | 9.7% | - | 0.0% | 28.0% | 43.1% | 37.0% | 33.8% | 56.2% | 6.5% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 19 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 5 | 31 | +0.30 | +0.10 | +0.20 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.003 | -0.25 | -0.13 | +0.12 | +0.18 | +0.01 | +0.20 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 25 | 128 | +0.14 | +0.13 | +0.01 | -0.003 | 0.000 | +0.003 | -0.26 | -0.68 | -0.42 | +0.48 | -0.35 | +0.13 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 滋賀 | 58 | 806 | +1.25 | +0.59 | +0.66 | +0.025 | +0.017 | -0.008 | -0.59 | -1.11 | -0.52 | -0.11 | +0.02 | -0.09 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 滋賀 | 20 | 106 | -0.14 | -0.30 | +0.16 | +0.001 | -0.007 | -0.009 | +0.58 | +0.43 | -0.14 | +0.27 | -0.11 | +0.16 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 924 | -1.85 | +0.43 | -2.28 | -0.028 | +0.001 | +0.029 | -0.49 | +0.13 | +0.62 | -0.38 | -0.11 | -0.49 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 19 | -0.59 | -0.51 | -0.08 | -0.005 | -0.004 | +0.001 | -0.60 | -0.39 | +0.21 | -0.11 | -0.04 | -0.14 |