| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 栃木 | 10 | 32 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -21 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 38 | 356 | 98 | 37 | 80 | 46.2 | 5 | 21 | 23.8 | 19 | 27 | 70.4 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 46 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 42 | +130 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 38 | 805 | 336 | 140 | 242 | 57.9 | 11 | 39 | 28.2 | 45 | 62 | 72.6 | 32 | 71 | 103 | 73 | 50 | 27 | 2 | 95 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 1027 | 401 | 163 | 326 | 50.0 | 16 | 60 | 26.7 | 59 | 90 | 65.6 | 29 | 96 | 125 | 203 | 63 | 33 | 1 | 98 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 558 | 176 | 70 | 182 | 38.5 | 6 | 30 | 20.0 | 30 | 45 | 66.7 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 118 | 51 | 10 | 1 | 65 | -62 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 50 | 999 | 298 | 116 | 259 | 44.8 | 21 | 69 | 30.4 | 45 | 73 | 61.6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 152 | 61 | 29 | 1 | 102 | +34 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 596 | 179 | 76 | 170 | 44.7 | 13 | 51 | 25.5 | 14 | 29 | 48.3 | 8 | 43 | 51 | 92 | 29 | 25 | 5 | 62 | +12 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 555 | 150 | 63 | 150 | 42.0 | 6 | 32 | 18.8 | 18 | 30 | 60.0 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 86 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 74 | +29 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 164 | 83 | 32 | 53 | 60.4 | 13 | 24 | 54.2 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 8 | +31 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 栃木 | 10 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.7 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 38 | 9.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 46.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 23.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +3.4 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 38 | 21.2 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 57.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 28.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 72.6 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 24.4 | 9.5 | 3.9 | 7.8 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 26.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 65.6 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 11.6 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 38.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 50 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 44.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 61.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 13.2 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 44.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 48.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 12.9 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 42.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 18.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 20.5 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 6.6 | 60.4 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 54.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 栃木 | 10 | 11.4 | 3.4 | 10.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.5 | 8.0 | 57.1 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | -23.9 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 38 | 9.9 | 3.7 | 8.1 | 46.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 23.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 70.4 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +13.1 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 38 | 15.0 | 6.3 | 10.8 | 57.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 28.2 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 72.6 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 14.1 | 5.7 | 11.4 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 26.7 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 65.6 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 11.4 | 4.5 | 11.7 | 38.5 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 20.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 50 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 9.3 | 44.8 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.4 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 61.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | +1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 10.8 | 4.6 | 10.3 | 44.7 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 25.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 48.3 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.7 | +0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 9.7 | 4.1 | 9.7 | 42.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 18.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.8 | +1.9 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 18.2 | 7.0 | 11.6 | 60.4 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 54.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | +6.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 栃木 | 10 | 19.5 | 4.9 | 9.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 9.8 | 9.8 | 100.0 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.2 | -41.5 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 38 | 14.7 | 5.6 | 11.6 | 48.5 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 27.8 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 71.4 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 7.7 | 7.2 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 5.8 | +16.7 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 38 | 21.3 | 8.8 | 14.9 | 59.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.7 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 73.8 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 5.7 | -16.4 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 20.0 | 8.1 | 16.2 | 50.2 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 27.1 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 65.6 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 10.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +9.8 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 16.8 | 6.8 | 17.5 | 38.6 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 18.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 65.1 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 11.7 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 6.3 | -6.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 50 | 16.1 | 6.3 | 13.8 | 45.3 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.3 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 61.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.3 | +2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 16.9 | 7.2 | 15.6 | 46.3 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 26.5 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 54.5 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 5.7 | -0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 15.2 | 6.4 | 15.1 | 42.2 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 20.0 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 60.0 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 7.3 | +3.4 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 26.4 | 10.5 | 17.3 | 60.8 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 52.2 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | +11.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 栃木 | 10 | 32 | 50.0 | 1.333 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 18.6 | 4.7 | 9.1 | 0.50 | 0.49 | 11.8 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 38 | 356 | 52.2 | 1.132 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 14.7 | 3.2 | 17.6 | 2.00 | 1.20 | 7.6 | 7.8 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 38 | 805 | 61.5 | 1.302 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 17.2 | 2.8 | 14.6 | 1.44 | 0.85 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 3.7 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 1027 | 52.6 | 1.099 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 18.2 | 2.7 | 25.4 | 3.22 | 1.40 | 3.1 | 9.9 | 2.3 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 558 | 40.1 | 0.871 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 21.4 | 4.5 | 31.8 | 2.29 | 1.49 | 2.8 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 50 | 999 | 49.4 | 1.035 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 16.3 | 2.8 | 20.1 | 2.53 | 1.23 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 596 | 50.3 | 1.023 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 16.4 | 2.4 | 21.4 | 3.10 | 1.30 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 3.9 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 555 | 44.2 | 0.925 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 16.1 | 2.4 | 20.8 | 3.00 | 1.29 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 164 | 72.5 | 1.444 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.4 | 2.6 | 20.7 | 2.67 | 1.12 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 558 | 0.871 | 66.7% | 12.4% | 35.6% | 46.4% | 42.9% | 18.0% | 11.1% | 9.3% | 33.3% | 4.6% | 65.1% | 9.3% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 50 | 999 | 1.031 | 72.7% | 15.3% | 47.3% | 39.0% | 29.0% | 10.8% | 39.6% | 16.7% | 10.0% | 7.0% | 61.6% | 11.1% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 596 | 1.023 | 76.0% | 14.6% | 52.3% | 38.0% | 39.1% | 13.5% | 29.3% | 24.0% | 12.5% | 4.7% | 54.5% | 5.3% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 555 | 0.925 | 44.4% | 5.6% | 50.6% | 51.9% | 40.0% | 15.6% | 21.7% | 14.4% | 14.3% | 4.4% | 60.0% | 8.1% |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 164 | 1.444 | 83.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 7.4% | 55.0% | 37.0% | 33.3% | 5.6% | 66.7% | 5.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 栃木 | 10 | 32 | -0.53 | -0.24 | -0.30 | -0.012 | -0.002 | +0.010 | -0.05 | -0.11 | -0.05 | -0.25 | +0.12 | -0.12 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 38 | 356 | +2.03 | +0.30 | +1.73 | +0.056 | +0.006 | -0.050 | -1.04 | +0.01 | +1.05 | -0.04 | +0.12 | +0.07 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 38 | 805 | -1.98 | -0.94 | -1.04 | -0.012 | -0.009 | +0.003 | -2.05 | -0.71 | +1.34 | -0.02 | +0.14 | +0.12 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 1027 | +1.82 | +3.10 | -1.29 | +0.015 | +0.020 | +0.005 | +1.55 | +1.03 | -0.52 | -0.45 | -0.84 | -1.29 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 558 | -1.75 | -0.61 | -1.15 | -0.009 | -0.002 | +0.007 | -1.93 | -0.24 | +1.69 | -0.61 | +0.46 | -0.15 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 50 | 999 | +0.21 | +0.03 | +0.17 | +0.002 | +0.002 | 0.000 | -0.67 | -0.26 | +0.41 | +0.26 | -0.02 | +0.24 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 596 | +0.79 | +1.07 | -0.29 | +0.011 | +0.004 | -0.007 | -0.62 | +0.56 | +1.18 | -0.59 | -0.22 | -0.80 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 43 | 555 | +0.21 | +0.80 | -0.58 | -0.014 | -0.004 | +0.010 | +1.65 | +0.85 | -0.79 | -0.79 | -0.30 | -1.09 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 164 | +0.72 | +0.95 | -0.24 | -0.003 | +0.012 | +0.015 | -0.56 | -0.30 | +0.26 | +0.75 | -0.05 | +0.70 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 1.9 | 38 | 356 | +0.05 | +0.63 | +0.68 | +0.28 | +2.36 | +2.64 | +1.19 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 2.2 | 38 | 805 | +0.38 | -0.87 | -0.49 | -0.09 | -1.37 | -1.46 | +0.73 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.6 | 42 | 1027 | +2.12 | +0.37 | +2.49 | +3.43 | -1.21 | +2.22 | +3.15 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.3 | 48 | 558 | -1.44 | -1.00 | -2.44 | -1.71 | -2.00 | -3.71 | -0.22 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.3 | 50 | 999 | -0.49 | -0.20 | -0.69 | -0.67 | -0.18 | -0.85 | +1.21 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.4 | 45 | 596 | -0.23 | +0.17 | -0.05 | +0.77 | -0.06 | +0.71 | +1.27 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.4 | 43 | 555 | -1.15 | -0.96 | -2.11 | +0.00 | -1.28 | -1.28 | +0.55 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 2.0 | 8 | 164 | +2.52 | +0.55 | +3.08 | +3.23 | +0.11 | +3.34 | +0.59 |