| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 31 | 159 | 18 | 7 | 21 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 36 | -10 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 17 | 47 | 15 | 6 | 19 | 31.6 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 33 | 227 | 34 | 12 | 30 | 40.0 | 2 | 15 | 13.3 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30 | -89 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 42 | 200 | 38 | 12 | 30 | 40.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 14 | 17 | 82.4 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18 | -16 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 24 | 123 | 39 | 16 | 26 | 61.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | -17 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 44 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | +8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 1 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | +1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 31 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 42.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 17 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 31.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 33 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 13.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 42 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 82.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 24 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 61.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 21.9 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | +4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.1 | -30.2 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 12.4 | 12.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.4 | 0.0 | +12.4 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 31 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 20.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 42.9 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 8.1 | -2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 17 | 11.4 | 4.6 | 14.5 | 31.6 | 2.3 | 10.7 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 33 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 13.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 80.0 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 6.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 4.8 | -14.1 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 42 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 82.4 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 24 | 11.4 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 61.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.3 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 5.8 | -5.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 13.1 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 80.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 5.7 | +6.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | +16.7 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 31 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 8.7 | 35.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 42.9 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 11.4 | -6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 15 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 27.6 | 12.5 | 3.4 | 24.1 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -27.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 33 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 14.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.0 | 2.1 | 8.2 | 10.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 7.3 | -28.7 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 42 | 11.8 | 4.2 | 10.1 | 41.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 76.9 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 12.2 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -5.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 24 | 17.7 | 6.4 | 11.3 | 56.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 66.7 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 83.3 | 7.1 | 4.3 | 11.3 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 9.2 | -27.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 18.0 | 6.7 | 10.1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 80.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 7.9 | +9.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 16.7 | - | 16.7 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 31 | 159 | 37.5 | 0.783 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 11.4 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 0.62 | 0.44 | 4.9 | 9.8 | 3.9 | 2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 15 | 47 | 18.8 | 0.375 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 23.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 33 | 227 | 46.4 | 1.032 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 10.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.38 | 0.23 | 4.8 | 14.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 42 | 200 | 41.4 | 0.971 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 11.8 | 1.7 | 7.2 | 1.33 | 0.61 | 9.7 | 12.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 24 | 123 | 62.5 | 1.316 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 14.0 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 0.60 | 0.38 | 14.7 | 10.0 | 1.2 | 2.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 44 | 66.7 | 1.455 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 11.1 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 2.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 15 | 47 | 0.375 | 0.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 37.5% | - | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 33 | 227 | 1.032 | 88.9% | 29.0% | 50.0% | 12.9% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 22.2% | 29.0% | 0.0% | 16.1% | 75.0% | 9.7% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 42 | 200 | 0.971 | 45.5% | 31.4% | 50.0% | 40.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 8.6% | 76.9% | 17.1% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 24 | 123 | 1.316 | 80.0% | 26.3% | 37.5% | 42.1% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 100.0% | 10.5% | 83.3% | 15.8% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 44 | 1.455 | 100.0% | 36.4% | 66.7% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 9.1% | - | 0.0% | 80.0% | 18.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 1 | 2 | -0.07 | 0.00 | -0.07 | -0.001 | 0.000 | +0.001 | - | - | - | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 1 | 3 | +0.03 | +0.03 | 0.00 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.003 | -0.06 | +0.07 | +0.13 | -0.13 | +0.04 | -0.10 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 31 | 159 | -1.12 | -0.76 | -0.36 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.001 | -1.58 | -0.11 | +1.47 | +0.06 | +0.34 | +0.40 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 15 | 47 | -0.44 | +0.05 | -0.49 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.010 | -0.18 | +0.10 | +0.28 | -0.24 | -0.03 | -0.27 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 33 | 227 | -1.63 | -0.46 | -1.18 | +0.010 | +0.003 | -0.007 | -2.89 | -0.90 | +1.99 | -0.83 | +0.20 | -0.62 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 42 | 200 | -0.22 | -0.18 | -0.04 | +0.019 | -0.005 | -0.024 | -1.61 | -0.72 | +0.89 | -0.54 | -0.23 | -0.77 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 京都 | 24 | 123 | -0.62 | +0.45 | -1.07 | -0.015 | +0.004 | +0.019 | +0.55 | +0.34 | -0.22 | -0.84 | +0.04 | -0.80 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 44 | +0.30 | +0.03 | +0.27 | +0.005 | -0.001 | -0.006 | -0.76 | -0.41 | +0.35 | +0.70 | -0.09 | +0.60 |