| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 805 | 212 | 76 | 210 | 36.2 | 28 | 86 | 32.6 | 32 | 50 | 64.0 | 35 | 57 | 92 | 72 | 40 | 28 | 4 | 83 | -13 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 704 | 115 | 41 | 130 | 31.5 | 8 | 46 | 17.4 | 25 | 34 | 73.5 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 104 | 50 | 26 | 5 | 75 | -27 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 45 | 471 | 101 | 34 | 87 | 39.1 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 30 | 41 | 73.2 | 5 | 35 | 40 | 98 | 42 | 17 | 1 | 55 | -174 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 29 | 240 | 40 | 13 | 50 | 26.0 | 1 | 16 | 6.2 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 31 | -116 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 44 | 510 | 86 | 30 | 93 | 32.3 | 4 | 25 | 16.0 | 22 | 36 | 61.1 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 102 | 43 | 29 | 0 | 65 | +39 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 32 | 174 | 29 | 11 | 36 | 30.6 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 41 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 35 | +17 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 344 | 64 | 22 | 68 | 32.4 | 4 | 24 | 16.7 | 16 | 28 | 57.1 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 48 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 61 | -43 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 37 | 291 | 43 | 17 | 52 | 32.7 | 7 | 22 | 31.8 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 65 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 39 | +23 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 14.9 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 36.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 32.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 64.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 12.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 31.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 17.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 73.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 45 | 10.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 39.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 23.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 73.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -3.9 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 7 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 29 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 26.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 6.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 68.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -4.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 44 | 11.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 32.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 16.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 61.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 32 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 30.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 12.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 32.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 57.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 37 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 32.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 31.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 28.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 9.4 | 36.2 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 32.6 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 64.0 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 31.5 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 17.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 73.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.8 | -1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 45 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 39.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 23.1 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 73.2 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -13.3 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 4.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -9.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 29 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 26.0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 68.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -17.4 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 44 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 32.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 16.0 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 61.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 32 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 30.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 12.5 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 60.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 8.5 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 7.3 | +3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 32.4 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 16.7 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 57.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -4.5 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 37 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 32.7 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 31.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.8 | +2.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 13.8 | 5.0 | 13.9 | 36.0 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 32.1 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 62.2 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5.4 | -1.5 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 10.2 | 31.2 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 18.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 76.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 5.4 | -2.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 42 | 12.4 | 4.3 | 10.3 | 41.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 27.3 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 74.3 | 0.5 | 4.2 | 4.7 | 11.7 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 6.4 | -21.7 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | -16.7 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 28 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 10.0 | 29.3 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 64.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -27.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 44 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 9.5 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 17.4 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 61.1 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 11.0 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 5.9 | +4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 32 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 11.1 | 28.6 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 60.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 10.8 | +6.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 35.5 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 18.2 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 61.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 9.7 | -5.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 31 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 10.6 | 32.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 28.6 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 13.4 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 7.4 | +3.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 805 | 42.5 | 0.896 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.5 | 2.3 | 13.0 | 1.84 | 0.84 | 4.5 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 704 | 34.4 | 0.784 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 13.1 | 3.4 | 20.2 | 1.98 | 1.54 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 42 | 471 | 43.7 | 1.000 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 15.4 | 4.5 | 31.6 | 2.31 | 2.05 | 1.2 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 6 | 16 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.1 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 28 | 240 | 30.5 | 0.735 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 13.8 | 3.7 | 13.3 | 1.06 | 0.96 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 44 | 510 | 35.6 | 0.800 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 23.6 | 2.40 | 1.69 | 2.8 | 5.8 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 32 | 174 | 30.0 | 0.675 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 15.0 | 4.1 | 31.1 | 2.73 | 2.07 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 344 | 38.7 | 0.853 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 2.10 | 1.30 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 31 | 291 | 39.0 | 0.774 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 13.7 | 4.3 | 29.3 | 2.62 | 2.14 | 2.6 | 8.2 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 54 | 805 | +0.33 | -0.11 | +0.44 | -0.006 | -0.011 | -0.004 | +1.96 | +1.48 | -0.47 | +0.68 | -0.55 | +0.13 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 58 | 704 | -0.48 | -0.52 | +0.04 | -0.010 | -0.005 | +0.005 | -1.18 | -0.50 | +0.68 | +0.36 | +0.04 | +0.40 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 42 | 471 | -1.22 | -0.59 | -0.63 | -0.003 | 0.000 | +0.003 | -0.64 | -0.14 | +0.50 | -0.25 | +0.51 | +0.26 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 6 | 16 | -0.08 | -0.15 | +0.07 | -0.001 | -0.001 | 0.000 | +0.11 | 0.00 | -0.11 | -0.02 | +0.01 | -0.01 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 28 | 240 | -1.92 | -1.77 | -0.14 | -0.020 | -0.019 | 0.000 | +0.72 | +0.71 | -0.01 | -0.46 | +0.21 | -0.26 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 44 | 510 | +2.15 | +1.89 | +0.26 | +0.016 | +0.014 | -0.003 | +1.82 | +1.23 | -0.59 | +0.29 | +0.09 | +0.37 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 32 | 174 | +0.49 | -0.08 | +0.57 | +0.009 | +0.002 | -0.007 | -0.01 | +0.46 | +0.47 | +0.49 | +0.34 | +0.83 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 344 | -0.60 | -0.25 | -0.35 | -0.008 | +0.005 | +0.012 | +0.47 | +0.16 | -0.32 | -0.31 | +0.50 | +0.19 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 31 | 291 | +0.91 | +0.61 | +0.31 | +0.009 | +0.002 | -0.007 | +0.41 | +0.40 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.14 | -0.14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 山形 | 1.9 | 54 | 805 | +0.09 | +0.48 | +0.57 | +0.22 | +0.93 | +1.15 | +2.08 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 山形 | 1.3 | 58 | 704 | -1.75 | +0.30 | -1.45 | -1.69 | +0.36 | -1.33 | +0.70 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.1 | 42 | 471 | -1.37 | +0.13 | -1.24 | -1.11 | -0.14 | -1.25 | +0.48 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.7 | 28 | 240 | -3.63 | -0.99 | -4.62 | -4.83 | -0.93 | -5.76 | -0.37 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.0 | 44 | 510 | -1.60 | +0.84 | -0.76 | +0.27 | +1.15 | +1.42 | +1.32 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.0 | 32 | 174 | -1.64 | -0.14 | -1.77 | -1.57 | +0.37 | -1.20 | +0.18 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.5 | 45 | 344 | -2.13 | -1.02 | -3.15 | -2.24 | -1.29 | -3.53 | -0.10 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.0 | 31 | 291 | -1.33 | +0.54 | -0.79 | -0.66 | +0.70 | +0.03 | +0.51 |