| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 8 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -21 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 50 | 491 | 162 | 63 | 150 | 42.0 | 22 | 60 | 36.7 | 14 | 24 | 58.3 | 13 | 35 | 48 | 41 | 32 | 25 | 2 | 68 | +79 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 45 | 508 | 138 | 53 | 163 | 32.5 | 17 | 74 | 23.0 | 15 | 21 | 71.4 | 16 | 41 | 57 | 57 | 47 | 12 | 4 | 62 | -93 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 957 | 299 | 114 | 256 | 44.5 | 54 | 148 | 36.5 | 17 | 23 | 73.9 | 20 | 87 | 107 | 126 | 96 | 36 | 4 | 102 | -32 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 45 | 1071 | 380 | 151 | 370 | 40.8 | 41 | 162 | 25.3 | 37 | 48 | 77.1 | 21 | 93 | 114 | 95 | 85 | 39 | 3 | 98 | -325 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 合計 | 47 | 1081 | 380 | 151 | 371 | 40.7 | 41 | 163 | 25.2 | 37 | 48 | 77.1 | 21 | 95 | 116 | 96 | 85 | 40 | 3 | 98 | -328 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 830 | 255 | 98 | 250 | 39.2 | 38 | 133 | 28.6 | 21 | 34 | 61.8 | 35 | 67 | 102 | 75 | 59 | 28 | 7 | 81 | +82 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 7 | 160 | 53 | 21 | 48 | 43.8 | 10 | 20 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 11 | -71 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 8 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 50 | 9.8 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 42.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 36.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 58.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 45 | 11.3 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 32.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 23.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 19.9 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 44.5 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 36.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 73.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 45 | 23.8 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 40.8 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 25.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 77.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -7.2 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 合計 | 47 | 23.0 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 40.7 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 25.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 77.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -7.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 15.1 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 39.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 28.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 61.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 7 | 22.9 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 43.8 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | -10.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 8 | 15.3 | 5.6 | 16.7 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.3 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 7.0 | -29.3 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 50 | 11.9 | 4.6 | 11.0 | 42.0 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 36.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 58.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.0 | +5.8 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 45 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 11.5 | 32.5 | 1.2 | 5.2 | 23.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.4 | -6.6 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 9.6 | 44.5 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 36.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 73.9 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 45 | 12.8 | 5.1 | 12.4 | 40.8 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 25.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 77.1 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -10.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -10.7 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 合計 | 47 | 12.7 | 5.0 | 12.4 | 40.7 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 25.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 77.1 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -10.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 11.1 | 4.3 | 10.8 | 39.2 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 28.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 61.8 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.5 | +3.6 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 7 | 11.9 | 4.7 | 10.8 | 43.8 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | -16.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 7 | 14.8 | 7.4 | 25.9 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | -40.7 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 50 | 17.0 | 6.6 | 16.6 | 40.0 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 36.2 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 55.6 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 7.6 | +11.3 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 44 | 14.5 | 5.6 | 18.0 | 30.8 | 1.7 | 7.9 | 21.9 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 68.4 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 6.6 | 6.9 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 6.8 | -13.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 16.2 | 6.2 | 14.0 | 44.4 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 36.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 73.9 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.2 | -2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 45 | 19.9 | 7.9 | 19.0 | 41.4 | 2.1 | 8.3 | 26.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 78.7 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 5.0 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.9 | -18.2 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -9.1 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 合計 | 46 | 19.8 | 7.8 | 18.9 | 41.4 | 2.1 | 8.2 | 26.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 78.7 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 5.0 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.8 | -18.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 17.2 | 6.6 | 17.2 | 38.7 | 2.5 | 9.1 | 27.5 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 61.8 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 6.9 | 4.9 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 5.1 | +5.1 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 7 | 18.2 | 7.2 | 16.5 | 43.8 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 6.9 | 7.9 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 3.4 | -24.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 7 | 26 | 28.6 | 0.571 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 30.3 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 50 | 491 | 47.1 | 0.969 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 19.0 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 1.00 | 0.54 | 3.8 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 44 | 508 | 35.6 | 0.760 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 20.6 | 4.3 | 18.8 | 1.37 | 0.91 | 3.6 | 9.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 957 | 54.8 | 1.123 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 4.5 | 17.5 | 1.34 | 1.02 | 2.2 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 45 | 1071 | 47.0 | 0.992 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 20.8 | 3.8 | 13.9 | 1.13 | 0.67 | 2.0 | 11.9 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 1 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 合計 | 46 | 1081 | 47.0 | 0.992 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 20.7 | 3.8 | 13.8 | 1.13 | 0.67 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 830 | 46.0 | 0.947 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.4 | 3.2 | 12.9 | 1.27 | 0.70 | 4.7 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 7 | 160 | 54.2 | 1.104 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 20.2 | 1.44 | 1.12 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 3.7 | 1.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 44 | 508 | 0.760 | 50.0% | 9.1% | 39.7% | 37.7% | 10.0% | 6.5% | 22.2% | 35.1% | 20.0% | 6.5% | 68.4% | 5.2% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 957 | 1.123 | 76.7% | 11.5% | 47.4% | 29.1% | 50.0% | 0.8% | 32.5% | 44.8% | 51.9% | 10.3% | 73.9% | 3.4% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 45 | 1071 | 0.989 | 83.0% | 12.5% | 44.2% | 39.2% | 42.9% | 1.9% | 22.6% | 28.3% | 32.7% | 13.1% | 78.7% | 5.1% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 830 | 0.947 | 69.4% | 13.7% | 44.2% | 29.3% | 25.0% | 1.5% | 23.2% | 36.1% | 38.9% | 13.7% | 61.8% | 5.7% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 7 | 160 | 0.970 | 26.7% | 22.7% | 47.4% | 28.8% | 0.0% | 6.1% | 50.0% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 50.0% | 3.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 7 | 26 | -0.51 | -0.31 | -0.19 | -0.008 | -0.002 | +0.006 | +0.31 | +0.23 | -0.08 | -0.21 | +0.10 | -0.11 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 50 | 491 | +0.68 | +0.46 | +0.22 | +0.009 | +0.008 | -0.001 | +0.45 | +0.03 | -0.42 | -0.59 | +0.25 | -0.34 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 44 | 508 | -3.13 | -1.37 | -1.77 | -0.027 | -0.010 | +0.017 | -0.21 | +0.22 | +0.43 | -1.54 | +0.27 | -1.27 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 957 | +0.20 | +0.17 | +0.04 | +0.015 | +0.006 | -0.009 | +1.58 | +0.74 | -0.84 | -1.14 | +0.43 | -0.71 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 46 | 1081 | -2.72 | +0.02 | -2.74 | -0.069 | -0.005 | +0.064 | +1.15 | +0.47 | -0.68 | +0.19 | -0.11 | +0.08 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 830 | +1.01 | -0.15 | +1.16 | +0.020 | -0.014 | -0.035 | +2.65 | +2.00 | -0.66 | -0.77 | +0.16 | -0.61 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 7 | 160 | -1.74 | -0.80 | -0.94 | -0.022 | -0.007 | +0.015 | +0.52 | +0.70 | +0.18 | -0.89 | +0.32 | -0.57 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.3 | 50 | 491 | -2.39 | -1.45 | -3.84 | -1.66 | -1.12 | -2.78 | +0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.3 | 44 | 508 | -3.75 | -1.57 | -5.32 | -4.34 | -3.20 | -7.54 | -1.25 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.1 | 48 | 957 | -1.49 | -0.77 | -2.26 | -0.71 | -0.23 | -0.94 | +1.11 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.5 | 46 | 1081 | -2.61 | -1.50 | -4.11 | -1.58 | -3.94 | -5.52 | -1.46 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.5 | 55 | 830 | -2.23 | -0.94 | -3.17 | -1.91 | -0.01 | -1.92 | +0.49 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2.0 | 7 | 160 | -1.21 | +0.65 | -0.55 | -1.76 | -0.18 | -1.93 | +0.09 |