| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 15 | 187 | 90 | 32 | 96 | 33.3 | 25 | 79 | 31.6 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 22 | -33 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 1010 | 302 | 109 | 342 | 31.9 | 72 | 232 | 31.0 | 12 | 27 | 44.4 | 29 | 105 | 134 | 67 | 36 | 27 | 3 | 93 | -311 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 1204 | 309 | 103 | 313 | 32.9 | 78 | 242 | 32.2 | 25 | 33 | 75.8 | 33 | 99 | 132 | 63 | 37 | 34 | 4 | 85 | -343 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 1258 | 332 | 111 | 307 | 36.2 | 60 | 193 | 31.1 | 50 | 74 | 67.6 | 55 | 130 | 185 | 77 | 57 | 36 | 3 | 81 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 1158 | 310 | 104 | 260 | 40.0 | 67 | 181 | 37.0 | 35 | 46 | 76.1 | 47 | 97 | 144 | 65 | 38 | 29 | 2 | 109 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 1172 | 414 | 155 | 382 | 40.6 | 68 | 218 | 31.2 | 36 | 56 | 64.3 | 39 | 96 | 135 | 71 | 45 | 34 | 6 | 75 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 1168 | 310 | 107 | 271 | 39.5 | 42 | 135 | 31.1 | 54 | 76 | 71.1 | 46 | 117 | 163 | 55 | 41 | 34 | 7 | 84 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 6 | 111 | 35 | 12 | 22 | 54.5 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7 | +82 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 15 | 12.5 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 31.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -2.2 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 17.7 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 31.9 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 44.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -5.5 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 23.6 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 32.9 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -6.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 26.2 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 36.2 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 31.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 67.6 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 22.3 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 37.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 22.5 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 40.6 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 31.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 64.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 22.5 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 39.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 71.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 6 | 18.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 54.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 36.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 77.8 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +13.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 15 | 17.3 | 6.1 | 18.4 | 33.3 | 4.8 | 15.2 | 31.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 4.2 | -6.3 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 10.8 | 3.9 | 12.2 | 31.9 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 31.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 44.4 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -11.1 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 9.4 | 32.9 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 32.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 75.8 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -10.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 36.2 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 31.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 67.6 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 40.0 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 37.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 76.1 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 12.7 | 4.8 | 11.7 | 40.6 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 31.2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 64.3 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 39.5 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 31.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 71.1 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 6 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 54.5 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 36.4 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 77.8 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +26.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 15 | 26.5 | 9.4 | 28.0 | 33.7 | 7.4 | 23.0 | 32.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 5.9 | -9.1 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 17.9 | 30.5 | 3.5 | 11.9 | 29.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 43.5 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -18.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 13.7 | 4.6 | 13.9 | 33.0 | 3.5 | 10.7 | 32.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 74.2 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -16.2 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 13.7 | 4.6 | 12.7 | 36.1 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 31.2 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 67.1 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 7.7 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -18.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 12.6 | 40.0 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 37.0 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 76.1 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.0 | +2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 19.5 | 7.3 | 17.8 | 41.0 | 3.2 | 10.1 | 31.6 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 64.3 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 3.2 | -4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 14.5 | 5.0 | 12.5 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 32.1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 70.7 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 3.8 | -2.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 6 | 16.7 | 5.7 | 10.5 | 54.5 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 36.4 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 77.8 | 2.4 | 8.1 | 10.5 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +42.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 15 | 187 | 46.8 | 0.938 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 26.0 | 1.5 | 9.4 | 1.67 | 0.36 | 4.8 | 10.9 | 3.2 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 1010 | 40.3 | 0.813 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 18.0 | 1.7 | 10.9 | 1.89 | 0.61 | 2.7 | 11.5 | 2.1 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 1204 | 45.7 | 0.952 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.8 | 1.4 | 7.8 | 1.72 | 0.57 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 2.2 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 1258 | 45.9 | 0.982 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 8.7 | 1.36 | 0.61 | 5.1 | 11.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 1158 | 52.9 | 1.107 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 13.2 | 1.6 | 7.7 | 1.71 | 0.58 | 4.6 | 11.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 1172 | 50.0 | 1.035 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.3 | 1.9 | 9.7 | 1.58 | 0.53 | 3.8 | 8.9 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 1168 | 47.9 | 1.041 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 13.6 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 1.27 | 0.46 | 4.4 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 6 | 111 | 63.6 | 1.458 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 12.0 | 1.7 | 13.7 | 3.25 | 1.14 | 6.5 | 15.7 | 6.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 15 | 187 | -0.18 | -0.24 | +0.06 | +0.007 | -0.004 | -0.011 | +0.02 | +0.30 | +0.28 | -0.43 | -0.01 | -0.45 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 1010 | -2.15 | -2.98 | +0.83 | -0.002 | -0.029 | -0.027 | -0.98 | -1.17 | -0.18 | -0.02 | -0.15 | -0.16 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 1204 | -1.57 | -1.76 | +0.20 | +0.002 | -0.026 | -0.028 | +1.07 | +1.25 | +0.18 | -0.61 | +0.16 | -0.45 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 1258 | -3.96 | -1.81 | -2.15 | -0.034 | -0.005 | +0.029 | -1.11 | -1.15 | -0.03 | -1.53 | +0.69 | -0.84 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 1158 | +0.68 | +1.60 | -0.92 | -0.007 | +0.012 | +0.019 | +0.32 | +0.38 | +0.06 | +0.40 | -0.19 | +0.20 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 1172 | -0.43 | -0.62 | +0.18 | +0.003 | -0.009 | -0.012 | +0.61 | +0.54 | -0.07 | -0.41 | +0.05 | -0.37 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 52 | 1168 | +1.13 | +1.32 | -0.20 | +0.021 | +0.013 | -0.008 | +1.49 | +0.31 | -1.18 | -0.55 | -0.21 | -0.76 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 6 | 111 | +2.12 | +1.20 | +0.92 | +0.029 | +0.014 | -0.015 | +0.22 | -0.28 | -0.50 | +0.38 | -0.10 | +0.27 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 東京Z | 2.8 | 15 | 187 | +0.77 | -0.68 | +0.08 | +0.59 | -0.53 | +0.06 | +0.34 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 2.7 | 57 | 1010 | -1.93 | -0.88 | -2.81 | -3.72 | +0.22 | -3.50 | -0.33 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 2.7 | 51 | 1204 | -0.68 | -0.35 | -1.03 | -1.58 | +0.15 | -1.43 | +1.09 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.8 | 48 | 1258 | -1.05 | -0.17 | -1.22 | -2.04 | -1.81 | -3.85 | -0.63 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.8 | 52 | 1158 | -0.21 | -0.26 | -0.47 | +0.72 | -1.40 | -0.68 | +1.55 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.7 | 52 | 1172 | +0.20 | -0.29 | -0.09 | -0.20 | -0.37 | -0.57 | +1.71 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 湘南 | 3.2 | 52 | 1168 | -1.32 | -0.13 | -1.45 | +0.38 | -0.19 | +0.19 | +2.19 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 2.4 | 6 | 111 | +2.77 | +1.99 | +4.77 | +3.36 | +2.43 | +5.80 | +0.61 |