| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 1352 | 870 | 326 | 631 | 51.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 218 | 306 | 71.2 | 181 | 338 | 519 | 111 | 86 | 44 | 51 | 109 | -197 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 27 | 860 | 462 | 191 | 304 | 62.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 79 | 111 | 71.2 | 90 | 151 | 241 | 45 | 38 | 21 | 22 | 65 | +194 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 135 | 80 | 28 | 50 | 56.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 24 | 32 | 75.0 | 17 | 34 | 51 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 9 | +11 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1368 | 696 | 267 | 423 | 63.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 162 | 256 | 63.3 | 197 | 295 | 492 | 56 | 60 | 42 | 78 | 117 | +420 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 1637 | 892 | 328 | 566 | 58.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 236 | 315 | 74.9 | 170 | 377 | 547 | 83 | 67 | 51 | 71 | 93 | +550 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 49 | 1432 | 574 | 218 | 424 | 51.4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 137 | 210 | 65.2 | 136 | 355 | 491 | 89 | 53 | 34 | 33 | 84 | +40 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1283 | 290 | 113 | 219 | 51.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 63 | 111 | 56.8 | 104 | 264 | 368 | 44 | 29 | 23 | 45 | 90 | -197 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 1474 | 545 | 219 | 346 | 63.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 107 | 167 | 64.1 | 169 | 446 | 615 | 113 | 57 | 43 | 51 | 79 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 6 | 163 | 76 | 28 | 41 | 68.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 20 | 24 | 83.3 | 28 | 39 | 67 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -34 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 28.2 | 18.1 | 6.8 | 13.1 | 51.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 71.2 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.3 | -4.1 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 27 | 31.8 | 17.1 | 7.1 | 11.3 | 62.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 71.2 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 8.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | +7.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 33.8 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 12.5 | 56.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 75.0 | 4.2 | 8.5 | 12.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | +2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 23.2 | 11.8 | 4.5 | 7.2 | 63.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 63.3 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 8.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | +7.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 29.2 | 15.9 | 5.9 | 10.1 | 58.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 74.9 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.7 | +9.8 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 49 | 29.2 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 8.7 | 51.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 65.2 | 2.8 | 7.2 | 10.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | +0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 23.3 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 51.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 56.8 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | -3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 28.4 | 10.5 | 4.2 | 6.7 | 63.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 64.1 | 3.2 | 8.6 | 11.8 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 6 | 27.2 | 12.7 | 4.7 | 6.8 | 68.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.3 | 4.0 | 83.3 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 11.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | -5.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 23.2 | 8.7 | 16.8 | 51.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 8.1 | 71.2 | 4.8 | 9.0 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.9 | -5.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 27 | 19.3 | 8.0 | 12.7 | 62.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 71.2 | 3.8 | 6.3 | 10.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | +8.1 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 21.3 | 7.4 | 13.3 | 56.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.4 | 8.5 | 75.0 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 13.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.4 | +2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 18.3 | 7.0 | 11.1 | 63.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 6.7 | 63.3 | 5.2 | 7.8 | 12.9 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.1 | +11.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 19.6 | 7.2 | 12.4 | 58.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 74.9 | 3.7 | 8.3 | 12.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | +12.1 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 49 | 14.4 | 5.5 | 10.7 | 51.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 65.2 | 3.4 | 8.9 | 12.3 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.1 | +1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 51.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 56.8 | 2.9 | 7.4 | 10.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.5 | -5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 13.3 | 5.3 | 8.4 | 63.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 64.1 | 4.1 | 10.9 | 15.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 6 | 16.8 | 6.2 | 9.0 | 68.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.4 | 5.3 | 83.3 | 6.2 | 8.6 | 14.8 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | -7.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 35.7 | 13.4 | 25.9 | 51.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 12.5 | 71.4 | 7.4 | 13.9 | 21.3 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 4.1 | -8.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 27 | 30.7 | 12.7 | 20.2 | 62.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 71.6 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 16.1 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 3.9 | +12.8 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 32.3 | 11.3 | 20.2 | 56.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 9.7 | 12.9 | 75.0 | 6.9 | 13.7 | 20.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | +4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 28.6 | 11.0 | 17.7 | 62.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 10.5 | 62.9 | 8.2 | 12.3 | 20.5 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 4.3 | +17.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 31.2 | 11.5 | 19.8 | 58.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 11.0 | 74.9 | 5.8 | 13.2 | 19.0 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.6 | +20.4 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 49 | 24.0 | 9.1 | 17.7 | 51.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 5.8 | 8.8 | 65.6 | 5.7 | 14.7 | 20.4 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.9 | +1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 12.2 | 4.7 | 9.2 | 51.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 57.4 | 4.4 | 11.2 | 15.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 3.8 | -9.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 20.4 | 8.2 | 12.9 | 63.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 63.9 | 6.4 | 16.7 | 23.1 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 2.7 | +11.2 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 6 | 25.9 | 9.6 | 14.0 | 68.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.8 | 8.2 | 83.3 | 9.6 | 13.0 | 22.5 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | -11.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 1352 | 51.7 | 1.151 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 29.4 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 1.29 | 0.54 | 14.8 | 29.7 | 2.8 | 3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 27 | 860 | 63.0 | 1.328 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 22.5 | 2.2 | 9.0 | 1.16 | 0.40 | 12.7 | 19.8 | 2.0 | 2.4 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 135 | 56.0 | 1.250 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 22.9 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 1.00 | 0.34 | 12.4 | 32.1 | 1.7 | 3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1368 | 62.4 | 1.310 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 20.3 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 0.92 | 0.32 | 16.3 | 25.4 | 2.6 | 5.4 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 1637 | 58.0 | 1.279 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 22.7 | 2.0 | 8.2 | 1.26 | 0.36 | 12.1 | 27.0 | 2.7 | 4.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 49 | 1432 | 51.5 | 1.128 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 19.7 | 1.9 | 11.1 | 1.68 | 0.56 | 10.8 | 29.9 | 2.0 | 2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1283 | 51.2 | 1.078 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 11.2 | 1.1 | 5.1 | 1.48 | 0.46 | 8.5 | 23.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 1474 | 63.5 | 1.324 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 14.6 | 1.8 | 11.8 | 1.96 | 0.81 | 13.0 | 33.6 | 2.6 | 3.3 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 6 | 163 | 68.3 | 1.490 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 17.1 | 2.8 | 13.0 | 1.20 | 0.76 | 19.0 | 30.2 | 2.0 | 1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 1352 | -0.26 | +0.62 | -0.88 | -0.017 | -0.002 | +0.015 | +2.70 | +1.64 | -1.06 | -0.46 | +0.14 | -0.32 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 27 | 860 | +3.16 | +1.92 | +1.23 | +0.034 | +0.020 | -0.015 | +1.02 | +0.44 | -0.58 | 0.00 | -0.09 | -0.10 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 4 | 135 | +0.03 | -0.64 | +0.67 | -0.007 | -0.008 | -0.001 | +0.95 | +0.22 | -0.73 | +0.42 | +0.12 | +0.54 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1368 | +2.62 | +0.68 | +1.95 | +0.022 | -0.014 | -0.036 | +1.80 | +2.28 | +0.48 | +0.21 | -0.16 | +0.05 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 1637 | +5.47 | +2.11 | +3.35 | +0.042 | +0.009 | -0.034 | +3.04 | +1.46 | -1.58 | +0.22 | -0.42 | -0.20 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 49 | 1432 | +0.19 | -0.90 | +1.08 | +0.003 | -0.018 | -0.021 | +0.92 | +0.52 | -0.40 | +0.15 | -0.13 | +0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1283 | -1.92 | -1.32 | -0.61 | -0.011 | -0.009 | +0.002 | -1.81 | -2.15 | -0.33 | -0.31 | -0.39 | -0.70 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 1474 | +3.97 | +0.97 | +2.99 | +0.043 | +0.002 | -0.041 | +4.72 | +2.46 | -2.25 | -1.00 | +0.52 | -0.48 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 6 | 163 | -0.83 | -0.29 | -0.54 | -0.021 | -0.003 | +0.017 | +1.53 | +0.92 | -0.61 | -1.06 | +0.29 | -0.77 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 5.0 | 48 | 1352 | +1.10 | +1.11 | +2.21 | +2.30 | +0.34 | +2.64 | +4.44 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 4.7 | 27 | 860 | +1.85 | +0.44 | +2.29 | +3.18 | +1.80 | +4.97 | +3.94 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 5.0 | 4 | 135 | +0.85 | +0.79 | +1.65 | +0.12 | +1.41 | +1.52 | +0.35 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5.0 | 59 | 1368 | +0.65 | +2.51 | +3.16 | +1.00 | +3.79 | +4.79 | +5.99 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5.0 | 56 | 1637 | +1.44 | +2.13 | +3.57 | +2.83 | +4.94 | +7.77 | +9.76 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 5.0 | 49 | 1432 | -0.19 | +0.92 | +0.73 | -1.07 | +1.87 | +0.80 | +3.09 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 5.0 | 55 | 1283 | -2.51 | +0.95 | -1.56 | -2.81 | +0.44 | -2.37 | +0.43 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 岡山 | 5.0 | 52 | 1474 | +1.78 | +2.99 | +4.76 | +2.31 | +5.37 | +7.68 | +9.10 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 5.0 | 6 | 163 | +3.94 | +2.15 | +6.08 | +3.64 | +1.65 | +5.29 | +0.77 |