| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 19 | 196 | 48 | 15 | 69 | 21.7 | 12 | 50 | 24.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 20 | -102 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 32 | 555 | 230 | 78 | 205 | 38.0 | 50 | 142 | 35.2 | 24 | 25 | 96.0 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 33 | 23 | 24 | 2 | 65 | -89 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 1143 | 477 | 157 | 373 | 42.1 | 89 | 233 | 38.2 | 74 | 89 | 83.1 | 31 | 77 | 108 | 39 | 39 | 31 | 4 | 140 | -242 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 836 | 277 | 93 | 254 | 36.6 | 55 | 181 | 30.4 | 36 | 42 | 85.7 | 15 | 56 | 71 | 33 | 29 | 23 | 1 | 105 | -84 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1041 | 402 | 131 | 348 | 37.6 | 84 | 239 | 35.1 | 56 | 66 | 84.8 | 12 | 61 | 73 | 54 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 147 | -216 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 863 | 325 | 100 | 283 | 35.3 | 58 | 186 | 31.2 | 67 | 74 | 90.5 | 10 | 55 | 65 | 33 | 39 | 16 | 2 | 103 | -73 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 444 | 217 | 73 | 205 | 35.6 | 39 | 127 | 30.7 | 32 | 35 | 91.4 | 3 | 35 | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 70 | -45 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 963 | 590 | 185 | 476 | 38.9 | 95 | 276 | 34.4 | 125 | 139 | 89.9 | 31 | 65 | 96 | 78 | 55 | 37 | 4 | 101 | +283 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 19 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 21.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 24.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 32 | 17.3 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 38.0 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 35.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 96.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 19.4 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 42.1 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 38.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 83.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 15.2 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 36.6 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 30.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 18.6 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 37.6 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 35.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 84.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -3.9 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 14.9 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 35.3 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 31.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 90.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 8.5 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 30.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 91.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 20.1 | 12.3 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 38.9 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.4 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 89.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +5.9 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 19 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 12.7 | 21.7 | 2.2 | 9.2 | 24.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -18.7 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 32 | 14.9 | 5.1 | 13.3 | 38.0 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 35.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 96.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -5.8 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 15.0 | 4.9 | 11.7 | 42.1 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 38.2 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 83.1 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -7.6 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 11.9 | 4.0 | 10.9 | 36.6 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 30.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -3.6 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 13.9 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 37.6 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 35.1 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 84.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 5.1 | -7.5 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 13.6 | 4.2 | 11.8 | 35.3 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 31.2 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 90.5 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 17.6 | 5.9 | 16.6 | 35.6 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 30.7 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 91.4 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 5.7 | -3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 22.1 | 6.9 | 17.8 | 38.9 | 3.6 | 10.3 | 34.4 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 89.9 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.8 | +10.6 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 9.9 | 9.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -59.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 13.3 | 4.2 | 19.4 | 21.9 | 3.3 | 13.6 | 24.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -31.5 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 32 | 24.6 | 8.3 | 21.8 | 38.3 | 5.3 | 15.0 | 35.5 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 96.0 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 6.7 | -10.1 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 23.9 | 7.9 | 18.7 | 42.3 | 4.5 | 11.6 | 38.5 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 82.8 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 6.8 | -12.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 18.1 | 6.1 | 16.9 | 35.9 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 29.5 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 90.0 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 6.7 | -7.4 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 21.7 | 7.0 | 18.8 | 37.5 | 4.5 | 12.9 | 34.8 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 84.8 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 7.6 | -12.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 21.0 | 6.5 | 18.2 | 35.7 | 3.8 | 11.7 | 32.0 | 4.2 | 4.6 | 91.2 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 6.5 | -5.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 28.3 | 9.5 | 26.7 | 35.7 | 5.2 | 16.5 | 31.4 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 90.9 | 0.4 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 8.7 | -7.8 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 32.1 | 10.1 | 25.9 | 38.9 | 5.2 | 15.0 | 34.4 | 6.8 | 7.6 | 89.9 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.2 | +15.4 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 14.3 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -85.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 196 | 30.5 | 0.657 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 21.3 | 3.7 | 6.7 | 0.57 | 0.31 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 32 | 555 | 50.5 | 1.071 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 20.6 | 2.0 | 8.3 | 1.39 | 0.40 | 3.8 | 6.3 | 4.1 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 1143 | 54.3 | 1.167 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 1.03 | 0.28 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 836 | 46.4 | 1.008 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.0 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 1.14 | 0.31 | 1.9 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1041 | 49.4 | 1.071 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 18.6 | 1.4 | 7.3 | 1.80 | 0.39 | 1.2 | 7.5 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 863 | 46.1 | 1.048 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 19.2 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 0.81 | 0.27 | 1.1 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 444 | 45.4 | 0.995 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 25.5 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 0.73 | 0.18 | 0.7 | 9.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 963 | 48.8 | 1.107 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 26.1 | 2.4 | 11.3 | 1.42 | 0.43 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 3.4 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1041 | 1.071 | 52.4% | 5.8% | 45.5% | 12.1% | 36.6% | 11.2% | 32.6% | 47.1% | 41.0% | 16.7% | 84.8% | 7.1% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 863 | 1.048 | 61.5% | 4.4% | 43.2% | 12.6% | 36.4% | 15.0% | 32.6% | 47.1% | 29.4% | 11.6% | 91.2% | 9.2% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 444 | 0.995 | 60.0% | 2.4% | 40.6% | 15.3% | 42.1% | 18.2% | 28.4% | 42.1% | 39.4% | 15.8% | 90.9% | 6.2% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 963 | 1.107 | 58.8% | 6.4% | 40.9% | 21.6% | 45.1% | 9.6% | 31.3% | 40.7% | 45.8% | 11.1% | 89.9% | 10.7% |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 4 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 196 | -1.55 | -0.96 | -0.59 | -0.022 | -0.001 | +0.022 | -0.60 | -0.17 | +0.43 | +0.16 | +0.60 | +0.75 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 32 | 555 | -0.84 | +1.23 | -2.07 | -0.029 | +0.001 | +0.030 | -1.31 | +0.52 | +1.82 | +1.12 | -0.51 | +0.61 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 1143 | -2.14 | -0.75 | -1.39 | -0.036 | -0.014 | +0.023 | -0.98 | -1.21 | -0.23 | +0.76 | -0.69 | +0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 836 | -1.11 | -0.24 | -0.87 | -0.015 | -0.003 | +0.012 | -0.80 | -0.80 | 0.00 | -0.11 | -0.20 | -0.30 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 56 | 1041 | -2.31 | -0.51 | -1.80 | -0.030 | -0.002 | +0.028 | -1.48 | -1.36 | +0.12 | +0.44 | -0.46 | -0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 58 | 863 | +0.70 | +0.79 | -0.09 | +0.018 | +0.010 | -0.008 | -1.56 | -1.29 | +0.27 | -0.05 | -0.47 | -0.53 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 52 | 444 | -0.58 | -1.56 | +0.98 | +0.011 | -0.012 | -0.023 | -1.65 | -0.95 | +0.70 | +0.76 | -0.06 | +0.70 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 48 | 963 | +4.42 | +2.65 | +1.77 | +0.040 | +0.020 | -0.020 | +0.83 | +0.75 | -0.08 | +0.53 | -0.46 | +0.07 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 神戸 | 2 | 4 | -0.16 | -0.05 | -0.12 | -0.004 | 0.000 | +0.004 | -0.01 | -0.10 | -0.09 | -0.08 | -0.01 | -0.09 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.9 | 18 | 196 | -3.37 | -1.03 | -4.40 | -3.91 | -1.51 | -5.42 | -0.27 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.3 | 32 | 555 | +1.00 | -0.70 | +0.31 | +2.08 | -2.62 | -0.54 | +0.79 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.9 | 59 | 1143 | +0.35 | -1.31 | -0.96 | -0.49 | -2.24 | -2.73 | +0.19 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.5 | 55 | 836 | -1.21 | -1.70 | -2.91 | -1.36 | -2.26 | -3.62 | -0.28 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.5 | 56 | 1041 | -0.45 | -2.09 | -2.54 | -1.25 | -3.22 | -4.48 | -0.82 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.6 | 58 | 863 | -1.32 | -2.30 | -3.63 | -0.34 | -1.74 | -2.08 | +0.45 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.7 | 52 | 444 | -0.71 | -2.67 | -3.38 | -2.04 | -1.45 | -3.48 | -0.12 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 2.3 | 48 | 963 | +1.62 | -0.79 | +0.83 | +3.33 | +0.78 | +4.11 | +3.87 |