| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +7 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 1352 | 582 | 190 | 459 | 41.4 | 42 | 143 | 29.4 | 160 | 200 | 80.0 | 29 | 133 | 162 | 175 | 101 | 60 | 9 | 126 | +286 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 43 | 970 | 505 | 158 | 380 | 41.6 | 44 | 146 | 30.1 | 145 | 192 | 75.5 | 16 | 98 | 114 | 140 | 94 | 44 | 8 | 75 | +176 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 59 | 1168 | 463 | 155 | 386 | 40.2 | 73 | 200 | 36.5 | 80 | 103 | 77.7 | 17 | 137 | 154 | 122 | 85 | 38 | 2 | 140 | +104 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 26 | 477 | 163 | 55 | 129 | 42.6 | 18 | 53 | 34.0 | 35 | 45 | 77.8 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 73 | 37 | 18 | 3 | 60 | +56 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 968 | 275 | 102 | 255 | 40.0 | 32 | 106 | 30.2 | 39 | 60 | 65.0 | 18 | 71 | 89 | 62 | 59 | 31 | 1 | 148 | -138 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 39 | 343 | 55 | 19 | 67 | 28.4 | 8 | 34 | 23.5 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 53 | -6 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 703 | 168 | 61 | 164 | 37.2 | 32 | 102 | 31.4 | 14 | 21 | 66.7 | 18 | 51 | 69 | 35 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 105 | -95 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 41 | 611 | 91 | 30 | 82 | 36.6 | 25 | 62 | 40.3 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 17 | 59 | 76 | 23 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 81 | +8 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | +15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | +1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 22.5 | 9.7 | 3.2 | 7.7 | 41.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.4 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +4.8 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 43 | 22.6 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 8.8 | 41.6 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 30.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 75.5 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 59 | 19.8 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 40.2 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.5 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 77.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 26 | 18.3 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 42.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 34.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 17.6 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 30.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 65.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 39 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 28.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 23.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 90.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 12.6 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 37.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 31.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 41 | 14.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 36.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 40.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 54.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | +2.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +10.4 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 15.3 | 5.7 | 15.3 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +13.4 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 15.5 | 5.1 | 12.2 | 41.4 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 29.4 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +7.6 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 43 | 18.7 | 5.9 | 14.1 | 41.6 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 30.1 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 75.5 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.8 | +6.5 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 59 | 14.3 | 4.8 | 11.9 | 40.2 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 36.5 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 77.7 | 0.5 | 4.2 | 4.7 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +3.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 26 | 12.3 | 4.2 | 9.7 | 42.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.0 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 77.8 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 4.5 | +4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 40.0 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 65.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -5.1 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 39 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 28.4 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 23.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 90.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 37.2 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 31.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -4.9 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 41 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 36.6 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 40.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 54.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.8 | +0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 8.6 | 4.3 | 10.1 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 5.7 | +21.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +15.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -40.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 23.5 | 7.7 | 18.6 | 41.5 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 29.4 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 79.8 | 1.2 | 5.4 | 6.6 | 7.1 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 4.5 | +11.9 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 43 | 28.4 | 8.9 | 21.3 | 41.6 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 30.1 | 8.2 | 10.8 | 75.5 | 0.9 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 7.9 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 3.7 | +10.8 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 59 | 21.9 | 7.3 | 17.8 | 41.1 | 3.4 | 9.1 | 38.0 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 77.7 | 0.8 | 6.1 | 6.9 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 6.2 | +4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 26 | 19.1 | 6.5 | 14.8 | 43.9 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 36.7 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 76.7 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 8.5 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 6.4 | +7.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 16.1 | 6.0 | 15.0 | 40.2 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 30.5 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 63.8 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 7.9 | -9.1 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 39 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 11.2 | 29.2 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 24.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 90.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 8.5 | -2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 13.2 | 4.8 | 12.6 | 38.5 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 63.2 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 7.7 | -9.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 41 | 8.2 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 37.0 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 41.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 55.6 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.9 | +0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 14.6 | 7.3 | 12.2 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.9 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 7.3 | +43.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 19 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 1352 | 46.1 | 1.066 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 23.1 | 3.6 | 18.9 | 1.73 | 0.82 | 2.6 | 11.3 | 3.5 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 43 | 970 | 47.5 | 1.089 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 27.1 | 4.5 | 23.7 | 1.54 | 0.87 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 59 | 1168 | 50.8 | 1.097 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 21.0 | 3.4 | 15.0 | 1.49 | 0.71 | 1.7 | 12.4 | 2.7 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 26 | 477 | 51.2 | 1.120 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.8 | 3.8 | 22.3 | 1.97 | 1.19 | 2.7 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 968 | 46.5 | 0.978 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.4 | 3.0 | 9.6 | 1.02 | 0.55 | 2.2 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 39 | 343 | 35.4 | 0.786 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 11.8 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 0.83 | 0.32 | 4.2 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 703 | 48.7 | 0.994 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.7 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 1.62 | 0.54 | 2.5 | 8.7 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 41 | 611 | 52.5 | 1.059 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 4.8 | 1.92 | 0.64 | 3.2 | 10.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 25 | 60.0 | 1.200 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 8.7 | - | 0.78 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 5.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 968 | 0.978 | 64.0% | 17.9% | 38.9% | 25.8% | 37.0% | 9.7% | 25.8% | 23.7% | 38.5% | 14.0% | 63.8% | 9.0% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 39 | 343 | 0.786 | 55.6% | 12.9% | 33.3% | 25.7% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 23.5% | 24.3% | 25.0% | 22.9% | 90.0% | 7.1% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 703 | 0.994 | 45.0% | 12.1% | 45.2% | 18.8% | 55.6% | 5.5% | 35.8% | 32.1% | 30.2% | 26.1% | 63.2% | 5.5% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 41 | 611 | 1.059 | 100.0% | 4.7% | 8.3% | 14.1% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 33.3% | 31.8% | 47.1% | 40.0% | 55.6% | 4.7% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 25 | 1.200 | 66.7% | 60.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 10 | +0.02 | +0.09 | -0.07 | +0.001 | +0.002 | +0.001 | +0.12 | +0.02 | -0.10 | -0.25 | +0.07 | -0.18 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 5 | 19 | -0.12 | -0.12 | 0.00 | +0.003 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.31 | -0.06 | +0.25 | -0.05 | +0.05 | 0.00 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 60 | 1352 | +2.67 | +1.46 | +1.21 | +0.010 | +0.013 | +0.003 | -0.49 | -1.12 | -0.63 | +1.71 | -0.51 | +1.20 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 43 | 970 | +1.92 | +1.16 | +0.76 | +0.012 | +0.010 | -0.002 | +2.05 | +1.87 | -0.18 | -0.42 | +0.44 | +0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 59 | 1168 | 0.00 | -0.39 | +0.40 | +0.012 | +0.006 | -0.006 | -0.86 | -0.91 | -0.05 | -0.33 | +0.28 | -0.05 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 26 | 477 | -0.02 | -0.61 | +0.59 | -0.005 | -0.001 | +0.004 | +0.46 | -0.17 | -0.62 | -0.18 | +0.22 | +0.04 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 55 | 968 | -2.09 | -0.72 | -1.37 | -0.022 | -0.002 | +0.021 | -0.76 | -0.02 | +0.73 | -0.36 | +0.42 | +0.07 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 39 | 343 | -0.17 | +0.49 | -0.66 | -0.016 | +0.005 | +0.021 | +0.98 | +0.44 | -0.54 | +0.16 | +0.10 | +0.26 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 703 | -2.87 | -1.60 | -1.26 | -0.029 | -0.017 | +0.012 | -2.91 | +0.10 | +3.01 | +0.87 | +0.12 | +0.99 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 41 | 611 | -0.91 | -0.38 | -0.53 | -0.015 | -0.008 | +0.007 | +0.55 | +0.31 | -0.23 | -0.16 | +0.15 | -0.01 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 7 | 25 | +0.54 | +0.65 | -0.11 | -0.002 | +0.006 | +0.008 | +0.04 | +0.12 | +0.08 | +0.43 | -0.06 | +0.37 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 2.1 | 60 | 1352 | -0.42 | +0.04 | -0.38 | +0.68 | +0.87 | +1.55 | +3.60 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 1.9 | 43 | 970 | +0.32 | +0.10 | +0.42 | +1.35 | +0.57 | +1.92 | +2.81 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 2.3 | 59 | 1168 | -0.09 | -1.15 | -1.24 | -0.66 | -0.58 | -1.23 | +1.18 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 1.8 | 26 | 477 | +0.32 | -0.23 | +0.08 | -0.53 | +0.18 | -0.35 | +0.73 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.4 | 55 | 968 | -3.18 | -2.18 | -5.36 | -2.82 | -2.99 | -5.81 | -1.48 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.6 | 39 | 343 | -3.29 | -1.51 | -4.80 | -2.44 | -2.04 | -4.48 | -0.28 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.6 | 56 | 703 | -1.46 | -1.28 | -2.74 | -2.62 | -2.23 | -4.85 | -0.73 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.7 | 41 | 611 | -1.41 | -0.81 | -2.23 | -1.63 | -1.07 | -2.70 | +0.10 |